30 Giugno 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie D VI - Gir. A 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie D - VI - Gir. A stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie D - VI - Gir. A stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
32 Lonardi Matteo (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
31 Tempo Mattia (300 BONAVIGO C5)
28 Di Guida Luca (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
26 Bianco Raffaele (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Guglielmi Matteo (MONTE DI MALO C5)
25 Marconi Francesco (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
24 Gecchelin Alan (MONTE DI MALO C5)
19 Andreose Filippo (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
18 Biasi Nicola (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
Conte Mauro (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
17 Gonzatto Cristian (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
Lucchiari Mattia (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
16 Bassi Cristiano (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Dovigo Giulio (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
15 Campaci Alessandro (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
Dal Maso Matteo (VALLI C5)
14 Gasca Bestuer Luis (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Picariello Salvatore (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
13 Costa Nicola (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Vettorello Davide (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Zordan Luca (300 BONAVIGO C5)
12 Dabre Andrea (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Singh Pritpal (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Zaffonato Francesco (VALLI C5)
11 Bernardelle Andrea (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Campaldini Marco (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Righetti Mattia (300 BONAVIGO C5)
Sartori Elia (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Vinerbini Enrico (300 BONAVIGO C5)
10 Cailotto Davide (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Donin Alberto (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
Laudicina Alessio (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
9 Celebic Hivzija (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Pozzato Matteo (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
8 Giulietti Massimo (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
Ventura Stefano (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
7 Fiumini Riccardo (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Sapienza Giuseppe (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Vuolo Alfonso (300 BONAVIGO C5)
6 Andreose Enrico (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Bagatin Leonardo (300 BONAVIGO C5)
Brusaterra Andrea (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Costa Federico (300 BONAVIGO C5)
Dalla Riva Mattia (VALLI C5)
Franco Davide (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Fritsch Alex (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Ibraihima Rouwoye Samba (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
Sarpong Edoardo (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Vezzaro Alessandro (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
5 Grezzani Matteo (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Masotto Marco (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Ottaviani Gioele (300 BONAVIGO C5)
Zambelli Riccardo (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
4 Abalotti Sebastiano (VALLI C5)
Aver Daniele (VALLI C5)
Bizzarro Alberto (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Bregalda Mattia (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Checchetto Lorenzo (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Dalla Costa Matteo (VALLI C5)
Monchera Mirko (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Pantano Matteo (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
Rosetti Federico (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Soliman Sacha (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Straliote Luiz Fernando (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Terzo Marco (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Vigliotti Antonio (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Zantedeschi Marco (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
3 Acheampong Giuseppe (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Andreose Giorgio (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Bianco Simone (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Branco Matteo (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
Casa Nicola (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Cozzolino Giuseppe (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Dalla Riva Kevin (VALLI C5)
Meda Christian (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Mondin Massimo (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
Parisi Gennaro (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Ronchi Pietro (VALLI C5)
Ruiz Santa Mateo (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Saggiorato Marco (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Zanoni Simone (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Zardini Denis (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
2 Aguilar Gerson Romero Rai (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Allam Walid (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Dal Molin Jean Luc (300 BONAVIGO C5)
Genuario Gianluca (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Girarello Nicolò (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Kasapo Endri (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
La Torre Saverio (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Maron Eddy (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
Melegaro Matteo (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Napoletano Luca (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Sartori Davide (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Simeoni Filippo (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
Stecher Nicolas (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Zecchinati Filippo (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
1 Albertini Mattia (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Andreetto Enrico (300 BONAVIGO C5)
Berberi Joi (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Boscaini Nicola (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
Caceffo Alessandro (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Carretta Andrea (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Costanzo Salvatore (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
D'Agostini Eros (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Dal Bon Alvise (UNION SCALIGERI ACADEMY C5)
De Luca Pasquale (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
Ferrari Nicoò (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Ghirardello Niccolò (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Griu Petru (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Jakupi Veton (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Locaputo Gianluca (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Longega Giorgio (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Longhi Mattia (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Marcheluzzo Riccardo (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Marchiotto Diego (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Milano Riccardo (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
Molomfalean Gabriel (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Montagna Angelo (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Ortiz Jefferson (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Panis Gennaro (SPORTING SCALIGERO VERONA C5)
Roncato Matteo (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Rossetti Federico (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Russo Leonardo (CELTIC VERONA FUTSAL CLUB)
Saggiorato Marco (LOBOS NOVENTA C5)
Samad Ali (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Sambugaro Marco (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Tedeschi Stefano (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Ugolin Riccardo (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Wladi Allan (A.A. PUPI C5 (Sq. B))
Zamperetti Alessio (AGNO DIONISO C5)
Zanovello Nicola (BERICI FOOTBALL CLUB C5)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie