SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
NAPOLI FUTSAL | 63 | |
OLIMPUS ROMA | 63 | |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997 | 59 | |
FELDI EBOLI | 56 | |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER | 47 | |
CAME DOSSON C5 | 47 | |
L 84 | 46 | |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957 | 43 | |
META CATANIA C5 | 43 | |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE | 42 | |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI | 40 | |
ITALSERVICE C5 | 37 | |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR | 32 | |
PETRARCA C5 | 31 | |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA | 23 | |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5 | 5 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
OLIMPIA VERONA C5 | 76 | |
SAMPDORIA FUTSAL | 66 | |
LECCO C5 | 56 | |
PORDENONE C5 | 53 | |
SPORTING ALTAMARCA C5 | 53 | |
GREEN PROJECT AGENCY CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5 | 45 | |
SAINTS PAGNANO C5 | 44 | |
LEONARDO C5 | 43 | |
ELLEDI FUTSAL | 36 | |
FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5 | 36 | |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL | 34 | |
ORANGE FUTSAL ASTI | 31 | |
MILANO C5 | 30 | |
FUTSAL VILLORBA | 29 | |
DOMUS BRESSO C5 | 20 | |
AOSTA CALCIO 511 | 19 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
MACCAN PRATA C5 | 62 | |
FUTSAL CORNEDO | 52 | |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5 | 47 | |
BISSUOLA C5 | 43 | |
CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5 | 41 | |
FUTSAL GIORGIONE | 31 | |
CALCIO PADOVA C5 | 30 | |
ISOLA 5 | 28 | |
C5 PALMANOVA | 26 | |
FUTSAL ATESINA | 24 | |
TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5 | 22 | |
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 | 18 | |
MITI VICINALIS C5 | 9 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
COMPAGNIA MALO C5 | 74 | |
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA | 72 | |
A.A. PUPI C5 | 62 | |
COSMOS NOVE | 61 | |
UNION BORGO P5 | 58 | |
FUTSAL MARCO POLO | 49 | |
VIGOREAL C5 | 46 | |
MONTE FUTSAL | 44 | |
FUTSAL GODEGO | 42 | |
ACRAS MURAZZE | 39 | |
VERONA C5 | 34 | |
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM | 32 | |
DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE | 32 | |
ATLETICO BASSANO | 27 | |
MONIEGO CALCIO | 12 | |
FLAMINIA C5 | 4 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
FEMMINILE PESCARA FUTSAL | 67 | |
BITONTO C5 | 65 | |
CITTA' DI FALCONARA C5 | 60 | |
TIKITAKA PLANET C5 | 58 | |
KICK OFF C5 FEMMINILE | 45 | |
LAZIO C5 GLOBAL | 34 | |
V.I.P. C5 | 31 | |
C.F. PELLETTERIE C5 | 31 | |
ROVIGO ORANGE C5 | 27 | |
1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA | 25 | |
FEMMINILE MOLFETTA C5 | 24 | |
FUTSAL IRPINIA FEMMINILE | 21 | |
REAL STATTE C5 | 13 | |
VIS FONDI C5 | 1 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
G.S. PERO C5 | 53 | |
MEDITERRANEA C5 | 45 | |
P.G. JASNAGORA C5 | 44 | |
L 84 | 39 | |
SAN MARINO ACADEMY C5 | 37 | |
INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY | 37 | |
POLISPORTIVA 1980 C5 | 29 | |
BAGNOLO C5 | 23 | |
FUTSAL HURRICANE | 22 | |
U.S. CORTICELLA C5 | 20 | |
CUS MILANO C5 | 20 | |
CUS CAGLIARI C5 | 16 | |
S.POL. SANTU PREDU | 12 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO | 33 | |
ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 | 30 | |
CUS PADOVA | 28 | |
BO CA JUNIOR C5 | 26 | |
CITTA’ DI THIENE C5 | 21 | |
PONTE SAN NICOLO FC | 17 | |
FUTSAL MOLINELLA 2018 | 3 | |
YESWORK VALLI | 3 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
ACCADEMIA CALCIO BERGAMO | 21 | |
DUEVILLE CALCIO | 18 | |
SOLARITY | 12 | |
REAL THIENE | 6 | |
FUTSAL MOLINELLA 2018 | 3 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
C5 VALDAGNO | 53 | |
FUTSAL CASSOLA | 48 | |
INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY | 42 | |
UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA | 40 | |
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5 | 33 | |
FUTSAL THIENE | 29 | |
UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO | 28 | |
FUTSAL FLAME | 24 | |
MONTE DI MALO C5 | 24 | |
CUS VERONA C5 | 23 | |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. | 17 | |
LEONICENA C5 | 12 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
FUTSAL JESOLO | 51 | |
MM AL POZZO C5 | 45 | |
ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5 | 44 | |
YESWORK VALLI | 44 | |
SANVE MILLE C5 | 34 | |
ARCADE C5 | 31 | |
MONTICANO C5 | 27 | |
VAMPA DIAVOLI C5 | 27 | |
QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5 | 26 | |
SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5 | 15 | |
SETTEVILLE C5 | 14 | |
SAN BENEDETTO C5 | 14 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
LOBOS NOVENTA C5 | 48 | |
DON ROMEO C5 | 40 | |
BONAVIGO 1961 C5 | 35 | |
CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB | 32 | |
REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO | 31 | |
VAL D’ILLASI C5 | 28 | |
CORBIOLO C5 | 20 | |
AGNO DIONISO C5 | 11 | |
CARMEN VISION LONGARE C5 | 10 | |
BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB | 5 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
FUTSAL CITTA’ DI MALO | 50 | |
ALTO ACADEMY C5 | 44 | |
VICENZA C5 | 39 | |
BAITA SAVIABONA C5 | 39 | |
FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA | 32 | |
N TEAM 2017 C5 | 31 | |
MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5 | 27 | |
SILVA MARANO C5 | 25 | |
FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO | 13 | |
CRESOLE 80 C5 | 10 | |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL | 6 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
SPORTING POSSAGNO C5 | 52 | |
OKNOPLAST SEDICO C5 | 41 | |
ROMANO C5 | 40 | |
MONTELLO FUTSAL 2020 | 39 | |
GEMELLE 2015 C5 | 34 | |
PROMO C5 | 34 | |
FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA | 25 | |
REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5 | 18 | |
SANVE MILLE (Sq. B) | 15 | |
MITTICI C5 | 11 | |
FUTSAL ALL BLACKS | 8 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
SPORTING SCORZE’ PESEGGIA C5 | 43 | |
SPORTING MUSILE C5 | 41 | |
MARTELLAGO C5 | 39 | |
ACADEMY MESTRE C5 | 38 | |
MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5 | 32 | |
OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5 | 31 | |
SPORTING QUINTO C5 | 29 | |
FUTSAL POSTIOMA | 23 | |
CALCIO LA RONCA | 19 | |
FUTSAL MARCO POLO (Sq. B) | 17 | |
MONIEGO CALCIO (Sq. B) | 3 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
NATIVITAS C5 | 44 | |
UNION BORGO P5 (Sq. B) | 44 | |
PETRARCA C5 (Sq. B) | 42 | |
ADRIAUTO FURY MONKEYS C5 | 42 | |
SAN PRECARIO C5 | 37 | |
POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME C5 | 35 | |
TORREGLIA C5 | 32 | |
MERINGHES ROVIGO C5 | 29 | |
AP GRIGNANO C5 | 25 | |
SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5 | 24 | |
UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA C5 | 15 | |
JUVENILIA PADOVA C5 | 9 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
CUORE E AVANZI C5 | 59 | |
NAONIS FUTSAL | 56 | |
DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE | 55 | |
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5 | 53 | |
MONTICANO C5 | 38 | |
C5 MANZANO BRN 1988 | 31 | |
YESWORK VALLI | 27 | |
MM AL POZZO C5 | 26 | |
SANVE MILLE C5 | 24 | |
A.A. PUPI C5 | 24 | |
FLAMINIA C5 | 23 | |
FUTSAL JESOLO | 20 | |
ARCADE C5 | 12 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
FUTSAL CORNEDO | 43 | |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 | 40 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA C5 | 37 | |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5 | 28 | |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5 | 22 | |
ISOLA 5 | 16 | |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL | 14 | |
MANTOVA C5 | 12 | |
FUTSAL ATESINA | 0 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL | 40 | |
FUTSAL VILLORBA | 38 | |
PORDENONE C5 | 38 | |
MONTE FUTSAL | 21 | |
MITI VICINALIS C5 | 18 | |
CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5 | 16 | |
UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA | 16 | |
MACCAN PRATA C5 | 12 | |
C5 PALMANOVA | 7 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5 | 42 | |
FUTSAL GIORGIONE | 42 | |
CITTA' DI MESTRE C5 | 34 | |
PETRARCA C5 | 23 | |
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5 | 23 | |
CAME DOSSON C5 | 19 | |
TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5 | 15 | |
BISSUOLA C5 | 8 | |
CALCIO PADOVA C5 | 4 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5 | 63 | |
BISSUOLA C5 | 61 | |
FUTSAL CORNEDO | 60 | |
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5 | 58 | |
CALCIO PADOVA C5 | 47 | |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 | 36 | |
YESWORK VALLI | 31 | |
CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5 | 31 | |
PETRARCA C5 Sq. B | 30 | |
PETRARCA C5 | 26 | |
LEONICENA C5 | 7 | |
ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL | 6 | |
OLIMPIA VERONA C5 | 3 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL | 63 | |
FUTSAL GIORGIONE | 50 | |
MITI VICINALIS C5 | 49 | |
CAME DOSSON C5 | 37 | |
PORDENONE C5 | 37 | |
MONTE FUTSAL | 32 | |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5 | 30 | |
FUTSAL VILLORBA | 26 | |
SANVE MILLE C5 | 20 | |
MONTICANO C5 | 19 | |
CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5 | 15 | |
ARCADE C5 | 6 | |
RIPOSA | 0 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
ATLETICO VICENTINO C5 | 54 | |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 | 49 | |
FUTSAL CORNEDO | 44 | |
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5 | 40 | |
PETRARCA C5 | 27 | |
ALTO ACADEMY C5 | 26 | |
FUTSAL GIORGIONE | 26 | |
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5 | 21 | |
CALCIO PADOVA C5 | 15 | |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL | 15 | |
FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B | 7 |
SQUADRA | PT | |
---|---|---|
MARCA FUTSAL | 51 | |
BISSUOLA C5 | 48 | |
FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5 | 45 | |
CAME DOSSON C5 | 33 | |
SANVE MILLE C5 | 31 | |
FUTSAL VILLORBA | 21 | |
CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5 | 19 | |
CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5 | 11 | |
PORDENONE C5 | 8 | |
FUTSAL MARCO POLO | 0 |