25 Gennaio 2022
visibility
Atleti
risultati: 1-265 / 265
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
Bortolozzo Mattia 08-07-1997 CLANDESTINO
Carraro Luca 25-08-1982 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Celin Marco 21-09-1994 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Feverati Daniele 09-09-1997 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Husaric Elvir 31-08-1998 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Ljubas Edi 15-05-1996 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Lucca Juan 13-09-1989 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Maresca Giovanni 30-12-1998 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Marinaro Carlo 10-03-1990 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Androni Marco 05-09-1986 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Mazzon Alberto 14-06-1987 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Meggiorin Stefano 21-07-1988 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Paperini Giovanni 29-10-1989 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Rasula Danilo 21-05-1984 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Scarparo Pietro 18-07-2000 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Tchamesse Edgard 25-08-1998 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Varotto Marco 04-02-1998 CALCIO PADOVA C5
Candeo Antonio CALCIO PADOVA C5
Tedeschi Stefano 14-05-1993 SCHIO C5
Pizzato Simone 20-05-1997 SCHIO C5
Mondin Massimo 21-10-1994 SCHIO C5
Boulahjar Fahd 28-01-1997 SCHIO C5
Bianco Simone 09-07-1971 SCHIO C5
Moro Nicola 16-04-1991 SCHIO C5
Savegnago Nicola 15-07-1985 SCHIO C5
Carretta Dario 31-01-1992 SCHIO C5
Bianco Raffaele 07-10-1980 SCHIO C5
Guglielmi Matteo 14-06-1986
Terzo Marco 17-07-1998 SCHIO C5
Dal Santo Matteo 04-10-1994 SCHIO C5
Ferraro Michele
Gecchelin Alan 05-05-1993 SCHIO C5
Zampieri Davide 25-04-1986 CLANDESTINO
Cesarato Andrea 05-05-1987 CLANDESTINO
Zampieri Federico 20-07-1994 CLANDESTINO
Cesarato Luca 26-01-2000 CLANDESTINO
Trevisan Riccardo 17-05-1994 CLANDESTINO
Zampieri Andrea 21-09-1989 CLANDESTINO
Checchin Luca 20-02-1990 CLANDESTINO
Zuin Luca 15-01-1992 CLANDESTINO
Conte Stefano 17-06-1987 CLANDESTINO
Marceta Ognjen 12-07-1988 CLANDESTINO
Barbares Antonio 19-07-1991 CLANDESTINO
Bonomo Andrea 30-09-1988 CLANDESTINO
Bonato Leonardo 05-08-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Bortoluzzi Edoardo 04-08-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Bertoldo Matteo 12-09-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Carraro Tommaso 03-02-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Causin Riccardo 04-07-1992 BEVERLY PILS
Callegari Francesco 30-01-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Farina Stefano BEVERLY PILS
Gambaro Jacopo 03-07-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Manzin Stefano 19-09-1977 BEVERLY PILS
Mion Carlo 27-02-1980 BEVERLY PILS
Rocco Stefano 14-08-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Zampieri Alberto 06-06-1976 BEVERLY PILS
Zorzetto Massimiliano 03-08-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Vallotto Guilherme 08-02-1993 BEVERLY PILS
Zuin Alberto BEVERLY PILS
Comin Piergiulio 27-01-1993 FERROVIA FC
Giudizio Marco 11-01-1991 FERROVIA FC
Stefanello Davide 28-08-1993 FERROVIA FC
Coin Andrea 11-10-1991 FERROVIA FC
Stefanello Filippo 14-04-1995 FERROVIA FC
Bartolomiello Giulio 26-08-1993 FERROVIA FC
Danieli Marco 21-08-1978 FERROVIA FC
Silvan Alberto 27-12-1993 FERROVIA FC
Bolzonella Giacomo 26-04-1991 FERROVIA FC
Giudizio Mauro 11-10-1991 FERROVIA FC
De Lorenzi Alex 06-07-1993 FERROVIA FC
Mandro Davide 26-10-1996 A.C. PICCHIA
Favaretto Mauro 01-08-1994 A.C. PICCHIA
Caravello Lorenzo 18-01-1998 A.C. PICCHIA
Meneghetti Luca 18-06-1996 A.C. PICCHIA
Fermon Andrea 23-01-1995 A.C. PICCHIA
Ongaro Riccardo 17-06-1994 A.C. PICCHIA
Battiston Nicola 18-08-1996 A.C. PICCHIA
Fiorentino Matteo 12-12-1997 A.C. PICCHIA
Zampieri Alessandro 13-09-1997 A.C. PICCHIA
Bergamin Mauro 24-12-1977 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Bulai Sergiu 13-08-1993 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Cabbia Nicola 21-02-1990 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Diallo Alle 09-06-1970 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Favero Riccardo 11-09-1995 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Furis Alessandro 18-09-1992 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Gallina Matteo 11-07-1975 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Pellizzon Diego 21-09-1976 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Perin John 28-02-1992 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Petriccione Davide 08-02-1992 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Radu Penea 04-05-1996 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Scaggiante Manuele 29-09-1972 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Tasso Angelo 01-12-1990 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Hisham Lebrini 08-05-1999 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Vianello Joshua 19-01-1990 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Toffano Stefano 27-12-1990 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Lana Gabriele 27-02-1997 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Vescovo Marco 14-05-1974 LADYBOYS
Marchiori Filippo 28-05-1975 LADYBOYS
Berto Riccardo 31-08-1976 LADYBOYS
Milan Denis 11-11-1975 LADYBOYS
Zuin Mirco 30-11-1978 LADYBOYS
Carraro Roberto 06-04-1981 LADYBOYS
Bustreo Francesco 04-09-1983 LADYBOYS
Peruzzo Christian 06-09-1981 LADYBOYS
Vanin Matteo 23-11-1998 LADYBOYS
Marchese Giacomo 01-10-1999 LADYBOYS
Lancerotti Christian 18-07-1977 LADYBOYS
Span Emanuele 06-08-1983 DRINK TEAM
Zanella Alberto 25-05-1989 DRINK TEAM
Longo Marco 10-05-1988 DRINK TEAM
Fioschi Matteo 24-10-1986 DRINK TEAM
Perale Alberto 07-01-1985 DRINK TEAM
Girardi Gabriele 17-09-1974 DRINK TEAM
Corradin Diego 15-08-1981 DRINK TEAM
Rosso Massimiliano 15-05-1974 DRINK TEAM
D´Este Fabrizio 04-06-1982 DRINK TEAM
Centis Nicola 31-05-2000 A.C. PICCHIA
Spolaore Moreno 12-10-1976 DRINK TEAM
Lorenzetto Marco 26-11-1993 FERROVIA FC
Bettin Luca BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Giana Alberto BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Minatto Andrea BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Centenaro Alberto BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Fracchiolla Edoardo BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Medoni Sebastiano BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Cazzin Niccolò BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Costantini Gianmarco BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Bondesan Lorenzo BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Michieletto Matteo 10-11-1997 CPS
Gambaro Marco 05-09-1996 CPS
Anastasio Edoardo 31-05-1996 CPS
Ragazzo Luca 07-10-1996 CPS
Favero Federico 07-07-1998 CPS
Zanon Marco 28-02-1998 CPS
Barutta Alberto 07-06-1996 CPS
Deppieri Mattia 27-03-1997 CPS
Magnanini Luca 16-03-1996 CPS
Matei Ionut Alexandru 04-01-1997 CPS
Alessio Matteo 31-05-1984 BM TRASLOCHI
Cagnin Matteo 06-05-1979 BM TRASLOCHI
Lazzari Luca 10-08-1985 BM TRASLOCHI
Varotto Stefano 15-12-1982 BM TRASLOCHI
Cazzin Samuele 20-10-1985 BM TRASLOCHI
Favero Giovanni 17-05-1979 BM TRASLOCHI
Calzavara Marco 02-09-1978 BM TRASLOCHI
Perini Alessandro 13-01-1987 BM TRASLOCHI
Salviato Luca 14-09-1989 BM TRASLOCHI
Mazzetto Marco 30-04-1982 BM TRASLOCHI
Simionato Stefano 12-11-1981 BM TRASLOCHI
Rocco Daniele 06-06-1980 BM TRASLOCHI
Gasparini Edoardo 05-09-1987 BM TRASLOCHI
Gisella Diego 09-05-1981 BM TRASLOCHI
Paccagnella Marco 22-09-1981 BM TRASLOCHI
Garato Samuele 14-10-2018 BM TRASLOCHI
Carraro Jonathan 14-10-1991 A.S. MATICI
Dibenedetto Gianfranco 29-04-1993 A.S. MATICI
Busatto Gioele 09-06-1993 A.S. MATICI
Peron Samuele 02-11-1992 A.S. MATICI
Ivizzi Davide 22-11-1993 A.S. MATICI
Pasqualetto Nicola 08-05-1991 A.S. MATICI
Dorio Raffaele 18-11-1991 A.S. MATICI
Malvestio Giacomo 27-07-1991 A.S. MATICI
Saccon Kevin 08-02-1994 A.S. MATICI
Agostini Giulio 14-08-1987 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Berton Federico 20-04-1991 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Boccato Nicola 08-12-1989 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Bortolato Davide 24-03-1991 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Colletto Christian 24-12-1995 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Comelato Giacomo 10-01-1991 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Fiorese Matteo 26-01-1986 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Gatore Davy 02-05-1988 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Marchetto Dario 19-05-1995 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Nassuato Denis 20-07-1990 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Scattolin Andrea 14-09-1991 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Strazza Federico 18-05-1990 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Totaro Lorenzo 19-04-1978 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Zamboni Nicola 23-11-1990 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Fiodorov Andrei 15-01-1991 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Bastico Manuel 23-08-1979 ATLETICO MESTRE
Rizzi Jacopo 19-07-1997 ATLETICO MESTRE
Mainente Giovanni 06-01-1974 ATLETICO MESTRE
Ferrari Mattia 28-04-1994 ATLETICO MESTRE
Tahiraj Benard 26-01-1998 ATLETICO MESTRE
Vianello Andrea 28-05-1984 ATLETICO MESTRE
Djevairoski Seat 18-02-1980 ATLETICO MESTRE
Djevairoski Senat 20-06-1989 ATLETICO MESTRE
Sulemanovski Dzansen 14-04-1990 ATLETICO MESTRE
Vejsil Sendjan 21-10-1987 ATLETICO MESTRE
Piguatelli Sabino ATLETICO MESTRE
Zin Alain 27-11-1985 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Zin Daniel 10-03-1995 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Giacomello Giacomo 19-11-1986 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Giacomello Agostino 06-12-1996 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Bertan Andrea 10-04-1981 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Baldan Gianluca 21-08-1991 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Stocco Federico 28-06-1987 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Favretto Filippo 27-05-1986 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Beda Mirco 14-08-1990 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Grego Stefano 25-08-1992 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Silvestrin Jacopo 10-05-1990 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Agostini Marco 17-04-1983 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Sassetto Andrea 27-09-1991 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Mihai Alexandru A.S. MATICI
Bertoldo Alex 20-09-1992 BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Fabris Alfredo 10-04-1990 FERROVIA FC
Coletto Diego 20-02-1977 SPEEDLINE RONAL
De Nardi Marco BEPI SAINT MIRAIN
Deme Cheikn Tidiane 19-07-1998 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Scantamburlo Diego 25-02-1985 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Ciabatti Virgilio 03-01-1978 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Vanin Alessandro 25-06-1991 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Borgato Riccardo 24-01-1994 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
CampagnoloThomas 20-11-1997 SCHIO C5
Celebic Hivzija 26-07-1988 SCHIO C5
Greselin Marco 01-10-1988 SCHIO C5
Grotto Fabio 20-02-1985 SCHIO C5
Lorenzi Nicholas 03-06-1997 SCHIO C5
Colombara Andrea 10-04-1992 A TEAM FUTSAL
Colombara Pietro 11-03-1997 A TEAM FUTSAL
Concato Matteo 10-09-1998 A TEAM FUTSAL
Dal Maso Alberto 30-10-1990 A TEAM FUTSAL
De Gori Giulio 03-11-1998 A TEAM FUTSAL
De Sa Carvalho Antonio Mateus 20-01-1986 A TEAM FUTSAL
Dobrosavljevic Igor 13-03-1984 A TEAM FUTSAL
El Boulrhaiti Ayoub 03-08-1999 A TEAM FUTSAL
Fahmi Mohammed 07-03-1999 A TEAM FUTSAL
Finco Edoardo 08-01-2000 A TEAM FUTSAL
Knezevic Dejan 23-09-1985 A TEAM FUTSAL
Ranieri Pablo Daniel 23-12-1978 A TEAM FUTSAL
Rosa Nicola 07-12-1988 A TEAM FUTSAL
Sarni Alberto 08-03-1994 A TEAM FUTSAL
Tibaldo Leonardo 02-02-1996 A TEAM FUTSAL
Tumiatti Alberto 07-02-1995 A TEAM FUTSAL
Vencato Davide 06-10-1995 A TEAM FUTSAL
Vencato Stefano 13-12-1989 A TEAM FUTSAL
Zaccaria Marco 24-01-1990 A TEAM FUTSAL
Zerbato Stefano 20-05-1991 A TEAM FUTSAL
Gardin Sebastiano CPS
Pasuto Davide 21-02-1996 FERROVIA FC
Malvestio Nicola 20-06-1986 DRINK TEAM
Alberici Andrea 09-12-1987 DRINK TEAM
Michelotti Michele ATLETICO MESTRE
Fabbian Thomas ATLETICO MESTRE
Pravato Damiano 05-02-1971 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Sgaggiante Emanuele SPEEDLINE RONAL
Infurna Emanuele SPEEDLINE RONAL
Bortolato Eros 05-04-1986 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Torelli Oswin 01-09-1989 CLANDESTINO
Caldura Carl Maria A.S. MATICI
Ianiro Vincenzo 21-08-1989 ALIMENTARI GIACOMELLO
Manzi Gabriele 20-07-1987 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Agostini Andrea A.S. MATICI
Mason Denny 20-01-1986 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Berton Francesco 26-05-1994 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Tiziano Manfrin 20-02-1961 LADYBOYS
Dal Corso Andrea SPEEDLINE RONAL
Tiago Trapp SPEEDLINE RONAL
Annas Najib 22-07-1999 SPEEDLINE RONAL
Fabbian Ivo 12-09-1975 TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Uttuso Filippo 06-07-1999 LADYBOYS
Peruzzo Davide BM TRASLOCHI
Tosatto Yuri TERMOIDRAULICA SANDRO
Topao Mattia BM TRASLOCHI
Ruffato Massimiliano BM TRASLOCHI
Salviato Marco BM TRASLOCHI
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie