17 Agosto 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. A 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. A stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. A stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
32 Concato Matteo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
25 Zagoli Alvise (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
16 El Basri Youssef (LEONICENA C5)
Zanetti Jacopo (A.A. PUPI C5 )
15 Danes Adrian Ciprian (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Zanirato Andrea (TRECENTA C5)
14 Facchin Giovanni (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Meggiolaro Davide (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Pavlovic Bojan (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
13 Dal Corso Marcello (A.A. PUPI C5 )
12 Bucsa Nicolae (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Gancitano Giuseppe (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Jankovic Aleksandar (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Suksomkorn Kanchai (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Zanotto Enrico (C5 VALDAGNO)
11 Bertinato Giuseppe (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Menegazzo Brian (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Vanzan Thomas (LEONICENA C5)
10 Savegnago Nicola (C5 VALDAGNO)
9 Molomfalean Gabriel (A.A. PUPI C5 )
8 Gonzato Alberto (C5 VALDAGNO)
Longega Giorgio (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Pegoraro Ingmar (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
7 Bertolaso Gianluca (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Bonaldo Nicola (LEONICENA C5)
Coccato Matteo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Lazri Bruno (C5 VALDAGNO)
Radujkovic Aleksandar (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
6 Anselmi Denier (CUS VERONA C5)
Barbieri Sebastiano (CUS VERONA C5)
Bolcato Federico (CUS VERONA C5)
Danese Mattia (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Giriolo Chris (CUS VERONA C5)
Lugoboni Giovanni (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Markovic Darko (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Mecenero Matteo (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Nicolis Pierluigi (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Rossato Nicolas (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Sheshi Andi (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Stecher Nicolas (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Torres Lucas (TRECENTA C5)
Zarantonello Fabio (C5 VALDAGNO)
Zhegrova Ardian (LEONICENA C5)
5 Albani Andrea (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Boschetto Giovanni (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Campagnolo Thomas (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Coviello Dionigi (TRECENTA C5)
Ferrari Riccardo (C5 VALDAGNO)
Gasparotto Stefano (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Massaghri Salah Eddine (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Pegoraro Federico (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Puljanovic Aleksander (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Tumiatti Alberto (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
4 Duric David (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Facchinetti Luca (C5 VALDAGNO)
Raimondi Sebastiano (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Rizzi Simone (CUS VERONA C5)
Rossi Andrea (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Saggiorato Elia (LEONICENA C5)
Terreran Alex (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
3 Carlotto Manuel (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Catanzaro Nicola (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Cemerikic Nemanja (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Fongaro Fabio (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Ghirotti Enrico (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Gonzato Giulio (C5 VALDAGNO)
Hamza Ben Mohamed (TRECENTA C5)
Hedhli Younes (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Macenero Matteo (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Marsotto Elia (TRECENTA C5)
Nicolis Simone (CUS VERONA C5)
Pozza Matteo (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Pozzato Enrico (CUS VERONA C5)
Tecchio Andrea (C5 VALDAGNO)
Tessaro Giacomo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
2 Arzenton Luca (TRECENTA C5)
Cordioli Marco (CUS VERONA C5)
Dal Maso Alberto (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Fathellah Youssef (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Gonzato Alessandro (C5 VALDAGNO)
Jankovic Miljan (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Molla Fatjon (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Mondin Nadir (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Mujkic Armin (CUS VERONA C5)
Peprak Elvin (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Tanese Domenico (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Todesco Claudio (CUS VERONA C5)
Travaglia Mattia (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Verza Marco (LEONICENA C5)
Vignola Daniele (CUS VERONA C5)
Zandegiacomo De Zorzi Luca (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Zanirato Danny (TRECENTA C5)
1 Aguiari Angelo (TRECENTA C5)
Auguiari Angelo (TRECENTA C5)
Bellini Gianluca (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Bento Lucas (TRECENTA C5)
Bottini Gianluca (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Chafik Walid (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Colombara Andrea (LEONICENA C5)
Danuso Alberto (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
De Rosa Edoardo (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Ditta Antonio (CUS VERONA C5)
Gomes Cortes Josè Francisco (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Guaraldo Eros (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Laudicina Alessio (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Lazic Aleksandar (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Lunardo Alessandro (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Martucci Federico (CUS VERONA C5)
Mizzon Francesco (LEONICENA C5)
Pasello Mirco (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Peretto Stefano (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Pucciano Gianmattia (LEONICENA C5)
Romellini Andrea (C5 VALDAGNO)
Sarpong Edoardo (A.A. PUPI C5 )
Sassaro Nicola (C5 VALDAGNO)
Scordo Alessio (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Secrieru Ion (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Singh Lokdeep (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Tamassia Edoardo (LEONICENA C5)
Taroni Leonardo (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Tibaldo Leonardo (LEONICENA C5)
Trulla Theo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie