23 Febbraio 2024
visibility
Campionati

Under 17 Reg. - Gir. B 2022/23

MARCATORI Under 17 Gir. B stagione 2022/23
reti
52 Caruso Daniel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
46 Brusaferri Luca (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
35 Lisella Alessandro (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
33 Modesto Andrea (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
28 Da Riol Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
27 De Pizzol Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
24 Degli Angeli Giacomo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
20 Contini Giacomo (MONTE FUTSAL)
18 Fortunato Federico (PORDENONE C5)
17 Bandiera Alberto (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Leanza Gabriele (SANVE MILLE C5)
16 Franceschini Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Poletta Mosè (CAME DOSSON C5 )
15 Parpinel Marco (ARCADE C5)
Perozzo Nicolò (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
14 Rizzotto Sebastiano (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
13 Brufatto Enrico (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Corazzin Robel (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Devinar Nicolas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Fiorentino Alessandro (MONTE FUTSAL)
11 Hsine Hamza (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Onorato Federico (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Prevedello Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
Vejseli Samir (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
10 Bortolin Giacomo (PORDENONE C5)
Callegaro Marco (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
De Marchi Giorgio (CAME DOSSON C5 )
9 Ciotta Danilo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Cuciniello Emanuele (PORDENONE C5)
Giacon Giacomo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Munaretto Alessandro (PORDENONE C5)
Suriani Riccardo (MONTICANO C5)
8 Cescon Sebastiano (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Yermakov Arseniy (SANVE MILLE C5)
7 Bonavera Lorenzo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Callegari Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Coghetto Alessandro (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Ditto Giuseppe (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Ferrett Enrico (PORDENONE C5)
Furlan Carlo Maria (MONTICANO C5)
Girolami Lodovico (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Rossetto Filippo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Scopel Mattia (SANVE MILLE C5)
Tedesco Leonardo (MONTE FUTSAL)
Trento Raffaele (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Zoia Giovanni (CAME DOSSON C5 )
6 Bigaran Nicolò (PORDENONE C5)
Dam Nicolas (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Ditto Giacomo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Fornasier Giacomo (MONTE FUTSAL)
Masini Andrea (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Pagotto Sebastiano (ARCADE C5)
Vincenti Eros (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
5 Barbiero Paolo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Campeol Francesco (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Cazzador Tommaso (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Da Ros Christian (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Mallardi Pietro (MONTICANO C5)
Miotto Tommaso (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Monaro Fabio (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Moro Francesco (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Perissinotto Pietro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Rizzo Andrea (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Shala Ardian (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
4 De Conto Riccardo (ARCADE C5)
Garbujo Gianluca (MONTE FUTSAL)
Lazzaro Davide (PORDENONE C5)
Libralesso Edoardo (MONTE FUTSAL)
Martignano Samuele (ARCADE C5)
Rasi Vittorio (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Turchet Giulio (PORDENONE C5)
3 Berdusco Nicola (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Biasetton Alberto (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Caon Patrick (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Ed Doumi Rida (ARCADE C5)
Favero Leonardo (MONTICANO C5)
Guidolin Patrick (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Leo Luca (PORDENONE C5)
Marchesin Filippo (MONTICANO C5)
Pantò Matteo (MONTE FUTSAL)
Pivato Leonardo (MONTE FUTSAL)
Salvetti Gianluca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Vilcec Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
2 Bardin Gianluigi (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Bertin Andrea (MONTE FUTSAL)
Binotto Mattia (MONTE FUTSAL)
Bolzonello Davide (MONTE FUTSAL)
Bortolotto Mattia (SANVE MILLE C5)
Cagnin Matteo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Calabrò Mattia (SANVE MILLE C5)
Calderini Marco (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Celotto Alex (MONTICANO C5)
Colussi Pierpaolo (PORDENONE C5)
Costa Tomas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Cusinato Nicolò (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
De Luca Emanuele (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
De Nardi William (ARCADE C5)
Denti Alessandro (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Facchin Gianmarco (MONTE FUTSAL)
Ferrarese Giole (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Longhin Nicola (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Mario Andrea (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Milazzo Gioele (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Niero Davide (MONTICANO C5)
Pollesel Luca (MONTICANO C5)
Silvestrini Riccardo (MONTICANO C5)
Tiatto Jacopo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Toniato Ivan (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Venier Federico (PORDENONE C5)
Zanardo Michele (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1 Borsato Mattia (ARCADE C5)
Breda Niki (ARCADE C5)
Comellato Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Da Riol Alberto (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Dal Pin Francesco (ARCADE C5)
Libralato Michele (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Marchetto Cesare (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Marcon Marco (MONTICANO C5)
Missiato Nicola (FUTSAL VILLORBA )
Musumeci Simone (MONTE FUTSAL)
Padovan Martino (SANVE MILLE C5)
Pedroza Leonardo (MONTICANO C5)
Perocco Daniel (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Poser Davide (SANVE MILLE C5)
Pozzobon Sebastiano (MONTE FUTSAL)
Silvestri Gabriele (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Tomasin Samuele (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Torresan Federico (CAME DOSSON C5 )
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie