28 Giugno 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie D PD - Gir. D 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie D - PD - Gir. D stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie D - PD - Gir. D stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
42 Radojicic Marjan (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
30 Danut Costantin (TORREGLIA C5)
29 Levorato Thomas (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
22 Bertotti Federico (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Straziota Michele (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
20 Nedelcu Jonut Dragos (TORREGLIA C5)
16 Gallo Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Sandonà Nicola (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Toniolo Giulio (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Utini Eric (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
15 Longato Ivan (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
14 Garofalo Raffaele (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Rossi Leonardo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
13 Barzaghideanu Daniel Vasile (TORREGLIA C5)
Saggiorato Andrea (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Serafini Mattia (SAN PRECARIO C5)
12 Fassina Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Maniero Diego (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Marangon Riccardo (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Rocco Andrea (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
11 Djordjevic Vladan (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Giarin Federico (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Massarotto Francesco (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Ronchin Simone (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Tamas Ionut (TORREGLIA C5)
10 Busatto Teddy (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Fatlind Shala (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Insam Leo (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Salmaso Mattia (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Vignaga Andrea (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
9 Albanese Giuseppe (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Beneton Federico (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Butacel Eduard (TORREGLIA C5)
Canello Emanuele (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Celestino Mark (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Milesi Leonardo (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Tiozzo Tonon Stefano (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
8 Boucthi Hamid (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Crosta Stefano (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Gennaro Leonardo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Piva Simone (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
7 Baldina Gianluca (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Erion Mustafaj (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Fattori Mirco (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Mion Alessio (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Morello Ezequiel (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
6 Bellini Francesco (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Caccin Nicola (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Cappellesso Marcio Alexander (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Pelloso Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Renier Enrico (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Varagnolo Davide (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Zivojinovic Miodrag (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
5 Ferro Giuseppe Davide (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Fragomeni Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Gardin Samuele (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
Giacomazzo Matteo (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Nedelcu Ionut (TORREGLIA C5)
Parro Elia (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Penzo Luca (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Scrignoli Fabio (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Toso Cristian (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
4 Chinaglia Nicola (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Donaggio Nicholas (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Giaretta Luca (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
IIic IIija (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Karahasanovic Arnes (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Pankalujic Boban (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Polimeni Antonio (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Ruzzante Massimo (TORREGLIA C5)
Scuttari Lorenzo (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Siviero Alessandro (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Zecchin Enrico (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
3 Bolognesi Davide (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Ciofu Vadim (TORREGLIA C5)
Donato Enrico (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Fatlind Shala (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Ghirardi Davide (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
llic iliya (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Marchesan Valentino (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Meneganzin Federico (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Milesi Gianmaria (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Miotto Mirco (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Panizzolo Simone (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Petrin Paolo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Pezzoli Mattia (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Preguza Dumitru (TORREGLIA C5)
Radojkovic Dragoslv (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Russo Damiano (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Vettorello Thomas (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
2 Bustreo Filippo (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Djordjevic Vojka (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Gherman Ion (TORREGLIA C5)
Gobbato Michele (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Mariut Alexandru (TORREGLIA C5)
Mattiolo Alessandro (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Millesi Leonardo (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Perini Simone (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Robin Alessio (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Sacchetto Andrea (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Sgarbossa Paolo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Sraidi Kamal (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Tomas Ionut (TORREGLIA C5)
1 Acevedo Victoria Ortiz (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Bacci Nicola (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Bagatin Mirco (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Ballarin Giovanni (UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA )
Bambara Antonio (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Bellon Alessio (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Benetti Jacopo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Beriska Clayton (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Bicciato Francesco (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Catana Matteo (GREGO PADOVA C5)
Dal Checco Giacomo (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Di Bella Cirino (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Donato Nicola (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Fabbian Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Falasco Alberto (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Fortin Andrea (POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME)
Furini Giovanni (SAN PRECARIO C5)
Gioso Nicholas (MERINGHES ROVIGO C5)
Macchion Davide (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Markovic Ninko (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Paiusco Luca (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Palusco Luca (REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO)
Pankalujic (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Pittarello Alberto (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Popa Mihai Razvan (TORREGLIA C5)
Ranzato Manuel (SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5)
Val Matteo (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie