News Serie C1 6ª giornata Venerdì 26/11/2021 ore 21:30
A.A. PUPI C5 - LEONICENA C5 = 8 a 0
A.A. Pupi C5: Dal Corso Marcello (2), Lugoboni Giovanni, Molomfalean Gabriel, Longega Giorgio, Zanetti Jacopo, Danes Adrian Ciprian, De Rosa Edoardo
Leonicena C5: 0
CUS VERONA C5 - MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM = 0 a 2
Cus Verona C5: 0
Montecchio F. T.: Facchin Giovanni (2)
C5 VALDAGNO - INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5 = 5 a 1
C5 Valdagno: Ferrari Riccardo (2), Tecchio Andrea, Zanotto Enrico, Facchinetti Luca
Internazionale 09 C5: Pavlovic Bojan
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO - FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999 = 10 a 3
F. S.PietroMontecchio: Bertinato Giuseppe (2), Sheshi Andi (2), Suksomkorn Kancha, Mecenero Matteo (2), Meggiolaro Davide (2), Boschetto Giovanni
F. Este Sme 1999 C5: Molla Fatjon (2), Guaraldo Eros
TRECENTA C5 - TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5 = 2 a 2
Trecenta C5: Zanirato Andrea, Arzenton luca
Team Valpolicella C5: Danese Mattia (2)
Classifica Marcatori della Serie C2 Gir. A 6ª giornata Venerdì 26/11/2021 ore 21:30
BORGO FUTSAL - FUTSAL JESOLO = 8 a 3
Borgo Futsal: Corredato Gabriel (3), Bertiato Nicholas (2), Ceccarello Francesco, Parisotto Giulio, Crivellaro Steve
Futsal Jesolo:Artico Michele (2), Zanninello Gianluca
MONIEGO CALCIO - QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET = 8 a 6
Moniego Calcio: Calzavara Amedeo (3), Pistellato Emanuele (3), Sacca Michael, Sabini Nicola
Q.A.N.L.: Bullo Juri (2), Veltri Alberto, Livieri Stefano, Leone Pierfrancesco, Pergola Simone
SAN BENEDETTO C5 - FUTSAL MARCO POLO = 2 a 11
San Benedetto C5: Liviniuc Andrei, Manzoni Alessandro
F. Marco Polo: De Battista Marco (5), Vecchiuzzo Riccardo (2), Callegari Mattia, Schiavinato Mauro, Andrea Vanin, Scantamburlo Matteo
UNITED FUTSAL VALLI - MM AL POZZO C5 =1 a 1
United Futsal Valli: Bozzato Daniel
MM al Pozzo C5: Saccarola Tommaso
VIGOREAL C5 - MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5 = 5 a 2
Vigoreal C5: Lollo Alessio (2), Scotton Luca (2), Dal Toso Matteo
Medwork Arzergrande C5: Bettini Fausto, Boscolo Stefano
Classifica Marcatori della Serie C2 Gir. B 7ª giornata Venerdì 26/11/2021 ore 21:30
ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5 - MONTE FUTSAL = 3 a 2
Atletico Conegliano C5: Cardellicchio Rocco, Fantin Felipe, Basei Cristiano
Monte Futsal: Garbuio Alberto (2)
EAGLES ROSA' C5 - UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO = 4 a 2
Eagles Rosà C5: Morosin Nicola, Raccanello Nicola, Gusella Michele, Lucietto Alberto
United Futsal Rossano: Guarise Davide, Stangherlin Alessandro
FUTSAL CASSOLA - ATLETICO BASSANO C5 = 4 a 2
Futsal Cassola: Shabani Adhurim (2), Zakari Manaf, Ezzarzouri Yassine
Atletico Bassano C5: Medina Ricardo, Alessio Nicolò
FUTSAL FLAME - SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5 = 1 a 3
Futsal Flame: Gazzola Mattia
Sp. Caerano Crocetta C5: Zardo Francesco, Callegaro Enrico, Dalla Bona Manuel
MONTICANO C5 - SANVE MILLE C5 = 2 a 1
Monticano C5: Zanchetta Marco (2)
Sanve Mille C5: Cescon Nicola
SETTEVILLE C5 - STELLE DI MARCA C5 = 6 a 9
SetteVille C5: Busidotti Denis (3), Draij Hamza, El Bouchikhi Youness, Spada Simone
Stelle di Marca C5: Bastos Matheus (3), Sinikoski Darko (3), Sakho Abdoulaye, Pol Andrea, Autorete Avv.
Classifica Marcatori della Serie C2 Gir. C 9ª giornata Venerdì 26 e Sabato 27/11/2021
ALTO ACADEMY C5 - UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5 = 1 a 2
Alto Academy C5: Dabre Andrea
Union Scaligera Academy C5: Pantano Matteo, Maron Eddy
BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5 - AGNO DIONISO C5 = 6 a 2
Berici F.C. C5: Sapienza Giuseppe (3), Bassi Cristiano, Bizzarro Alberto, Vezzaro Alessandro
Agno Dioniso C5: Checchetto Lorenzo, Costa Nicola
CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB - SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5 = 6 a 0
Celtic Verona F.C.: Campaldini Marco (2), Zanoni Simone, Franco Davide, Russo Leonardo, Marchiotto Diego
Sp. Scaligero Verona C5: 0
MONTE DI MALO C5 - A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B) = 8 a 2
Monte di Malo C5: Gecchelin Alan (4), Guglielmi Matteo (2), Fritsch Alex, Celebic Hivzija
A.A. Pupi C5 (Sq. B): Masotto Marco, Laudicina Alessio
VALLI C5 - LOBOS NOVENTA C5 = 4 a 7
Valli C5: Non Pervenuti
Lobos Noventa C5: Andreose Filippo (2), Picariello Salvatore (2), Dovigo Giulio (2), Grezzani Matteo
RIPOSA - 300 BONAVIGO C5
9ª giornata Venerdì 26/11/2021
FUTSAL CITTA' MURATA - CRESOLE 80 C5 = 1 a 3
F. Città Murata: Toniolo Manuel
Cresole 80 C5: Scorzato Alessandro, Schiesaro Marco (2)
FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA - FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO = 4 a 4
F. Tezze sul Brenta: Krajnc Leo (2), Cortese Tommaso (2)
F. Mason Vicentino: Pigatto Massimiliano (3), Lighezzolo Andrea
REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5 - INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY = 3 a 3
Real Biancoceleste C5: Visentin Francesco, Dal Bello Giulio, Bittante Paolo
Infinity F. A.: Trigo Da Silva Reginaldo (3)
ROMANO C5 - SPORTING POSSAGNO C5 = 2 a 4
Romano C5: Frison Andrea (2)
Sporting Possagno C5: Bordignon Gioele, Finato Loris, Temporin Eros, Finato Loris
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5 - FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA = 6 a 2
V. Castelfranco V.to: Pellizzari Alessandro, Cappelletto Mattia, Graceni Matteo, De Souza Bruno Alexandre, Miceli Enrico, Ronzani Michele
F. Vedelagoginnastica: Andrighetti Federico, Zanatta Matteo
RIPOSA - VICENZA C5
8ª giornata Venerdì 26 e Sabato 27/11/2021
ARCADE C5 - VAMPA DIAVOLI C5 = 5 a 4
Arcade C5: Olivotto Alessandro, Piazza Riccardo (2), Ziu Kristo, Autorete Avv.
Vampa Diavoli C5: Marulli Gianluca, Michielan Andrea, Pastore Nicola (2)
GEMELLE 2015 C5 - SPORTING SCORZE PESEGGIA C5 = 2 a 1
Gemelle 2015 C5: Mazzucco Luca, Dal Piva (Nome?)
Sp. Scorzè Peseggia C5: Non Pervenuto
MARTELLAGO C5 - FUTSAL ALL BLACKS = 2 a 2
Martellago C5: Travaglia Nicola, Botosso Enrico
F. All Blacks: Dario Luca, Collu Nicola
MM AL POZZO C5 (Sq. B) - FUTSAL POSTIOMA = 4 a 1
MM al Pozzo C5 (Sq. B): Aidone (Nome?) (2), Amenduni A., Amenduni P.
F. Postioma: Non Pervenuto
QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET (Sq. B) - SPORTING QUINTO C5 = 5 a 4
Q.A.N.L. (Sq. B): Non Pervenuti
Sporting Quinto C5: Bortolini Davide (2), Benendo Matteo, Autorete Avv.
RIPOSA - MONTELLO FUTSAL 2020
Recupero 6ª giornata a data da destinarsiARCADE C5 - SPORTING QUINTO C5
9ª giornata Venerdì 26 e Sabato 27/11/2021
MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5 - REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO = 4 a 3
Mediatec Luparense C5: Pankalujic Boban (2), Djordjevic Vladan (2)
Real Grisignano C: Shala Fatlind (2), Fattori Mirco
OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C. - POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME = 4 a 0
Olimpia Veternigo C5: Fragomeni Marco (2), Levorato Thomas, Ferro Giuseppe
Pol. Real Terme C5: 0
TORREGLIA C5 - GREGO PADOVA C5 = 4 a 4
Torreglia C5: Tamas Ionut (2), Danut Costantin, Butacel (Nome?)
Grego Padova: Scrignoli Fabio (2), Petrin Paolo, Gennaro Leonardo
UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA - SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5 = 2 a 4
Union ChioggiaSottomarina: Non Pervenuti
Saldoteck S. Anna C5: Karahasanovic Arnes, Miotto Mirco (2), Panizzolo Simone
UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA - MERINGHES ROVIGO C5 = 7 a 2
United BorgoriccoCampetra C5: Sandonà Nicola (2), Gallo Giacomo (2), Pelloso Giacomo, Longato Ivan, Autorete Avv
Meringhes Rovigo C5: Mattiolo Alessandro, Garofalo Raffaele
RIPOSA - SAN PRECARIO C5
8ª giornata Sabato 27 e Domenica 28/11/2021
ACRAS MURAZZE C5 - C5 MANZANO BRN 1988 = 5 a 5
Acras Murazze: Iorio Federico (2), De Bei Mauro (2), Voltolina Luca
C5 Manzano Brn: Crismani Lorenzo, Colautti Alessandro, Costantini Filippo, Marinig Luca, Valentinuzzi Matteo
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL - DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE = 3 a 7
Altovicentino F.: Veiga Matheus (3)
Dbs C. Miane: Alioui Abdeilah (3), Balliana Andrea (2), Milovanovic Boris
FUTSAL GODEGO - VIGOREAL C5 = 1 a 1
F. Godego: Charafeddine Boumarouane
Vigoreal C5: Stivanello Jonathan
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO - TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5 = 3 a 5
F. S. PietroMontecchio: Sheshi Andi (2), Danuso Alberto
Team Valpolicella C5: Catanzaro Nicola (3), Secrieru Ion, Pachera Cristiano
NAONIS FUTSAL - SANVE MILLE C5 = 2 a 2
Naonis Futsal: Non Pervenuti
Sanve Mille C5: Sommavilla Daniel, Silvestrin Riccardo
VERONA C5 - FLAMINIA C5 = 3 a 3
Verona C5: Toutari Yasser (3)
Flaminia: Liotto Giacomo (2), Rallo Barnaba
RIPOSA - MONTICANO C5
6ª giornata Domenica 28/11/2021
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL - CUORE E AVANZI C5 = 2 a 4
Altovicentino F.: Grotto Matteo, Zanoncini Luca
Cuore e Avanzi: Marogna Pietro, Bersan Tommaso, Svich Filippo, Drria Nizar
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 - FUTSAL CORNEDO = 5 a 6
Atletico Pressana C5: Borolo Federico (3), Branco Filippo, Guariento Filippo
F. Cornedo: Pretto Matteo (5), Zini Leonardo
ISOLA 5 - FUTSAL ATESINA = 7 a 7
Isola5: Giron Samuele (2), Facci Marco (2), Zolin Andrea, Ferraro Gabriel (2),
F. Atesina: Gozzer Leonardo, Thandoume Abdoulaye (4), Giovanazzi Elia, Paredes Cuya Jonathan
MANTOVA C5 - ARZIGNANO C5 = 2 a 11
Mantova C5: Gumeniuk Olexander (2)
Arzignano C5: Salvadori Ludovico (3), Portinari Pietro (2), Galiotto Filippo, Panarotto Samuele, Roncolato Riccardo, Kastrati Fejza, Fatmir Bizari, Boschetto Nicolas
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5 - REAL BUBI MERANO C5 = 2 a 4
Olympia Rovereto C5: Manfrini Rubens, Matera Michele
Real Bubi Merano C5: Rizzi (Nome?), Peluso Manuel Raffaele, De Morì Philippe, Militello Lorenzo
RIPOSA - HELLAS VERONA 1903
6ª giornata Domenica 28/11/2021
C5 PALMANOVA - PORDENONE C5 = 3 a 2
C5 Palmanova: Cirulli Niccolò, Rovere Alex, Dakir Zoha
Pordenone C5: Minatel Thomas, Zoccolan Luca
MACCAN PRATA C5 - FUTSAL VILLORBA = 0 a 7
Maccan Prata C5: 0
F. Villorba: Baldassar Lorenzo (3), Pignata Filippo (2), Zigari Daniele, Zamberlan Francesco
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL - CAME DOSSON C5 = 4 a 1
Sp. Altamarca F.: Moussin Brahim (3), Bon Filippo
Came Dosson C5: Furlanetto Diego
UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA - MITI VICINALIS C5 = 6 a 2
Udine C.F.S.: Feruglio Filippo (3), Zuccaccia Matteo, Mardero Luca
Miti Vicinalis C5: Cescon Giorgio, Dabaz Morad
RIPOSA - ATLETICO NERVESA 2014
RIPOSA - CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE
UNDER 19 Nazionale Gir. E Veneto > calendario < Designazioni Arbitri C.A.N. 56ª giornata Domenica 28/11/2021
CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5 - ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA = 6 a 2
Città di Mestre C5: Nicolazzi Giovanni (2), Scognamiglio Alessio, Biolo Federico, Comellato Tommaso, Chiapolin Andrea
Antenore Sport Padova C5: Grieco Giacomo, Papi Simone
FUTSAL GIORGIONE - FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE = 3 a 3
F. Giorgione: Delmestre Carlos (3)
Fenice V.M.: Tedesco Simone, Bui Barnaba (2)
FUTSAL MARCO POLO - BISSUOLA C5 = 3 a 4
F. Marco Polo: Costa Edoardo, Zupperdoni Riccardo, Colaneri Simone
Bissuola C5: Baldan Gianluca (2), Pighin Simone, Bertato Luca
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 - CALCIO PADOVA C5 = 6 a 0
Gifema Luparense C5: Vascellari Nicola (2), Stecto George (2), Tognon Denis (2)
Calcio Padova C5: 0
RIPOSA - PETRARCA C5
2ª giornata Domenica 28/11/2021
CALCIO PADOVA C5 - CAME DOSSON C5
FUTSAL CORNEDO - SANVE MILLE C5
FUTSAL VILLORBA - MACCAN PRATA C5
PETRARCA C5 - ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
2ª Domenica 28/11/2021
CITTA' DI MESTRE C5 - ALTO ACADEMY C5
FUTSAL GIORGIONE - MONTICANO C5
PETRARCA C5 (Sq.B) - VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5
RIPOSA - FUTSAL JESOLO
News Under 15 ⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽