01 Ottobre 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. C 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. C stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. C stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
28 Garbujo Alberto (MONTE FUTSAL)
27 Busidotti Denis (SETTEVILLE C5)
23 Shabani Adhurim (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
22 Medina Ricardo (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
19 Stangherlin Alessandro (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
18 Pitton Tomas (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Stafa Aron (MONTICANO C5 )
17 Alessio Nicoló (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Pavanetto Marco (MONTE FUTSAL)
16 Basei Cristiano (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
15 Raccanello Nicola (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
14 Boffo Emanuele (FUTSAL FLAME)
12 El Bouchikhi Youness (SETTEVILLE C5)
Serafin Fabio (MONTICANO C5 )
Vidotto Stefano (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
11 Cunial Roberto (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Marchetti Erik (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Mussato Enrico (MONTE FUTSAL)
Zanchetta Marco (MONTICANO C5 )
10 Callegaro Enrico (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Zaia Filippo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Zardo Francesco (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Zen Patrick (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
9 Cardellicchio Rocco (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Gilli Gabriele (SETTEVILLE C5)
Guadagnini Giuliano (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Guarise Davide (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Virago Francesco (MONTE FUTSAL)
8 Callino Marco (MONTICANO C5 )
Casarin Alessandro (MONTE FUTSAL)
Sakho Abdoulaye (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
Salim Fouad (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Zaia Matteo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Zandonà Davide (MONTE FUTSAL)
7 Bastos Matheus (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Fantin Felipe (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Goudadi Youssef (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Gusella Michele (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Marcon Andrea (FUTSAL FLAME)
Pol Andrea (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
Shala Arlind (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Silvestrin Roberto (SANVE MILLE C5)
Zakari Manaf (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
6 Citton Manuel (FUTSAL FLAME)
Dalla Bona Manuel (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Mantesso Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
Menegon Eric (FUTSAL FLAME)
Rinaldo Simone (FUTSAL FLAME)
Torresan Luca (MONTE FUTSAL)
5 Alessio Jacopo (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Bettiol Fabio (SANVE MILLE C5)
Davanzo Massimiliano (SETTEVILLE C5)
Di Salvatore Milton (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Duric Aleksander (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
El Hamoudi Amin (MONTE FUTSAL)
Ezzarzouri Yassine (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Galai Cristian (MONTICANO C5 )
Malosso Stefano (MONTE FUTSAL)
Parisotto Tommaso (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Perin Mattia (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Spada Simone (SETTEVILLE C5)
Zanella Marcelo (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
4 Andreazza Roberto (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Campagnaro Gianmarco (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Cescon Nicola (SANVE MILLE C5)
Durin Raul (FUTSAL FLAME)
Guerci Sanchez Agustin (MONTE FUTSAL)
Serban Laurentiu (MONTE FUTSAL)
Veiga Victor (SETTEVILLE C5)
Zanolli Riccardo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
3 Bensalim Fouad (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Bonis Enrico (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Bordignon Leonardo (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Bortolin Tommaso (MONTICANO C5 )
Bucciol Samuele (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Cibin Alessandro (SANVE MILLE C5)
De Santis Andrea (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Fabris Davide (MONTICANO C5 )
Foggiato Nicola (FUTSAL FLAME)
Forato Riccardo (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Gazzola Mattia (FUTSAL FLAME)
Ichichi Abdellach (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Lucietto Alberto (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Martin Lorenzo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Morosin Nicola (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Novek Emanuele (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Pettucco Massimiliano (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Sarri Matteo (MONTICANO C5 )
Silvestri Davide (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Sinikoski Darko (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
Tonnicchia Samuele (SETTEVILLE C5)
Zaineddine Oualid (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
2 Bakhakh Brahim (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Carlesso Andrea (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Carnelos Gianbattista (SANVE MILLE C5)
Citton Alex (FUTSAL FLAME)
Dalla Longa Luca (SETTEVILLE C5)
Draij Hamza (SETTEVILLE C5)
Fighera Elia (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Fontana Andrea (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Lunardon Marco (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Mehmedi Abedin (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
Moretto Matteo (MONTICANO C5 )
Nacarlo Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
Paruzza Nicola (MONTICANO C5 )
Pollesel Matteo (MONTICANO C5 )
Quacchio David (SANVE MILLE C5)
Ravagnolo Mattia (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Schiocchet Matteo (SANVE MILLE C5)
1 Baldo Lorenzo (MONTICANO C5 )
Bazzerla Alberto (MONTE FUTSAL)
Besei Cristiano (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Bianchi Simone (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Bortolin Louis (SETTEVILLE C5)
Cosma Francesco (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Dal Bello Giacomo (FUTSAL FLAME)
De Bortoli Simone (SETTEVILLE C5)
De Faveri Lorenzo (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Djekboob Houcem Eddine (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
El Jamghili Aziz (MONTICANO C5 )
Ferro Gianluca (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Fregona Francesco (FUTSAL FLAME)
Gentile Basilio (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Ichihi Abdellah (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Maretto Simone (MONTICANO C5 )
Minuzzo Angelo (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Missano Manuel (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Parize Cleber (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Peruzza Nicola (MONTICANO C5 )
Petucco Massimiliano (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Popovic Marko (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
Raccanello Nicola (EAGLES ROSA’ C5)
Taoufiq Adil (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Traore Ouka (STELLE DI MARCA C5)
Zanoli Riccardo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
visibility
refresh

Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie