24 Febbraio 2024
visibility
Campionati

Under 19 Naz. - Gir. F 2022/23

MARCATORI Under 19 Gir. F stagione 2022/23
reti
47 Morando Davide (BISSUOLA C5 )
23 Dori Samir (BISSUOLA C5 )
21 Perazzetta Giulio (CAME DOSSON C5)
20 Bui Barnaba (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
18 De Luca Francesco (PETRARCA C5)
Furlanetto Diego (CAME DOSSON C5)
17 De Luca Umberto (PETRARCA C5)
16 Ruzzene Christian (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
12 Righi Giulio (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Ruis Alen (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
11 Zecchinato Elia (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
10 Dainese Marco (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Degli Angeli Nicolò (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Origgi Matteo (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Salvetti Gianluca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
9 Finotti Leonardo (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Grieco Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
8 Celotto Alberto (PETRARCA C5)
Pinato Sebastiano (BISSUOLA C5 )
Sakil Karim (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Schiavinato Kevin (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Tosetto Alvise (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
7 Memo Daniel (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Pieran Matthias (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
6 Boscolo Pietro (BISSUOLA C5 )
Carraro Francesco (CAME DOSSON C5)
Manesco Guilherme (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Marcato Riccardo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Pontrelli Brenno (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Riccato Alessio (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Rizzi Jacopo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Salvagno Andrea (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Stefanon Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Thiandoume Abdoulaye (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
5 Bellu Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Bianchi Tommaso (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Chiapolin Andrea (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
De Pieri Fipippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Delmestre Manuel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Grossi Lorenzo (PETRARCA C5)
Trivellin Francesco (PETRARCA C5)
Venramini Francesco (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Wali Omar (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
4 Beccaro Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Biolo Federico (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Ceccato Matteo (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Ferretti Filippo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Galesso Lorenzo (PETRARCA C5)
Guariento Alvise (CAME DOSSON C5)
Lucietto Tommaso (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Massarotto Gianmarco (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Mattiazzi Andrea (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Milani Francesco (PETRARCA C5)
Mucelli Almeida Gabriel (PETRARCA C5)
Pavanello Yuri (BISSUOLA C5 )
Portaluri Enrico (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Zarouali Samir (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
3 Baldan Gianluca (BISSUOLA C5 )
Beltrame Damiano (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Cinquino Domenico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
El Yamani Youssef (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Fior Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Guidolin Mattia (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
La Torre Leonardo (CAME DOSSON C5)
Martinez Francisco (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Piovan Riccardo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Poli Andrea (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
2 Alfonso Leandro (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Amadei Federico (BISSUOLA C5 )
Ceccon Samuele (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Cheleschi Matteo (CAME DOSSON C5)
De Oliveira Suarez Guilherme Uider (PETRARCA C5)
Di Onorato Federico (CAME DOSSON C5)
Fabris Raul Walter (CAME DOSSON C5)
Franzoi Federico (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Gioia Simone (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Nadir David (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Nicolazzi Giovanni (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Pighin Simone (BISSUOLA C5 )
Pinciroli Tommaso (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Polato Pietro (PETRARCA C5)
Rambaldi Riccardo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Rigato Filippo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Stortolani Matteo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Vecchiato Davide (BISSUOLA C5 )
Zambon Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
Zamin Lorenzo (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
1 Benelle Giorgio (PETRARCA C5)
Bergamo Alvise (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Canaj Romeo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Caruso Daniel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Conte Filippo (CAME DOSSON C5)
Contri Filippo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
De Poli Isacco (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Di Bari (CAME DOSSON C5)
Fava Andrea (CAME DOSSON C5)
Greggio Lorenzo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Grisson Turku (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Grittti Marco (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Illotti Paolo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Locrati Leonardo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Luise Yari (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Macchia Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5)
Mally Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
Marino Nicola (BISSUOLA C5 )
Meneghetti Alberto (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Mignola Atonio (FENICE VENEZIA MESTRE C5)
Russo Massimiliano (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Simone Andrea (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Tagliapietra Jhon Jader (CAME DOSSON C5)
Vettore Mattia (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie