24 Febbraio 2024
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. A 2022/23

MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. A stagione 2022/23
reti
30 Dal Grande Mattia (C5 VALDAGNO)
21 Jankovic Alekander (FUTSAL THIENE)
Zanotto Enrico (C5 VALDAGNO)
20 Pavlovic Bojan (FUTSAL THIENE)
17 Danese Mattia (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Shabani Adhrim (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
16 Zhegrova Ardian (LEONICENA C5)
14 Baldassa Filippo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Bertinato Giuseppe (C5 VALDAGNO)
12 Tosato Davide (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
11 Ciurnelli Christian (CUS VERONA C5)
Gallo Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Sebbar Said (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Taha Ibrahim (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
10 Filippin Nicolò (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Orlandi Leonardo (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
9 Campagnaro Nicola (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Di Salvatore Milton (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Durich Aleksandar (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Milomir Milojevic Misha (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Mussato Enrico (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Rexhepaj Labinot (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
8 Biasi Nicola (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Danes Adrian (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Guarise Davide (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Guglielmi Matteo (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Tedeschi Stefano (MONTE DI MALO C5)
7 Busatto Teddy (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
De Souza Bruno Alexandre (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Shaban Abdul (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Sheshi Andi (LEONICENA C5)
Tecchio Andrea (C5 VALDAGNO)
Tumiatti Alberto (C5 VALDAGNO)
6 Bernardelle Andrea (MONTE DI MALO C5)
El Moursli Youssef (FUTSAL THIENE)
Foggiato Nicola (FUTSAL FLAME)
Graceni Matteo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Guidolin Filippo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Longato Ivan (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Markovic Darko (FUTSAL THIENE)
Orlandi Vinicius (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Pelloso Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Secrieru Ion (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Tanese Domenico (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Tibaldo Leonardo (LEONICENA C5)
Valim Padovan Carlos Eduardo (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
5 Arcello Ciro (FUTSAL THIENE)
Barbieri Sebastiano (CUS VERONA C5)
Bianco Raffaele (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Bicalho Bruno (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Boffo Emanuele (FUTSAL FLAME)
Cucchini Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Devinar Nicolas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Di Vera Luca (C5 VALDAGNO)
Ezzarzouri Yassine (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Ghazi Abdelwahed (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Marcon Andrea (FUTSAL FLAME)
Pretto Daniel (CUS VERONA C5)
Trigo da Silva Reginaldo (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
4 Anselmi Denier (CUS VERONA C5)
Ciunelli Alessio (CUS VERONA C5)
Compaore Azize (LEONICENA C5)
Ditta Antonio (CUS VERONA C5)
Faccin Marco (FUTSAL FLAME)
Fathellah Youssef (FUTSAL THIENE)
Giriolo Chris (CUS VERONA C5)
Gonzato Alessandro (C5 VALDAGNO)
Miceli Enrico (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Narhmi Khalid (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Pozzato Enrico (CUS VERONA C5)
Rexhepaj Ellbasan (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Rizzi Simone (CUS VERONA C5)
Shemosky Soner (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Silvestri Davide (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Tessarolo Andrea (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Zanetti Nicolò (LEONICENA C5)
3 Bel Fakih Amin (CUS VERONA C5)
Bolcato Federico (CUS VERONA C5)
Cravero Gianluca (FUTSAL FLAME)
Fabbian Giacomo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Ferrari Riccardo (C5 VALDAGNO)
Gecchelin Alan (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Lazri Bruno (C5 VALDAGNO)
Lovato Leonardo (LEONICENA C5)
Lunardon Marco (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Massarotto Francesco (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Nicolis Simone (CUS VERONA C5)
Savegnago Nicola (C5 VALDAGNO)
Terreran Alex (C5 VALDAGNO)
Zacchello Paolo (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Zarantonello Fabio (C5 VALDAGNO)
2 Beltramello Daniel (CUS VERONA C5)
Bordignon Giole (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Campagnaro Gianmarco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Citton Manuel (FUTSAL FLAME)
Durin Raul (FUTSAL FLAME)
Fichera Marco (LEONICENA C5)
Fincato Enrico (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Fregona Francesco (FUTSAL FLAME)
Gasparotto Stefano (FUTSAL THIENE)
Girardi Francesco (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Guerci Sanchez Agustin (FUTSAL FLAME)
Hedhli Yones (FUTSAL THIENE)
Magro Matheus (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Menegon Eric (FUTSAL FLAME)
Nicolis Pierluigi (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Pellizzari Alessandro (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Pezzoli Mattia (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Pincin Edoardo (FUTSAL FLAME)
Pincin Matteo (FUTSAL FLAME)
Pizarro Alberto (FUTSAL THIENE)
Ravagnolo Mattia (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Sartori Alberto (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Vendrame Roberto (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
1 Ajredinovski Elvir (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Bandiera Marco (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Barcarolo Luigi (LEONICENA C5)
Bernardi Denis (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Biasi Mattia (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Bordignon Gioele (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Caliari Vincenzo (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Citton Alex (FUTSAL FLAME)
Cordioli Marco (CUS VERONA C5)
Dal Bello Paolo (LEONICENA C5)
Della Monica Manuel (CUS VERONA C5)
Duric David (FUTSAL FLAME)
Elia Orlando (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Fritsch Alex (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Greselin Marco (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Jallouni Faysal (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Kedzierski Luca (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Meco Andrea (CUS VERONA C5)
Mocanu Luca (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Mondin Massimo (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Mondin Nadir (FUTSAL THIENE)
Morandin Vincenzo (INFINITY FUTSAL ACADEMY)
Musli Ferdi (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Orlando Elia (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Paul Alessandro (FUTSAL THIENE)
Petrone Francesco (CUS VERONA C5)
Piccolo Nicola (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Sacchetto Andrea (UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA)
Sassaro Nicola (C5 VALDAGNO)
Scordo Alessio (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Serredine Bader (CUS VERONA C5)
Shukolli Clirim (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Silvares Pablo Aialas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
Stangherlin Alessandro (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Todesco Claudio (CUS VERONA C5)
Verza Marco (LEONICENA C5)
Zakari Manaf (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Zanoli Riccardo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie