Serie A - Gir. Unico 2022/23
Data di inizio: 24-09-2022
Data di fine: 14-05-2023
Luogo: ITALIA
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/09/2022 19:30 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
0 - 3
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 24/09/2022 19:30 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
7 - 1
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 24/09/2022 19:30 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
4 - 2
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 24/09/2022 19:15 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
4 - 1
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Sabato 24/09/2022 19:30 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
2 - 1
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 24/09/2022 16:30 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
1 - 5
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Sabato 24/09/2022 19:20 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
5 - 3
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 24/09/2022 21:00 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
1 - 6
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 02/10/2022 18:30 Salsomaggiore Terme |
CAME DOSSON C5
1 - 1
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 01/10/2022 15:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
2 - 4
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 01/10/2022 16:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
3 - 0
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Domenica 02/10/2022 16:00 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
4 - 3
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Venerdì 30/09/2022 20:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
4 - 5
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Sabato 01/10/2022 16:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
2 - 0
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 01/10/2022 18:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
2 - 2
L 84
|
|
Venerdì 30/09/2022 20:30 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
2 - 3
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 16/10/2022 18:15 Montesilvano |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
5 - 3
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 15/10/2022 16:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
0 - 5
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Venerdì 14/10/2022 20:30 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
3 - 2
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Venerdì 14/10/2022 20:30 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
5 - 2
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
|
Sabato 15/10/2022 16:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
3 - 4
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Domenica 16/10/2022 20:45 Montesilvano |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
2 - 2
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 15/10/2022 16:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
3 - 2
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 15/10/2022 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
2 - 6
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/10/2022 18:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
5 - 4
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2022 18:15 Montesilvano |
ITALSERVICE C5
1 - 2
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 22/10/2022 18:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
6 - 0
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Mercoledì 09/11/2022 15:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
4 - 7
L 84
|
|
Domenica 23/10/2022 20:45 Montesilvano |
OLIMPUS ROMA
7 - 0
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 22/10/2022 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
3 - 2
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 22/10/2022 18:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
4 - 2
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Venerdì 21/10/2022 20:30 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
1 - 6
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 29/10/2022 20:30 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
0 - 0
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 29/10/2022 18:30 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
1 - 7
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 30/10/2022 20:45 Aversa |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 - 3
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Martedì 15/11/2022 20:00 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
5 - 4
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 29/10/2022 19:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
3 - 3
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 29/10/2022 19:00 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
3 - 4
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 29/10/2022 19:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
2 - 2
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Sabato 29/10/2022 18:20 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
5 - 3
CAME DOSSON C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 05/11/2022 18:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
4 - 1
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 05/11/2022 16:00 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
5 - 2
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Venerdì 04/11/2022 20:30 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
2 - 2
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Sabato 05/11/2022 16:00 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
4 - 3
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Venerdì 04/11/2022 20:30 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
1 - 5
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 05/11/2022 16:30 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
6 - 4
L 84
|
|
Sabato 05/11/2022 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
1 - 3
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Domenica 06/11/2022 20:45 Aversa |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
3 - 1
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 12/11/2022 20:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
1 - 4
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 12/11/2022 20:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
2 - 2
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 12/11/2022 20:00 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
6 - 3
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 12/11/2022 20:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
6 - 1
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 12/11/2022 20:00 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
5 - 5
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Domenica 13/11/2022 20:45 Salsomaggiore Terme |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
2 - 8
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 12/11/2022 20:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
5 - 7
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
|
Sabato 12/11/2022 20:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
3 - 3
META CATANIA C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 19/11/2022 18:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
5 - 2
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Domenica 20/11/2022 15:00 |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
0 - 5
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Venerdì 18/11/2022 20:30 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
3 - 2
L 84
|
|
Venerdì 18/11/2022 20:30 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
3 - 4
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 19/11/2022 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
1 - 7
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Sabato 19/11/2022 16:00 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
5 - 4
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 19/11/2022 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
4 - 3
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Venerdì 18/11/2022 20:30 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
3 - 1
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 26/11/2022 18:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
7 - 1
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 26/11/2022 18:00 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
6 - 0
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
|
Domenica 27/11/2022 20:45 Genzano di Roma |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
3 - 3
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Martedì 13/12/2022 19:00 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
6 - 1
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 26/11/2022 00:18 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
1 - 2
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 26/11/2022 18:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
2 - 0
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 26/11/2022 19:00 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
3 - 3
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 26/11/2022 00:18 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
5 - 3
CAME DOSSON C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 03/12/2022 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
6 - 3
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 03/12/2022 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
0 - 6
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Sabato 03/12/2022 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
4 - 6
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 03/12/2022 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
1 - 1
L 84
|
|
Sabato 03/12/2022 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
3 - 4
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Domenica 04/12/2022 20:45 Genzano di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
7 - 4
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Sabato 03/12/2022 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
3 - 8
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 03/12/2022 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
3 - 1
META CATANIA C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/12/2022 15:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
3 - 1
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 20:30 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 - 3
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 10/12/2022 18:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
3 - 1
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Mercoledì 14/12/2022 20:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
3 - 3
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Martedì 13/12/2022 20:00 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
0 - 2
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 10/12/2022 16:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
3 - 1
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Domenica 11/12/2022 20:45 Salsomaggiore |
META CATANIA C5
3 - 2
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 10/12/2022 18:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
5 - 3
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 17/12/2022 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
4 - 3
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 17/12/2022 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
5 - 7
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Sabato 17/12/2022 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
2 - 2
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 18:15 SALSOMAGGIORE TERME |
L 84
3 - 4
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Sabato 17/12/2022 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
2 - 2
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 17/12/2022 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
3 - 0
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Domenica 18/12/2022 20:45 Salsomaggiore Terme |
PETRARCA C5
3 - 1
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Sabato 17/12/2022 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
2 - 2
CAME DOSSON C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 20/12/2022 20:00 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
6 - 3
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Mercoledì 21/12/2022 17:30 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
1 - 7
L 84
|
|
Mercoledì 21/12/2022 19:00 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 - 0
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Mercoledì 21/12/2022 19:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
5 - 5
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Martedì 20/12/2022 20:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
1 - 5
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Mercoledì 21/12/2022 20:00 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
1 - 2
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
|
Mercoledì 21/12/2022 16:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
2 - 2
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Mercoledì 21/12/2022 19:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
7 - 3
PETRARCA C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 28/12/2022 19:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
0 - 8
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Mercoledì 28/12/2022 20:45 |
FELDI EBOLI
4 - 1
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Mercoledì 28/12/2022 19:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
4 - 5
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Mercoledì 28/12/2022 19:00 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
2 - 2
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Giovedì 29/12/2022 15:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
2 - 1
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Giovedì 29/12/2022 15:30 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
2 - 0
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Mercoledì 28/12/2022 19:00 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
2 - 2
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Mercoledì 28/12/2022 18:15 |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
3 - 1
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/01/2023 18:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
5 - 4
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 07/01/2023 15:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
2 - 2
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Venerdì 06/01/2023 20:30 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
2 - 5
L 84
|
|
Sabato 07/01/2023 16:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
4 - 6
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Venerdì 06/01/2023 20:30 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
3 - 2
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Venerdì 06/01/2023 17:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
2 - 3
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Venerdì 06/01/2023 16:15 |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
2 - 6
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
|
Sabato 07/01/2023 18:00 |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
6 - 1
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/01/2023 19:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
4 - 2
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 14/01/2023 19:30 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
4 - 4
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 14/01/2023 15:30 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
1 - 2
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 14/01/2023 20:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
4 - 4
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Venerdì 13/01/2023 20:30 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
0 - 3
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Venerdì 13/01/2023 20:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
1 - 1
L 84
|
|
Sabato 14/01/2023 19:20 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
0 - 2
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 14/01/2023 19:20 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
5 - 2
PETRARCA C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/01/2023 20:30 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
7 - 2
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 21/01/2023 20:30 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 - 4
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 18:15 |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
6 - 1
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 21/01/2023 16:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
0 - 6
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 21/01/2023 18:30 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
6 - 1
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Sabato 21/01/2023 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
6 - 0
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 21/01/2023 15:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
5 - 2
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Domenica 22/01/2023 20:45 |
OLIMPUS ROMA
2 - 0
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/01/2023 19:30 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
2 - 3
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 28/01/2023 19:30 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
1 - 0
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 28/01/2023 18:30 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
1 - 2
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Martedì 14/03/2023 20:00 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
2 - 5
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 28/01/2023 20:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
2 - 2
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Sabato 28/01/2023 19:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
4 - 3
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Sabato 28/01/2023 19:20 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
1 - 1
L 84
|
|
Sabato 28/01/2023 19:30 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
4 - 2
PETRARCA C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/02/2023 18:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
3 - 3
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Domenica 05/02/2023 20:45 Palajacazzi Aversa (Caserta) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
5 - 2
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 04/02/2023 16:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
7 - 3
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Sabato 04/02/2023 16:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
2 - 0
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 04/02/2023 15:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
3 - 4
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 04/02/2023 18:15 Palajacazzi Aversa (Caserta) |
FELDI EBOLI
4 - 0
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 04/02/2023 15:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
5 - 4
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
|
Sabato 04/02/2023 18:30 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
7 - 2
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/02/2023 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
6 - 1
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Venerdì 10/02/2023 20:30 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
8 - 5
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Mercoledì 29/03/2023 20:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
3 - 3
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 11/02/2023 16:00 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
3 - 2
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Venerdì 10/02/2023 20:30 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
7 - 5
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Sabato 11/02/2023 16:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
2 - 2
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Sabato 11/02/2023 18:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
4 - 2
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 11/02/2023 18:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
3 - 2
L 84
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/02/2023 16:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
2 - 3
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 18/02/2023 16:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
2 - 5
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Martedì 14/03/2023 19:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
2 - 2
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 18/02/2023 15:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
5 - 1
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Sabato 18/02/2023 20:00 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
3 - 1
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 18/02/2023 15:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - Settimo Torinese (TO) |
L 84
6 - 3
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 18/02/2023 18:30 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
2 - 3
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 18/02/2023 18:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
2 - 5
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 24/02/2023 20:30 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
3 - 1
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 25/02/2023 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
5 - 1
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 25/02/2023 18:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
4 - 3
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Sabato 25/02/2023 16:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
3 - 2
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Sabato 25/02/2023 16:00 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
3 - 4
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Venerdì 24/02/2023 20:30 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
4 - 2
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Venerdì 24/02/2023 20:30 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
4 - 2
L 84
|
|
Domenica 26/02/2023 20:45 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
4 - 3
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 10/03/2023 20:30 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
4 - 1
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 11/03/2023 15:00 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
5 - 3
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 11/03/2023 15:30 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
2 - 3
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 11/03/2023 15:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
4 - 3
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 11/03/2023 20:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
2 - 0
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Venerdì 10/03/2023 20:30 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
4 - 4
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 25/03/2023 18:00 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
4 - 1
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 11/03/2023 15:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
5 - 2
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/03/2023 18:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
3 - 9
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 18/03/2023 18:00 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
6 - 4
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 19/03/2023 20:45 Genzano Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
3 - 4
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Sabato 18/03/2023 18:00 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
4 - 6
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Sabato 18/03/2023 18:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
5 - 3
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 18/03/2023 18:00 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
3 - 3
L 84
|
|
Sabato 18/03/2023 18:00 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
1 - 2
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Sabato 18/03/2023 18:00 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
1 - 1
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 01/04/2023 15:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
7 - 2
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2023 16:30 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
4 - 2
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2023 20:30 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
2 - 3
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2023 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
5 - 5
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Domenica 26/03/2023 20:30 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
4 - 1
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2023 18:00 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
2 - 6
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2023 16:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
4 - 3
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 01/04/2023 16:30 PalaNitta di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
6 - 1
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 08/04/2023 18:00 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
3 - 2
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Sabato 08/04/2023 18:30 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
2 - 7
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Venerdì 14/04/2023 20:30 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
1 - 5
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Sabato 08/04/2023 16:00 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
4 - 1
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Sabato 08/04/2023 18:30 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
2 - 2
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Sabato 08/04/2023 15:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
3 - 6
L 84
|
|
Sabato 08/04/2023 15:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
4 - 3
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Sabato 08/04/2023 15:30 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
5 - 0
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 22/04/2023 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
7 - 4
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 22/04/2023 PalaCoscioni di Nocera Inferiore (NA) |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
4 - 3
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 22/04/2023 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
6 - 2
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Sabato 22/04/2023 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
8 - 0
L 84
|
|
Sabato 22/04/2023 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
5 - 2
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Sabato 22/04/2023 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
2 - 2
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Sabato 22/04/2023 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
5 - 2
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Sabato 22/04/2023 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
3 - 3
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Martedì 25/04/2023 18:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
5 - 3
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Martedì 25/04/2023 18:00 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
6 - 5
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Martedì 25/04/2023 18:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
1 - 9
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Martedì 25/04/2023 18:15 Montesilvano ( Pescara ) |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
3 - 2
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Martedì 25/04/2023 18:00 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
5 - 3
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Martedì 25/04/2023 18:00 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
2 - 7
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Martedì 25/04/2023 18:00 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
2 - 1
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Martedì 25/04/2023 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
2 - 7
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 28/04/2023 18:00 PalaCatania di Catania |
META CATANIA C5
11 - 2
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
|
|
Sabato 29/04/2023 18:00 PalaNinoPizza di Pesaro |
ITALSERVICE C5
7 - 2
FELDI EBOLI
|
|
Sabato 29/04/2023 18:00 Centro Federale Fipav Caravita di Cercola (NA) |
NAPOLI FUTSAL
6 - 4
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
|
|
Domenica 30/04/2023 18:15 Sede da definire |
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
4 - 9
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
|
|
Venerdì 28/04/2023 18:00 PalaCarrara di Pistoia |
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
6 - 3
L 84
|
|
Venerdì 28/04/2023 18:00 Palasport Comunale di Sestu (CA) |
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
2 - 5
OLIMPUS ROMA
|
|
Venerdì 28/04/2023 18:00 PalaDosson di Dosson di Casier (TV) |
CAME DOSSON C5
1 - 7
PETRARCA C5
|
|
Venerdì 28/04/2023 18:00 PalaTarquini di Ciampino (RM) |
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
5 - 3
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/05/2023 PalaOlgiata di Roma |
OLIMPUS ROMA
3 - 2
CAME DOSSON C5
|
|
Domenica 14/05/2023 PalaLavinium di Pomezia (RM) |
FORTITUDO POMEZIA1957
6 - 4
CIAMPINO ANIENE ANNINUOVI
|
|
Domenica 14/05/2023 PalaDonAntonioAlbano di Brandizzo (TO) |
L 84
3 - 3
NAPOLI FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 14/05/2023 20:00 PalaRigopiano di Pescara |
FUTSAL PESCARA 1997
6 - 4
NUOVA COMAUTO PISTOIA
|
|
Domenica 14/05/2023 PalaGozzano di Padova |
PETRARCA C5
3 - 1
ITALSERVICE C5
|
|
Domenica 14/05/2023 20:00 PalaSele di Eboli (SA) |
FELDI EBOLI
5 - 5
META CATANIA C5
|
|
Domenica 14/05/2023 20:00 Palazzetto G. Del Mauro di Avellino |
SANDRO ABATE FIVE SOCCER
2 - 6
360 GG FUTSAL MONASTIR
|
|
Domenica 14/05/2023 20:00 PalaVillaSmundo di Melilli (SR) |
CITTA' DI MELILLI C5
1 - 1
REAL SAN GIUSEPPE
|