25 Gennaio 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie C1 - Gir. Unico 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie C1 stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie C1 stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
16 Magon Mauro (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
13 Flamingo Gjata (FUTSAL GODEGO)
12 Baccino Sergio Hugo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
10 Lima Bryan (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Zakouni Nidal (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
8 Secchieri Guido (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
7 De Mello Jean Henrique (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Stocco Davide (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
6 Bertoni Edgar Rocha (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Enache Gabriel (FLAMINIA C5)
Porzionato Manuel (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
5 Boateng Kingsford (VERONA C5)
Rizzi Jacopo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Tiozzo Pagio Nicola (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Toso Alberto (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
4 Bacci Marco (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Beato Matteo (FLAMINIA C5)
Benaba Ali (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Bottega Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Campana Edoardo (VERONA C5)
Casagrande Mattia (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Fantasia Riccardo (VERONA C5)
Licciardello Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Pace Lorenzo (BISSUOLA C5)
Penzo Michele (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Vianello Alessandro (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
3 Bertuletti Simone (BISSUOLA C5)
Carretta Dario (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Chia Gianmarco (BISSUOLA C5)
Cruccu Lorenzo (VERONA C5)
De Oliveira Rogerio (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Filippin Nicolò (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Giommoni Marco (BISSUOLA C5)
Meo Alessandro (BISSUOLA C5)
Serena Cristian (VERONA C5)
Stocco Luca (FUTSAL GODEGO)
2 Baù Michele (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Biscaro Marco (BISSUOLA C5)
Caregnati Carlo (BISSUOLA C5)
Cavaglià Lorenzo (BISSUOLA C5)
Crepaldi Federico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
De Chiara Gianluca (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Dogà Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Er Raji Nour Eddine (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Fasanella Igor (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Hernandez Daniel (FLAMINIA C5)
Iorio Federico (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Lucato Giovanni (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Martini Mirko (VERONA C5)
Murador Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Nalesso Andrea (BISSUOLA C5)
Ouattara Michael (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Sabatino Fabio (VERONA C5)
Stocco Christian (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
1 Balliana Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Bresolin Andrea (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Carlos Roberto (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Cinquino Domenico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Comacchio Alberto (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Conte Sebastiano (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
De Vivo Francesco (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
De Zen Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Fasan Stefano (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Fichal Salifou (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Grieco Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Iadini Nicolò (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Marangon Simone (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Minchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Moro Nicola (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Padula Gabriele (FLAMINIA C5)
Saviolo Christopher (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Scaggiante Matteo (FLAMINIA C5)
Sebbar Said (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Vianello Andrea (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Vucaj Fatlum (BISSUOLA C5)
Wali Nome? (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Zanatta Matteo (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Zanella Renan (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Zuccon Gianluca (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie