04 Marzo 2024
visibility
Atleti
risultati: 1-265 / 265
lista
cognome e nome ruolo numero squadra
Bortolozzo Mattia CLANDESTINO
Carraro Luca CALCIO PADOVA C5
Celin Marco CALCIO PADOVA C5
Feverati Daniele CALCIO PADOVA C5
Husaric Elvir CALCIO PADOVA C5
Ljubas Edi CALCIO PADOVA C5
Lucca Juan CALCIO PADOVA C5
Maresca Giovanni CALCIO PADOVA C5
Marinaro Carlo CALCIO PADOVA C5
Androni Marco CALCIO PADOVA C5
Mazzon Alberto CALCIO PADOVA C5
Meggiorin Stefano CALCIO PADOVA C5
Paperini Giovanni CALCIO PADOVA C5
Rasula Danilo CALCIO PADOVA C5
Scarparo Pietro CALCIO PADOVA C5
Tchamesse Edgard CALCIO PADOVA C5
Varotto Marco CALCIO PADOVA C5
Candeo Antonio CALCIO PADOVA C5
Tedeschi Stefano SCHIO C5
Pizzato Simone SCHIO C5
Mondin Massimo SCHIO C5
Boulahjar Fahd SCHIO C5
Bianco Simone SCHIO C5
Moro Nicola SCHIO C5
Savegnago Nicola SCHIO C5
Carretta Dario SCHIO C5
Bianco Raffaele SCHIO C5
Guglielmi Matteo
Terzo Marco SCHIO C5
Dal Santo Matteo SCHIO C5
Ferraro Michele
Gecchelin Alan SCHIO C5
Zampieri Davide CLANDESTINO
Cesarato Andrea CLANDESTINO
Zampieri Federico CLANDESTINO
Cesarato Luca CLANDESTINO
Trevisan Riccardo CLANDESTINO
Zampieri Andrea CLANDESTINO
Checchin Luca CLANDESTINO
Zuin Luca CLANDESTINO
Conte Stefano CLANDESTINO
Marceta Ognjen CLANDESTINO
Barbares Antonio CLANDESTINO
Bonomo Andrea CLANDESTINO
Bonato Leonardo BEVERLY PILS
Bortoluzzi Edoardo BEVERLY PILS
Bertoldo Matteo BEVERLY PILS
Carraro Tommaso BEVERLY PILS
Causin Riccardo BEVERLY PILS
Callegari Francesco BEVERLY PILS
Farina Stefano BEVERLY PILS
Gambaro Jacopo BEVERLY PILS
Manzin Stefano BEVERLY PILS
Mion Carlo BEVERLY PILS
Rocco Stefano BEVERLY PILS
Zampieri Alberto BEVERLY PILS
Zorzetto Massimiliano BEVERLY PILS
Vallotto Guilherme BEVERLY PILS
Zuin Alberto BEVERLY PILS
Comin Piergiulio FERROVIA FC
Giudizio Marco FERROVIA FC
Stefanello Davide FERROVIA FC
Coin Andrea FERROVIA FC
Stefanello Filippo FERROVIA FC
Bartolomiello Giulio FERROVIA FC
Danieli Marco FERROVIA FC
Silvan Alberto FERROVIA FC
Bolzonella Giacomo FERROVIA FC
Giudizio Mauro FERROVIA FC
De Lorenzi Alex FERROVIA FC
Mandro Davide A.C. PICCHIA
Favaretto Mauro A.C. PICCHIA
Caravello Lorenzo A.C. PICCHIA
Meneghetti Luca A.C. PICCHIA
Fermon Andrea A.C. PICCHIA
Ongaro Riccardo A.C. PICCHIA
Battiston Nicola A.C. PICCHIA
Fiorentino Matteo A.C. PICCHIA
Zampieri Alessandro A.C. PICCHIA
Bergamin Mauro SPEEDLINE RONAL
Bulai Sergiu SPEEDLINE RONAL
Cabbia Nicola SPEEDLINE RONAL
Diallo Alle SPEEDLINE RONAL
Favero Riccardo SPEEDLINE RONAL
Furis Alessandro SPEEDLINE RONAL
Gallina Matteo SPEEDLINE RONAL
Pellizzon Diego SPEEDLINE RONAL
Perin John SPEEDLINE RONAL
Petriccione Davide SPEEDLINE RONAL
Radu Penea SPEEDLINE RONAL
Scaggiante Manuele SPEEDLINE RONAL
Tasso Angelo SPEEDLINE RONAL
Hisham Lebrini SPEEDLINE RONAL
Vianello Joshua SPEEDLINE RONAL
Toffano Stefano SPEEDLINE RONAL
Lana Gabriele SPEEDLINE RONAL
Vescovo Marco LADYBOYS
Marchiori Filippo LADYBOYS
Berto Riccardo LADYBOYS
Milan Denis LADYBOYS
Zuin Mirco LADYBOYS
Carraro Roberto LADYBOYS
Bustreo Francesco LADYBOYS
Peruzzo Christian LADYBOYS
Vanin Matteo LADYBOYS
Marchese Giacomo LADYBOYS
Lancerotti Christian LADYBOYS
Span Emanuele DRINK TEAM
Zanella Alberto DRINK TEAM
Longo Marco DRINK TEAM
Fioschi Matteo DRINK TEAM
Perale Alberto DRINK TEAM
Girardi Gabriele DRINK TEAM
Corradin Diego DRINK TEAM
Rosso Massimiliano DRINK TEAM
D´Este Fabrizio DRINK TEAM
Centis Nicola A.C. PICCHIA
Spolaore Moreno DRINK TEAM
Lorenzetto Marco FERROVIA FC
Bettin Luca BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Giana Alberto BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Minatto Andrea BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Centenaro Alberto BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Fracchiolla Edoardo BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Medoni Sebastiano BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Cazzin Niccolò BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Costantini Gianmarco BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Bondesan Lorenzo BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Michieletto Matteo CPS
Gambaro Marco CPS
Anastasio Edoardo CPS
Ragazzo Luca CPS
Favero Federico CPS
Zanon Marco CPS
Barutta Alberto CPS
Deppieri Mattia CPS
Magnanini Luca CPS
Matei Ionut Alexandru CPS
Alessio Matteo BM TRASLOCHI
Cagnin Matteo BM TRASLOCHI
Lazzari Luca BM TRASLOCHI
Varotto Stefano BM TRASLOCHI
Cazzin Samuele BM TRASLOCHI
Favero Giovanni BM TRASLOCHI
Calzavara Marco BM TRASLOCHI
Perini Alessandro BM TRASLOCHI
Salviato Luca BM TRASLOCHI
Mazzetto Marco BM TRASLOCHI
Simionato Stefano BM TRASLOCHI
Rocco Daniele BM TRASLOCHI
Gasparini Edoardo BM TRASLOCHI
Gisella Diego BM TRASLOCHI
Paccagnella Marco BM TRASLOCHI
Garato Samuele BM TRASLOCHI
Carraro Jonathan A.S. MATICI
Dibenedetto Gianfranco A.S. MATICI
Busatto Gioele A.S. MATICI
Peron Samuele A.S. MATICI
Ivizzi Davide A.S. MATICI
Pasqualetto Nicola A.S. MATICI
Dorio Raffaele A.S. MATICI
Malvestio Giacomo A.S. MATICI
Saccon Kevin A.S. MATICI
Agostini Giulio TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Berton Federico TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Boccato Nicola TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Bortolato Davide TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Colletto Christian TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Comelato Giacomo TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Fiorese Matteo TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Gatore Davy TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Marchetto Dario TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Nassuato Denis TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Scattolin Andrea TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Strazza Federico TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Totaro Lorenzo TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Zamboni Nicola TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Fiodorov Andrei TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Bastico Manuel ATLETICO MESTRE
Rizzi Jacopo ATLETICO MESTRE
Mainente Giovanni ATLETICO MESTRE
Ferrari Mattia ATLETICO MESTRE
Tahiraj Benard ATLETICO MESTRE
Vianello Andrea ATLETICO MESTRE
Djevairoski Seat ATLETICO MESTRE
Djevairoski Senat ATLETICO MESTRE
Sulemanovski Dzansen ATLETICO MESTRE
Vejsil Sendjan ATLETICO MESTRE
Piguatelli Sabino ATLETICO MESTRE
Zin Alain ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Zin Daniel ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Giacomello Giacomo ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Giacomello Agostino ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Bertan Andrea ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Baldan Gianluca ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Stocco Federico ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Favretto Filippo ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Beda Mirco ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Grego Stefano ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Silvestrin Jacopo ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Agostini Marco ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Sassetto Andrea ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Mihai Alexandru A.S. MATICI
Bertoldo Alex BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Fabris Alfredo FERROVIA FC
Coletto Diego SPEEDLINE RONAL
De Nardi Marco BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Deme Cheikn Tidiane SPEEDLINE RONAL
Scantamburlo Diego TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Ciabatti Virgilio SPEEDLINE RONAL
Vanin Alessandro ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Borgato Riccardo ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
CampagnoloThomas SCHIO C5
Celebic Hivzija SCHIO C5
Greselin Marco SCHIO C5
Grotto Fabio SCHIO C5
Lorenzi Nicholas SCHIO C5
Colombara Andrea A TEAM FUTSAL
Colombara Pietro A TEAM FUTSAL
Concato Matteo A TEAM FUTSAL
Dal Maso Alberto A TEAM FUTSAL
De Gori Giulio A TEAM FUTSAL
De Sa Carvalho Antonio Mateus A TEAM FUTSAL
Dobrosavljevic Igor A TEAM FUTSAL
El Boulrhaiti Ayoub A TEAM FUTSAL
Fahmi Mohammed A TEAM FUTSAL
Finco Edoardo A TEAM FUTSAL
Knezevic Dejan A TEAM FUTSAL
Ranieri Pablo Daniel A TEAM FUTSAL
Rosa Nicola A TEAM FUTSAL
Sarni Alberto A TEAM FUTSAL
Tibaldo Leonardo A TEAM FUTSAL
Tumiatti Alberto A TEAM FUTSAL
Vencato Davide A TEAM FUTSAL
Vencato Stefano A TEAM FUTSAL
Zaccaria Marco A TEAM FUTSAL
Zerbato Stefano A TEAM FUTSAL
Gardin Sebastiano CPS
Pasuto Davide FERROVIA FC
Malvestio Nicola DRINK TEAM
Alberici Andrea DRINK TEAM
Michelotti Michele ATLETICO MESTRE
Fabbian Thomas ATLETICO MESTRE
Pravato Damiano SPEEDLINE RONAL
Sgaggiante Emanuele SPEEDLINE RONAL
Infurna Emanuele SPEEDLINE RONAL
Bortolato Eros TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Torelli Oswin CLANDESTINO
Caldura Carl Maria A.S. MATICI
Ianiro Vincenzo ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Manzi Gabriele TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Agostini Andrea A.S. MATICI
Mason Denny TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Berton Francesco TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Tiziano Manfrin LADYBOYS
Dal Corso Andrea SPEEDLINE RONAL
Tiago Trapp SPEEDLINE RONAL
Annas Najib SPEEDLINE RONAL
Fabbian Ivo TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Uttuso Filippo LADYBOYS
Peruzzo Davide BM TRASLOCHI
Tosatto Yuri TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Topao Mattia BM TRASLOCHI
Ruffato Massimiliano BM TRASLOCHI
Salviato Marco BM TRASLOCHI
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie