Under 19 Naz. - Gir. C 2021/22
Data di inizio: 17-10-2021
Data di fine: 24-04-2022
Luogo: VENETO - TRENTINO
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/10/2021 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
1 - 2
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
4 - 1
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
6 - 2
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
4 - 2
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
0 - 3
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 17/10/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
ARZIGNANO C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/10/2021 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
2 - 3
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
3 - 4
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
6 - 1
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 11:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
6 - 4
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
1 - 7
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 24/10/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 31/10/2021 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
7 - 6
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
2 - 2
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
6 - 0
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
5 - 2
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
1 - 4
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 31/10/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/11/2021 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
3 - 7
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
7 - 3
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
3 - 4
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
1 - 5
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
3 - 2
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 14/11/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
ISOLA 5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 21/11/2021 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
6 - 2
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
4 - 2
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 11:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
4 - 0
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
4 - 2
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
1 - 5
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 21/11/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/11/2021 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
2 - 4
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
5 - 6
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
7 - 7
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
2 - 11
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
2 - 4
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 28/11/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/12/2021 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
5 - 2
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
2 - 1
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
3 - 7
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 11:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
10 - 0
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
2 - 0
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 05/12/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 08/12/2021 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
9 - 4
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Mercoledì 08/12/2021 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
6 - 6
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Mercoledì 08/12/2021 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
2 - 11
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Mercoledì 08/12/2021 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
2 - 8
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Mercoledì 08/12/2021 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
3 - 6
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Mercoledì 08/12/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/12/2021 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
16 - 2
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
12 - 2
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
6 - 1
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 11:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
5 - 3
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
1 - 3
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 12/12/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/12/2021 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
2 - 5
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 19/12/2021 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
0 - 6
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 19/12/2021 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
1 - 11
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 19/12/2021 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
1 - 13
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 19/12/2021 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
3 - 3
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 19/12/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 23/12/2021 19:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
6 - 3
ISOLA 5
|
|
Giovedì 23/12/2021 19:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
14 - 0
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Giovedì 23/12/2021 19:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
9 - 1
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Giovedì 23/12/2021 19:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
2 - 1
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Giovedì 23/12/2021 19:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
4 - 1
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Giovedì 23/12/2021 |
RIPOSA
-
MANTOVA C5
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/02/2022 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
4 - 3
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
3 - 4
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
8 - 0
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
1 - 1
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 11:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
8 - 0
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 13/02/2022 11:00 |
ARZIGNANO C5
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Mercoledì 09/03/2022 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
2 - 4
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Mercoledì 09/03/2022 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
2 - 4
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Giovedì 10/03/2022 19:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
1 - 13
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Mercoledì 09/03/2022 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
2 - 5
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Mercoledì 09/03/2022 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
11 - 1
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Mercoledì 09/03/2022 |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 30/01/2022 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
3 - 3
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Mercoledì 16/02/2022 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
8 - 1
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 30/01/2022 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
2 - 5
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 30/01/2022 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
7 - 1
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 30/01/2022 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
5 - 5
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 30/01/2022 |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/02/2022 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
10 - 3
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 06/02/2022 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
1 - 6
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 06/02/2022 11:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
3 - 8
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 06/02/2022 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
19 - 0
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 06/02/2022 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
5 - 3
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 06/02/2022 |
ISOLA 5
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 20/02/2022 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
3 - 12
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
3 - 3
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
4 - 7
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
5 - 10
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
1 - 3
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 20/02/2022 |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 27/02/2022 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
4 - 0
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Mercoledì 02/03/2022 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
4 - 4
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
1 - 4
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
15 - 1
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
4 - 2
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 27/02/2022 |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 06/03/2022 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
4 - 7
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
5 - 7
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
1 - 4
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
1 - 10
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
4 - 2
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 06/03/2022 |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 13/03/2022 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
1 - 4
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
2 - 6
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
8 - 4
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
12 - 2
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 11:00 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
7 - 2
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 13/03/2022 |
FUTSAL ATESINA
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/04/2022 11:00 Palasport Neolù di Mantova |
MANTOVA C5
2 - 14
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
1 - 6
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
4 - 5
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
1 - 6
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
2 - 6
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
|
|
Domenica 03/04/2022 |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/04/2022 11:00 PalaTezze di Tezze d'Arzignano (VI) |
ARZIGNANO C5
17 - 7
FUTSAL ATESINA
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 PalaDeGasperi Cornedo Vicentino (VI) |
FUTSAL CORNEDO
6 - 2
HELLAS VERONA 1903
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 11:00 PalaConsolini di Verona |
CUORE E AVANZI C5
10 - 5
ISOLA 5
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 11:00 Palasport di Angiari (VR) |
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
13 - 1
MANTOVA C5
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 11:00 Palestra InterComunale di Carrè (VI) |
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
5 - 2
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
|
|
Domenica 10/04/2022 |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
-
RIPOSA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/04/2022 11:00 PalaVallorcola di Isola Vicentina (VI) |
ISOLA 5
2 - 4
ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 11:00 Palasport School Village di Merano (BZ) |
REAL BUBI MERANO C5
1 - 3
ARZIGNANO C5
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 11:00 Palestra Don Milani di Rovereto (TN) |
OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5
3 - 4
ATLETICO PRESSANA C5
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 11:00 Palasport Città di Verona |
HELLAS VERONA 1903
5 - 4
CUORE E AVANZI C5
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 11:00 Palasport di Laives (BZ) |
FUTSAL ATESINA
0 - 11
FUTSAL CORNEDO
|
|
Domenica 24/04/2022 |
MANTOVA C5
-
RIPOSA
|