15 Maggio 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie C1 - Gir. Unico 2019/20

i goleador della Serie C1
MARCATORI
gol fatti
36 Brunelli De Cusates Leonardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
33 Guidolin Diego (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
29 Turiaco Daniele (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
22 Ortega Rene Soares (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Tela Lindim (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
18 Dè Garcia Andrè Dionisio (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
De Chiara Gianluca (SCHIO C5 )
17 Ayoub Tilal (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Donin Enrico (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
16 Buonanno Francesco (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
De Mello Jean Henrique (COSMOS NOVE C5)
15 Boateng Kingsford (VERONA C5)
14 Bassich Matteo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Brunetti Alessandro (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Guglielmi Matteo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Khouch Assed (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Resner Thiago (VALLI C5)
13 Ghirotti Enrico (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Lambert Dereck (VALLI C5)
Meggiorin Stefano (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Paulino Cabral Daniel (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Zakouni Nidal (ACRAS MURAZZE )
12 Duda Daniel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Vianello Alessandro (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Zanatta Matteo (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Zanetti Jacopo (VERONA C5)
11 De Oliveira Rogerio (VALLI C5)
Saviolo Christopher (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Scarparo Pietro (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
10 Deuner Carlos Eduardo (VALLI C5)
Filippin Nicolò (VALLI C5)
Fraccaro Nelson (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Genovese Andrea (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Porzionato Manuel (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Sebbar Said (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Shabani Adhurim (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
9 Carone Andrea (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Monchera Mirco (VERONA C5)
Penzo Michele (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Radujkovic Aleksandar (VALLI C5)
Uwaechue Antony (VERONA C5)
Zakari Manaff (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
8 Bertollo Alessandro (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Casara Alessandro (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Dal Corso Marcello (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
De Battista Marco (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Palan Teodor (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Reginato Nicola (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Rossi Andrea (VALLI C5)
Scandagliato Luca (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Zornetta Matteo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
7 Baccino Sergio (SCHIO C5 )
Karoich Abde (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Minchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Tchamess Edgard (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
6 Becegato De Mello Guilherme (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Cabianca Fabio (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Cerantola Davide (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Freires Joaquim Caio Cesar (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Gumeniuk Bogdan (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Romanato Alex (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
5 Bacci Marco (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Campana Edoardo (VERONA C5)
Canuto Mirco (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Cocchetto Davide (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Gastaldello Riccardo (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Savegnago Nicola (SCHIO C5 )
Scotton Luca (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Selmanoski Almedin (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
4 Bari Nicolò (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Benabà Alì (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Borriero Michele (VALLI C5)
Carretta Dario (SCHIO C5 )
Casagrande Manuel (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Cruccu Lorenzo (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Del Mestre Roberto Carlos (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Gijergj Rafael (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Marinello Mattia (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Massarotto Filippo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Mussato Enrico (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Stocco Christian (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Zdravkovic Dragan (SCHIO C5 )
3 Bicego Giovanni (SCHIO C5 )
Bresolin Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Campagnolo Matteo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
De Demo Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
El Hamoudi Amin (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Feltre Gianluca (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Fincato Enrico (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Gulizia Matias (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Iadini Alberto (VALLI C5)
Lando Leonardo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Martini Daniele (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Michelotto Marco (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Milenkovic Mikele (SCHIO C5 )
Milojevic Milomir (SCHIO C5 )
Resner Thiago (VALLI C5)
2 Alioui Abdelilah (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Baù Michele (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Beltrame Michele (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Bortolini Nicolò (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Campagnaro Nicola (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Cecchini Michelangelo (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Celebic Hivzija (SCHIO C5 )
Cesari Riccardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
De Zen Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Djordjevic Vojkan (SCHIO C5 )
Fretti Niccolò (VERONA C5)
Iglesias Daniel Nunes (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Minchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Mucignato Massimo (VERONA C5)
Naim Moufaddal (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Orlandi Vinicius (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Penzo Davide (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Rasula Danilo (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Rizzi Simone (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Schiavon Marco (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Shkumbin Shala (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Silvestri Davide (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Stocco Davide (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Taha Ibrahim (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Toso Alberto (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Vanin Matteo (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Varotto Marco (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Zanardo Alessio (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Zanchetta Luca (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
1 Balaban Alessandro (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Balliana Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Bandiera Marco (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Barbieri Sebastiano (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Bensalim Mohammed Fouad (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Bottan Riccardo (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Callegarin Marco (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Canuto Matteo (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Casagrande Gianmaria (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Celin Marco (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Constantin Danut (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Corredato Gabriel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Da Silva Carlos Eduardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
De Mello Felipe (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Djordjevic Vladan (SCHIO C5 )
Enache Gabriel (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Feverati Daniele (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Fumarola Jordy (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Gasparotto Andrea (VALLI C5)
Grippo Marco (VERONA C5)
Guidolin Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Hernandez Daniel (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Langè Pietro (VERONA C5)
Manca Lorenzo (VERONA C5)
Milani Gianmarco (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Ninin Milan (VALLI C5)
Palmisciano Domenico (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Panato Nicolò (VERONA C5)
Peron Ciro (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Piccoli Marco (VERONA C5)
Pizarro Alberto (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Querin Marco (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Rigo Langè Pietro (VERONA C5)
Ruzza Ermanno (VALLI C5)
Savegnago Nicola (SCHIO C5 )
Schiavon Enrico (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Semenzato Stefano (ACRAS MURAZZE )
Silvestri Francesco (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Torres Senafreitas Vitor (VERONA C5)
Torresan Luca (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Vanin Andrea (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Ventura Carlos (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Zara Nicolò (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5 )
Zecchini Filippo (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA )
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it