21 Maggio 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. A 2021/22

Serie C2 Gir. A 2021/22 - C5TIME
Data di inizio: 15-10-2021
Data di fine: 01-04-2022
Luogo: VENETO
giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 15/10/2021 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
8 - 1
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 15/10/2021 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
1 - 8
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Venerdì 15/10/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
8 - 1
TRECENTA C5
description
Venerdì 15/10/2021 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
3 - 10
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 15/10/2021 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
3 - 0
LEONICENA C5
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
2 - 2
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
2 - 2
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
7 - 2
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
8 - 0
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
Venerdì 22/10/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
2 - 5
C5 VALDAGNO
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
3 - 8
C5 VALDAGNO
description
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
5 - 1
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
5 - 7
TRECENTA C5
description
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
5 - 4
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 05/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
2 - 2
A.A. PUPI C5
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
3 - 2
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
2 - 4
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
0 - 1
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
4 - 0
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
Venerdì 12/11/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
4 - 3
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
0 - 5
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
3 - 5
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
4 - 2
TRECENTA C5
description
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
4 - 4
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Venerdì 19/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
1 - 2
C5 VALDAGNO
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
8 - 0
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
0 - 2
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
5 - 1
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
10 - 3
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
Venerdì 26/11/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
2 - 2
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 10/12/2021 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
10 - 2
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 10/12/2021 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
8 - 1
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
Venerdì 10/12/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
2 - 5
C5 VALDAGNO
description
Venerdì 10/12/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
6 - 2
TRECENTA C5
description
Venerdì 10/12/2021 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
3 - 5
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
giornata 8 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 17/12/2021 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
2 - 2
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Venerdì 17/12/2021 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
3 - 4
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 17/12/2021 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
3 - 4
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 17/12/2021 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
4 - 6
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
Venerdì 17/12/2021 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
2 - 5
CUS VERONA C5
description
giornata 9 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
8 - 0
TRECENTA C5
description
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
1 - 3
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
2 - 7
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
0 - 1
C5 VALDAGNO
description
Venerdì 25/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
11 - 2
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
giornata 10 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Lunedì 11/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
0 - 3
C5 VALDAGNO
description
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
9 - 1
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
1 - 5
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
8 - 2
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
1 - 1
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
giornata 11 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
1 - 8
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
7 - 1
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
5 - 6
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
1 - 8
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
8 - 3
TRECENTA C5
description
giornata 12 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 11/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
10 - 1
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
Venerdì 11/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
1 - 2
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 11/02/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
6 - 5
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 11/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
7 - 1
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 11/02/2022 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
4 - 1
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
giornata 13 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 18/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
1 - 7
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Martedì 15/03/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
3 - 4
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 18/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
2 - 2
C5 VALDAGNO
description
Venerdì 18/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
3 - 4
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 18/02/2022 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
3 - 4
TRECENTA C5
description
giornata 14 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
3 - 0
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
1 - 2
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
1 - 3
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
1 - 3
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 04/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
3 - 1
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
giornata 15 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Montebello Vicentino (VI)
LEONICENA C5
2 - 5
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
4 - 3
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
3 - 8
C5 VALDAGNO
description
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
0 - 3
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 11/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
13 - 2
TRECENTA C5
description
giornata 16 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
1 - 2
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
1 - 9
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
2 - 1
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
2 - 8
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 18/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
6 - 4
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
giornata 17 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 description
AGSM Forum - Verona
A.A. PUPI C5
4 - 3
C5 VALDAGNO
description
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 description
Palasport Montebello Vicentino
LEONICENA C5
9 - 1
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
description
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
6 - 3
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
description
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaDomegliara di Montidon (VR)
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
5 - 1
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
description
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 description
PalaGavagnin di Verona
CUS VERONA C5
6 - 1
TRECENTA C5
description
giornata 18 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 description
Palasport di Badia Polesine (RO)
TRECENTA C5
2 - 3
A.A. PUPI C5
description
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaCeccato di Thiene (VI)
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
8 - 2
CUS VERONA C5
description
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaCollodi di Montecchio Maggiore (VI)
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
2 - 1
LEONICENA C5
description
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaLido di Valdagno (VI)
C5 VALDAGNO
0 - 4
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
description
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 description
PalaEste di Este (PD)
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
1 - 8
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
description
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie