28 Giugno 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie C1 - Gir. Unico 2021/22

MARCATORI della Serie C1 stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della Serie C1 stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
28 Magon Mauro (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
25 Baccino Sergio Hugo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
21 Stocco Davide (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
16 Flamingo Gjata (FUTSAL GODEGO)
15 Zakouni Nidal (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Zuccon Gianluca (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
14 Secchieri Guido (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
13 De Mello Jean Henrique (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Meo Alessandro (BISSUOLA C5)
12 Bertuletti Simone (BISSUOLA C5)
Boateng Kingsford (VERONA C5)
Lima Bryan (FUTSAL GODEGO)
11 Bertoni Edgar Rocha (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
10 Campana Edoardo (VERONA C5)
Casagrande Mattia (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Cavaglià Lorenzo (BISSUOLA C5)
Er Raji Nour Eddine (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Filippin Nicolò (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Porzionato Manuel (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
9 Beato Matteo (FLAMINIA C5)
Benaba Ali (COSMOS NOVE C5)
De Oliveira Mielo Rogerio (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Tela Lindin (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Toso Alberto (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Vianello Alessandro (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
8 Bacci Marco (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Enache Gabriel (FLAMINIA C5)
Fantasia Riccardo (VERONA C5)
Giommoni Marco (BISSUOLA C5)
Pace Lorenzo (BISSUOLA C5)
Schiavon Marco (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
7 De Sa Carvalho Mateus (BISSUOLA C5)
Iorio Federico (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Penzo Michele (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Rizzi Jacopo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Stocco Christian (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Tiozzo Pagio Nicola (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Zanatta Matteo (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
6 Bassich Matteo (BISSUOLA C5)
Carretta Dario (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Chia Gianmarco (BISSUOLA C5)
Lucato Giovanni (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
5 Bresolin Andrea (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Celona Alberto (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Cinquino Domenico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Crepaldi Federico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Cruccu Lorenzo (VERONA C5)
Dogà Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Marangon Simone (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Mazzon Riccardo (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Scandagliato Luca (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Stocco Luca (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Wali Daniel (FUTSAL GODEGO)
4 Bottega Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Ladini Nicolò (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Licciardello Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Nalesso Andrea (BISSUOLA C5)
Padula Gabriele (FLAMINIA C5)
Ronchin Simone (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
3 Baù Michele (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Ballarin Riccardo (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Biscaro Marco (BISSUOLA C5)
Comacchio Alberto (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Fasanella Igor (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Hernandez Daniel (FLAMINIA C5)
Murador Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Osmani Fatmir (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Papi Diego (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Serena Cristian (VERONA C5)
Zanella Renan (COSMOS NOVE C5)
2 Bardella Andrea (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Barilli Marco (FLAMINIA C5)
Caregnati Carlo (BISSUOLA C5)
Carlos Roberto (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
De Chiara Gianluca (COSMOS NOVE C5)
De Demo Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
De Vivo Francesco (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Fasan Stefano (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Ghirotti Enrico (VERONA C5)
Grieco Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Liotto Giacomo (FLAMINIA C5)
Mariotto Mattia (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Martini Mirko (VERONA C5)
Minio Francesco (FLAMINIA C5)
Naim Mouffadal (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Ouattara Michael (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Sabatino Fabio (VERONA C5)
Sebbar Said (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Thiago Oliveira (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Uwaechue Anthony (VERONA C5)
Wali Omar (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Zanchetta Luca (FLAMINIA C5)
1 AgirmoSamuele (FLAMINIA C5)
Balliana Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Bertato Luca (BISSUOLA C5)
Campedelli Michele (VERONA C5)
Conte Sebastiano (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
De Zen Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Depergola Alex (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Fassanella Ygor (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Fichal Salifou (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Guerra Thomas (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Lena Paolo (FLAMINIA C5)
Lucca Juan Esteban (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Maso Alessandro (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Milani Nicolò (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Minchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Moro Nicola (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Nicoli Diego (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Ninic Milan (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Owusu Davis (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Papi Simone (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Peron Ciro (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Saviolo Christopher (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Scaggiante Matteo (FLAMINIA C5)
Vianello Andrea (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Vucaj Fatlum (BISSUOLA C5)
Vucaj Fatlum (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie