11 Agosto 2022
visibility
[]
Campionati

Serie C1 - Gir. Unico 2021/22

MARCATORI della COPPA Serie C1 stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI della COPPA Serie C1 stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
7 Baccino Sergio (COSMOS NOVE C5)
5 De Mello Jean Henrique (COSMOS NOVE C5)
De Zen Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
4 Casagrande Mattia (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Marangon Simone (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Meo Alessandro (BISSUOLA C5)
Papi Diego (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Stocco Davide (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Zuccon Gianluca (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
3 Bacci Marco (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Bertuletti Simone (BISSUOLA C5)
Bryan Lima (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Campana Edoardo (VERONA C5)
Carretta Dario (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Cinquino Domenico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Crepaldi Federico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
De Demo Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Giommoni Marco (BISSUOLA C5)
Minchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Saviolo Christopher (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Schiavon Marco (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Stocco Christian (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
2 Bertoni Edgar Rocha (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Cavaglià Lorenzo (BISSUOLA C5)
De Oliveira Mielo Rogerio (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Filippin Nicolò (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Flamingo Gjata (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Grieco Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Osmani Fatmir (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Scandagliato Luca (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Sebbar Said (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Secchieri Guido (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Zakouni Nidal (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
1 Baù Michele (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Benaba Ali (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Campagnaro Nicola (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Caregnato Carlo (BISSUOLA C5)
Chia Gianmarco (BISSUOLA C5)
Comacchio Alberto (FUTSAL GODEGO)
De Sa Carvalho Mateus (BISSUOLA C5)
Di Matteo Giuseppe (FLAMINIA C5)
Enache Gabriel (FLAMINIA C5)
Er Raji Nour Eddine (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Fantasia Riccardo (VERONA C5)
Fasanella Igor (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Feltre Gianluca (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Fichal Salifou (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Immaculada Gianluca (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Iozzino Marco (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Lazzari Alberto (FLAMINIA C5)
Licciardello Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Lordes Pereira Filipe (FLAMINIA C5)
Lucato Giovanni (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Magon Mauro (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Marchioro Luca (COMPAGNIA MALO C5)
Mariotto Mattia (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Megna Niccolò (VERONA C5)
Milovanovic Boris (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Nalesso Andrea (BISSUOLA C5)
Ouattara Michael (COSMOS NOVE C5)
Padula Gabriele (FLAMINIA C5)
Penzo Davide (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Penzo Michele (PROGETTO A5 CALCIO SPINEA)
Petrone (Nome?) (VERONA C5)
Rachid Rouadi (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Renier Enrico (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Rizzi Jacopo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Serena Cristian (VERONA C5)
Zanchetta Luca (FLAMINIA C5)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie