13 Maggio 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. A 2018/19

MARCATORI
reti
42 Bertotti Federico (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
38 Deuner Carlos Eduardo (VALLI C5)
34 Magon Mauro (ISOLA 5 )
30 De Oliveira Mielo Rogerio (VALLI C5)
28 Danes Adrian Ciprian (SAN BONIFACIO C5 )
26 Gusmao De Andrade Felipe Adelino (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
25 Costantin Danut (TORREGLIA C5 **)
24 Dal Grande Mattia (SAN BONIFACIO C5 )
Manca Lorenzo (CUS VERONA C5 )
Resner Thiago (VALLI C5)
23 Tempo Mattia (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
21 Gancitano Giuseppe (SAN BONIFACIO C5 )
Lambert Sanchez Clarence (VALLI C5)
20 Visentin Mattia (NOVENTA C5 )
19 Salier Michele (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Tamas Ionut (TORREGLIA C5 **)
18 Danese Mattia (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Lambert Sanchez Dereck (VALLI C5)
Martinelli Devis (ISOLA 5 )
17 Conte Mauro (NOVENTA C5 )
Iadini Alberto (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Saggiorato Elia (NOVENTA C5 )
16 Eduard Butacel (TORREGLIA C5 **)
Zagoli Alvise (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
15 Albani Andrea (NOVENTA C5 )
Birro Simone (NOVENTA C5 )
Oudad (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
14 Piccoli Marco (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
Shkumbin Shala (ISOLA 5 )
13 Bernardelle Andrea (VALLI C5)
Donato Enrico (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Morello Ezequiel (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Sarpong Edoardo (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
12 Donin Enrico (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
Ouattara Oui (ISOLA 5 )
Tomassini Marco (CALCETTO QUINTO )
Trulla Theo (NOVENTA C5 )
11 Barolo Michael (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
Gherman Ion (TORREGLIA C5 **)
Lucato Giovanni (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Marconi Francesco (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Mucignato Massimo (CUS VERONA C5 )
Zeppa Marco (CALCETTO QUINTO )
10 Boulahjar Marouane (VALLI C5)
Trevisan Giordano (NOVENTA C5 )
9 Ditta Antonio (CUS VERONA C5 )
Masotto Marco (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
8 Bonaldo Nicola (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Celestino Chriss (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Cemerikic Nemanja (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Ferrante Luca (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Gecchelin Alan (VALLI C5)
Iadini Nicolò (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Sellaro Daniele (ISOLA 5 )
Seterini Lorenzo (CALCETTO QUINTO )
7 Aguilar Gerson (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Arzenton Samuele (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Bergozza Luca (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Bertinato Giuseppe (ISOLA 5 )
De Paoli Edoardo (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Depergola Alex (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Gollin Giulio (SAN BONIFACIO C5 )
Ruiz Ortiz Wilson Esteban (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
6 Abalotti Simone (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Baluardi Federico (CUS VERONA C5 )
De Oliveira Lucas (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Ouriga Robert (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Pelizza Daniel (TORREGLIA C5 **)
Petrone Francesco (CUS VERONA C5 )
Vitulano Gaetano (CALCETTO QUINTO )
Zantedeschi Marco (CUS VERONA C5 )
Zenatello Loris (SAN BONIFACIO C5 )
5 Alfonso Alessandro (NOVENTA C5 )
Altissimo Nicolò (CALCETTO QUINTO )
Anselmi Denier (CUS VERONA C5 )
Baraldo Federico (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Benato Leonardo (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Brentan Daniele (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
Marchesini (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
Marchezzolo Nicola (ISOLA 5 )
Sabatino Fabio (CUS VERONA C5 )
Sava Andrei Claudiu (TORREGLIA C5 **)
Spadiliero Luca (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
Vuolo Alfonso (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
4 Balint Marius (SAN BONIFACIO C5 )
Cimponjer Marko (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
Guzzonato Mattia (VALLI C5)
Nicolis Simone (CUS VERONA C5 )
Piva Simone (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Pulgani (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
3 Barzaghideanu Daniel (TORREGLIA C5 **)
Lucchiari Niccolo (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
Marchezzolo Nicola (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Mariut Alexandru (TORREGLIA C5 **)
Martini Luca (CUS VERONA C5 )
Mucignato Massimo (CUS VERONA C5 )
Paval Adrian (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Ruzzante Massimo (TORREGLIA C5 **)
Uwaechue Antony (SAN BONIFACIO C5 )
2 Almaedin (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
Guaraldo Eros (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Laganà Aldo (ISOLA 5 )
Lovato Matteo (ISOLA 5 )
Lucato Andrea (COMPAGNIA C5 )
Saggiorato Marco (NOVENTA C5 )
Sapienza Giuseppe (ISOLA 5 )
Stojic Marko (CALCETTO QUINTO )
Subotic Marko (CUS VERONA C5 )
1 Alves Da Silva (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Bertuzzi (DOSSOBUONO C5 )
Carraro Riccardo (ISOLA 5 )
La Malfa Alessandro (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
Lanaro Igor (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5 )
Piccariello Salvatore (NOVENTA C5 )
Piva Simone (SOLESINOMONSELICE 1999 )
Selmanoski Almedin (1998 AUDACE C5 VERONA )
Urbani Alberto (ISOLA 5 )
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it