28 Giugno 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie D BASS - Gir. B 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie D - BASS - Gir. B stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie D - BASS - Gir. B stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
27 Finato Loris (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Pigatto Massimiliano (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
22 Vedoveli Pedro Antonio (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
21 Trigo Da Silva Reginaldo (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
20 Graceni Matteo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Miceli Enrico (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
18 Schiesaro Marco (CRESOLE 80 C5)
17 De Souza Bruno Alexandre (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
15 Tomassini Marco (VICENZA C5)
14 Dal Bello Giulio (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Frison Andrea (ROMANO C5)
13 Romano Andrea (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Scorzato Alessandro (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Velja Nikol Andrei (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
12 Orlandi Leonardo (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Orlandi Vinicius (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
11 Cortese Tommaso (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Lollato Marco (ROMANO C5)
10 Andrighetti Federico (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Zoia Matteo (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
9 Bordignon Gioele (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
D'Ascanio Andrea (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
8 Bruni Riccardo (VICENZA C5)
Cucchini Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Vendrame Roberto (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Zanatta Matteo (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Zanotto Filippo (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Zeppa Marco (VICENZA C5)
7 Chouaib Issam (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Nahrmi Khalid (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Placido Matteo (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Spessato Gianmarco (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Tregnago Davide (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
6 Arcielo Ciro (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Basso Nicola (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Bonazzo Luca (ROMANO C5)
Breda Alessandro (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Fiorin Nicola (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Krajnc Leo (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Lucietto Nicola (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Sgarbossa Mattia (VICENZA C5)
Temporin Eros (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
5 Altissimo Nicolò (VICENZA C5)
Bucur Bogdan Cristian (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Calliman Andrea (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Cappelletto Mattia (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Labinot Rexhepaj (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Pellizzari Alessandro (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Piva Giovanni (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Portaluri Alessio (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Rebellato Diego (ROMANO C5)
Rizzetto Davide (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Schiavo Paolo (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Simonato Marco (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Zeppa Nicolas (VICENZA C5)
4 Canzian Andrea (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Destro Mattia (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Ellbasan Rexhepaj (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Guidolin Alberto (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Meneghini Alberto (ROMANO C5)
Taci Amarildo (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
3 Asamoah Isaac Kwasi (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Bittante Paolo (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Bortignon Michele (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Camozzato Daniele (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Carlesso Andrea (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
El Mottaki Hicham (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Fincato Matteo (ROMANO C5)
Gazzola Claudio (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Manolache Alex (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Mazzon Andrea (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Milan Ahta (VICENZA C5)
Oliverio Giovanni (ROMANO C5)
Sartori Michel (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Trentin Francesco (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Zanesco Simone (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
2 Arciello Ciro (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Betteti Francesco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Cenere Andrea (ROMANO C5)
Dal Bello Riccardo (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
De Boni (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Destro Mirko (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Enti Umberto (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Fernandez Joshua (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Fusco Alberto (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Ganu Anatoli (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Gazzola Enrico (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Lessio Matteo (ROMANO C5)
Mabilia Pietro (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Moro Christian (ROMANO C5)
Moro Mattia (ROMANO C5)
Pincin Edoardo (SPORTING POSSAGNO C5)
Scapinello Alberto (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Stojic Marko (VICENZA C5)
Toniolo Manuel (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Visentin Francesco (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
1 Ambrosini Riccardo (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Asola Evans (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Asona Evans (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Azzolin Matteo (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Biscella Gabriele (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Devinar Nicolas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Dissegna Paolo (ROMANO C5)
Gajic Zoran (VICENZA C5)
Gjikola Patrik (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Kina Alexander (CRESOLE 80 C5)
La Mattina Alessio (ROMANO C5)
Lesio Matteo (ROMANO C5)
Lighezzolo Andrea (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Magro Benevento (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Matheus Henrique (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Minor Chackir (VICENZA C5)
Mondillo Andrea (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Munari Daniel (ROMANO C5)
Nascimben Manuel (VICENZA C5)
Orlando Elia (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Quaggiotto Antonio (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Rigon Lorenzo (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Ronzani Michele (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Shkembi Mikel (FUTSAL VEDELAGOGINNASTICA)
Silvares Pablo Aialas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Spezzamonte Vincenzo (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Valotto Andrea (FUTSAL CITTA’ MURATA)
Zolin Stefano (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie