14 Luglio 2024
visibility
Campionati

Under 17 Reg. - Gir. A 2022/23

MARCATORI Under 17 Gir. A stagione 2022/23
reti
59 Bergamo Alvise (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
51 Schiavinato Kevin (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
47 Bazzolo Stefano (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
44 Nicolazzi Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
37 Bertocci Nikolò (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
34 Bonamore Christian (BISSUOLA C5)
30 Aboudou Hak (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Pretto Joshua (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
29 Boscolo Bisto Claudio (YESWORK VALLI)
28 Guariento Alessandro (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
26 Palma Mauro (BISSUOLA C5)
Pandini Giovanni (PETRARCA C5)
24 Callegari Davide (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
23 Franzoi Federico (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
21 Carta Cristiano (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Sorgato Samuele (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
20 Pagan Matteo (YESWORK VALLI)
Vanzetto Rocco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
19 Illotti Paolo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
18 Marin Filippo (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
16 Oubda Sec Yassine (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Simion Filippo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
15 Arena Gregorio (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
14 Barcaro Giuseppe (LEONICENA C5)
Carlan Lorenzo (LEONICENA C5)
Cazzaro Riccardo (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Giacomin Riccardo (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Musci Francesco (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
Rocchi Cristian (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Soldà Joao (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Trevisan Alessandro (LEONICENA C5)
13 Lucacel Davide (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
Zannin Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
12 Bahloul Younes (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
Marangon Tanuj (YESWORK VALLI)
Marcuzzi Jacopo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Mariano Filippo (BISSUOLA C5)
Mignola Antonio (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Rizzi Mattia (BISSUOLA C5)
Trevisan Giovanni (LEONICENA C5)
Turbone Adrian Sebastian (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
Valentini Alessio (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
11 Ceci Gianmarco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
El Hassnaoui Mohed (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Luise Yari (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Pettenò Filippo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
10 Gasparella Edoardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Scantamburlo Elia (BISSUOLA C5)
Sorato Eduardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Tronchin Alessio (BISSUOLA C5)
9 El Hammouy Yousef (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
8 Barbazza Elia (BISSUOLA C5)
Ghezzo Federico (YESWORK VALLI)
Ometto Alessandro (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Puleo Alberto (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Rigato Samuele (PETRARCA C5)
Tessaro Riccardo (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
7 Berti Matteo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Della Grazia Luca (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
Micaglio Giordano (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Sandri Mattia (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Vasylov Yeven (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
6 Ayouch Mohammed (LEONICENA C5)
Bolcato Victor (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Bui Geremia (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
But Davide (PETRARCA C5)
Marchesini Federico (LEONICENA C5)
Pistoresi Giole (BISSUOLA C5)
Ponzionato Federico (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Ranzato Davide (YESWORK VALLI)
Veller Gianluca (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
5 Bollettin Luca (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Carta Leonardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Cocco Giovanni (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Da Villa Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Gomes Francesco (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Gorin Dennis (YESWORK VALLI)
Manente Lorenzo (BISSUOLA C5)
Marcialis Cristiano (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Marinaro Pietro (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Martinelli Andrea (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Zambonin Luca (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
4 Cavedon Francesco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Del Basso Gianmaria (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Dragovic Antonjie (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Fuselli Giovanni (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Massariolo Tommaso (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Mazzagallo Francesco (YESWORK VALLI)
Mehmi Viraal (LEONICENA C5)
Pastò Loris (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Rodriguez Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Tavella Gabriele (BISSUOLA C5)
3 Andriollo Nicolò (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Beri Matteo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Castegnaro Mattia (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Cervato Francesco (PETRARCA C5)
Giacon Marco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Lombardo Simone (YESWORK VALLI)
Marziliano Danilo (PETRARCA C5)
Masiero Francesco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Melnic Dorin (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Micheletto Marco (PETRARCA C5)
Pinato Riccardo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Pinciroli Niccolo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Pranovi Francesco (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Warnakulasurya Hiruna (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
2 Abdulhanoun Halim (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
Andronik Daniil (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Bellato Federico (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Catullo Tommaso (BISSUOLA C5)
Dalla Francesca Johannes (BISSUOLA C5)
Gurau Daniel (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
Lugoboni Lorenzo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Mandruzzato Leonardo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Nalesso Gioele (BISSUOLA C5)
Paglia Arturo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Peruffo Giacomo (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Pitigoi Razvan (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
Pozzan Cristian (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Rigatelli Alex (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Rigato Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
Rossi Luca (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Tassan Tommaso (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Venturin Sebastiano (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
Zagallo Marco (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
1 Ballarin Fabio (BISSUOLA C5)
Burgio Alessandro (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Callegaro Giacomo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Caneva Samuel (FUTSAL CORNEDO )
Cardamone Daniele (BISSUOLA C5)
Cataffo Michele (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
De Leva Marco (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
De Zen Nicolò (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
Farina daniele (BISSUOLA C5)
Fogo Francesco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Guarise Luca (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Khalfallah Saad (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Marinello Francesco (PETRARCA C5 Sq. B)
Munaro Davide (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Nazzari Alessandro (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Nuzzo Francesco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Paganotto Marco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Parise Emilio (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Pontrelli Brenno (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Ramo Avdulahu (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Scorzo Pierluigi (PETRARCA C5)
Stella Alessandro (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Tumicelli Leonardo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Veggo Gabriele (YESWORK VALLI)
Versini Filippo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Zoppello Nicola (ALTOVOCENTINO FUTSAL)
Zorzi Niccolò (BISSUOLA C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie