25 Gennaio 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie D PD - Gir. D 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie D - PD - Gir. D stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie D - PD - Gir. D stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
21 Levorato Thomas (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
20 Radojicic Marjan (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
17 Straziota Michele (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
14 Toniolo Giulio (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
11 Ronchin Simone (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
10 Danut Costantin (TORREGLIA C5)
9 Bertotti Federico (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Gallo Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Longato Ivan (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Nedelcu Dragos (TORREGLIA C5)
Tamas Ionut (TORREGLIA C5)
8 Giarin Federico (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Insam Leo (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Serafini Mattia (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Utini Eric (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Vignaga Andrea (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
7 Baldina Gianluca (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Barzaghideanu Daniel Vasile (TORREGLIA C5)
Morello Ezequiel (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Sandonà Nicola (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
6 Cappellesso Marcio Alexander (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Maniero Diego (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
5 Beneton Federico (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Ferro Giuseppe Davide (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Fragomeni Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Garofalo Raffaele (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Marangon Riccardo (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Saggiorato Andrea (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
4 Crosta Stefano (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Djordjevic Vladan (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Donaggio Nicholas (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Fassina Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Fatlind Shala (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Karahasanovic Arnes (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Massarotto Francesco (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Milesi Leonardo (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Pankalujic Boban (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
3 Bellini Francesco (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Butacel (Nome?) (TORREGLIA C5)
Canello Emanuele (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Fattori Mirco (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Gardin Samuele (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Gennaro Leonardo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Miotto Mirco (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Pelloso Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Penzo Luca (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Piva Simone (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Polimeni Antonio (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Rocco Andrea (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Salmaso Mattia (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Scrignoli Fabio (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Zecchin Enrico (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Zivojinovic (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
2 Boucthi Hamid (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Busatto Teddy (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Caccin Nicola (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Donato Enrico (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Erion Mustafaj (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Ghirardi Davide (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Giacomazzo Matteo (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Gobbato Michele (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
IIic IIija (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Mattiolo Alessandro (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Nedelcu Ionut (TORREGLIA C5)
Perini Simone (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Petrin Paolo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Preguza Dumitru (TORREGLIA C5)
Rossi Leonardo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Shala Fatlind (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Sraidi Kamal (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Toso Cristian (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Varagnolo Davide (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Vettorello Thomas (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
1 Acevedo Victoria Ortiz (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Bambara Antonio (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Bellon Alessio (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Bicciato Francesco (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Chinaglia Nicola (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Ciofu (Nome?) (TORREGLIA C5)
Djordjevic Vojka (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Gherman Ion (TORREGLIA C5)
Giaretta Luca (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Marchesan Valentino (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Mion Alessio (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Palusco Luca (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Panizzolo Simone (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Pankalujic (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Parro Elia (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Pezzoli Mattia (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Pittarello Alberto (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Renier Enrico (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Russo Damiano (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Ruzzante Massimo (TORREGLIA C5)
Sgarbossa Paolo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Siviero Alessandro (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Tiozzo Tonon Stefano (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Val Matteo (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie