11 Agosto 2022
visibility
[]
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. B 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. B stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. B stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
32 Calzavara Amedeo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Liviniuc Andrei (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
29 De Battista Marco (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
21 Bozzato Daniel (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
20 Bettini Fausto (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Meneghello Mattia (VIGOREAL C5)
17 Bolgan Diego (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
16 Noventa Nicholas (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Scotton Luca (VIGOREAL C5)
15 Callegari Mattia (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Munteanu Cristian (MM AL POZZO C5)
Pistellato Emanuele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
14 Camilla Giacomo (VIGOREAL C5)
Nordio Filippo (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Sakirovski Asmet (MM AL POZZO C5)
12 Leone Pierfrancesco (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Parisotto Giulio (BORGO FUTSAL)
Stivanello Francesco (VIGOREAL C5)
11 Briglia Andrea (FUTSAL JESOLO)
10 Doria Luca (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Grigoras George (VIGOREAL C5)
9 Gobbato Manuel (BORGO FUTSAL)
Litvniuc Andrey (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Manna Gabriele (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Mirto Faruk (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Pergola Simone (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Rinaldini Andrea (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Salviato Alessio (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Vanin Matteo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Vecchiuzzo Riccardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
8 Buza Silvestru (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Livieri Stefano (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
7 Bertiato Nicolas (BORGO FUTSAL)
Bullo Yuri (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Dal Toso Matteo (VIGOREAL C5)
Ivizzi Alberto (BORGO FUTSAL)
Meneghello Enrico (VIGOREAL C5)
Perini Alberto (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Sacca Michael (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Veltri Alberto (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Zanninello Gianluca (FUTSAL JESOLO)
6 Banzato Stefano (BORGO FUTSAL)
Battagin Luca (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Bellemo Alex (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Boscolo Chio Riccardo (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Facco Simone (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Gonzalez Manuel (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Nascimben Marco (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Palmisciano Domenico (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Parize Cleber Luiz (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Sabini Nicola (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Sambo Alessandro (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Sopracordevole Nicola (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Tchamesse Edgard (VIGOREAL C5)
5 Artico Michele (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Boscolo Stefano Pantalin (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Ceccarello Francesco (BORGO FUTSAL)
Corredato Gabriel (BORGO FUTSAL)
Emro Gokan (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Gavajuc Daniel (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Mazzucato Gianluca (VIGOREAL C5)
Pesce Matteo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Schiavinato Mauro (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
4 Biondo Gianmarco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Casarin Jacopo (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Furlanetto Marco (MM AL POZZO C5)
Guidolin Filippo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Marletto Simone (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Masiero Gianluca (BORGO FUTSAL)
Mounechif Samuele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Zagatti Simone (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
3 Boscolo Buleghin Mattia (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Conte Gregorio (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Crivellaro Steve (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Goxhuli Burim (MM AL POZZO C5)
Lollo Alessio (VIGOREAL C5)
Marchese Gabriele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Mounucif Samuele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Nardo Michele (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Savio Marco (BORGO FUTSAL)
Vanin Andrea (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
2 Aidone Tommaso (MM AL POZZO C5)
Bacco Miro (VIGOREAL C5)
Baldan Simone (MM AL POZZO C5)
Bertolin Rolando (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Bettiolo Federico (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Bolzonella Giacomo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Bottan Riccardo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Favaretto Federico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Frison Gianmarco (VIGOREAL C5)
Furlan Simone (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Grigoras George (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Manzoni Alessandro (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Michelotto Matteo (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Mirci Alberto (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Porto Mattia (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Scantamburlo Matteo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Scaramuzza Furio (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
1 Ajvas Najil (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Alfiero Matteo (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Bacco Mirco (VIGOREAL C5)
Bahda M (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
barbieri Filippo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Bari Nicola (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Baso Giacomo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Camoli Leonardo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Camoli Marco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Cavallin Marco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Ceccon Cristian (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Cerasi Martino (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Ficuciello Davide (VIGOREAL C5)
Finotto Mathias (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Fucuciello Jacopo (VIGOREAL C5)
Furlan Anuparp (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Giacomini Federico (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Giraldo Giulio (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Girando Giulio (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Gritti Matteo (VIGOREAL C5)
Karahasanovic Arnes (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Marangon Andrea (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
Marchiori Alberto (MM AL POZZO C5)
Marcuta Denis (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Muffato Matteo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Nassim (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Natale (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Nicolau Cristian (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Pannocchia Filippo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Pelizza Daniel (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Piacentino Jacopo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Poli Marco (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Saccarola Tommaso (MM AL POZZO C5)
Spernich Sebastian (MM AL POZZO C5)
Tair Apo (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Tommasi Gianluca (BORGO FUTSAL)
Vecchiato Mirco (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET)
Vianello Alvise (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Zecchini Filippo (BORGO FUTSAL)
Zeka Erblin (MONIEGO CALCIO)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie