28 Giugno 2022
visibility
Campionati

Under 21 - Gir. Unico 2021/22

MARCATORI dell'Under 21 stagione 2021/22
MARCATORI dell'Under 21 stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
37 De Demo Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Stivanello Jonathan (VIGOREAL C5)
36 Stafa Aron (MONTICANO C5)
31 Alioui Abdeilah (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
27 Varisco Gianluca (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
20 Iorio Federico (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
19 Bekirovski Samel (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
18 De Bei Mauro (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
17 Catanzaro Nicola (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Costantini Filippo (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Danuso Alberto (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
16 Megna Niccolò (VERONA C5)
Secrieru Ion (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
15 Castro Martin Juan (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Vianello Alessandro (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
14 Bortolin Tommaso (MONTICANO C5)
Da Viega Coutinho Matheus (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
13 Barina Cesare (VIGOREAL C5)
De Zen Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Longo Alessio (SANVE MILLE C5)
Marinig Luca (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Tanese Domenico (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
12 Alimadhi Klaus (VIGOREAL C5)
Cardin Alberto (FLAMINIA C5)
Colautti Alessandro (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
11 Kannout Zaid (MONTICANO C5)
Mario Tommaso (VIGOREAL C5)
Zorzi Gianmarco (FLAMINIA C5)
10 Chiarini Tommaso (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Murador Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Nicoli Diego (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Padula Gabriele (FLAMINIA C5)
Pollesel Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
Zanoncini Luca (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
9 Farinazzo Mattia (VIGOREAL C5)
Lena Paolo (FLAMINIA C5)
Mantesso Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
Milovanovic Boris (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Sarri Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
Wali Omar (FUTSAL GODEGO )
8 Baldo Lorenzo (MONTICANO C5)
Boumarouane Charafeddine (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Moretto Giacomo (VIGOREAL C5)
Pettina Federico (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Sahil Karim (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Ticli Filippo (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Voltolina Luca (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
7 Balliana Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Barcarolo Luigi (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Gulminelli Elia (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Lepre Filippo (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Liotto Giacomo (FLAMINIA C5)
Mouffaddal Naim (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Ouafiq Khalid (MONTICANO C5)
Picari Devid (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Santana Gabriel Renato (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Stacco Andrea (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Valentinuzzi Matteo (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
6 Baldo Giorgio (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Belahous Anas (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Boatto Kirill (MONTICANO C5)
Da Viega Coutinho Matheus (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Fishal Salifou (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Hernadez Daniel Jose (FLAMINIA C5)
Iurlaro Emanuele (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Pachera Cristiano (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Polo Andrea (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Quarta Joshua (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Sommavilla Daniel (SANVE MILLE C5)
Wali Danial (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Zanetti Nicolò (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
5 Covino Edoardo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Crivellaro Raffaele (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Giacon Luca (VIGOREAL C5)
Lima Bravo Bryan Patricio (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Measso Teo (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Mingenti Alessandro (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Moretto Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
Pitruzzello Luca (MONTICANO C5)
Rallo Barnaba (FLAMINIA C5)
Saoul Patrizio (FLAMINIA C5)
Stivanello Francesco (VIGOREAL C5)
Tila Diego (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Toutari Yasser (VERONA C5)
Turcato Andrea (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
4 Al Salem Isam (FLAMINIA C5)
Bacco Mirko (VIGOREAL C5)
Bekilovski Samel (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
De Souza Anderson Goncalves (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Favero Giacomo (VIGOREAL C5)
Pagan Davide (FLAMINIA C5)
Roldi Alessio (SANVE MILLE C5)
Stafa Endi (NAONIS FUTSAL)
3 Arciuli Cristian (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Boulajar Marruane (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Casano Marco (FLAMINIA C5)
Crismani Lorenzo (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Dassiè Nicola (SANVE MILLE C5)
Disconzi Thomas (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Fabbian Filippo (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Ficucello Jacopo (VIGOREAL C5)
Fraccaroli Simone (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Lorenzini Davide (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Misic Nikola (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Mondini Roberto (VIGOREAL C5)
Moras Christian (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Panarisi Francesco (VERONA C5)
Patti Riccardo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Radu Alessio (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Rubega Simone (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Sakho Abdoulaye (SANVE MILLE C5)
Sereddine Bader (VERONA C5)
Zarouali Samir (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Zorzi Paolo (FLAMINIA C5)
2 Alberti Riccardo (VIGOREAL C5)
Bagattin Thomas (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Bonato Nicolò (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Brugnoli Filippo (VIGOREAL C5)
Bucci Giacomo (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Errichiello Enrico (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Frizziero Edoardo (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Giambri Andrea (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Grotto Matteo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Hernandez Daniel Jose (FLAMINIA C5)
Lazzari Jacopo (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Marchese Niccolò (VERONA C5)
Nacario Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
Naibo Alessandro (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Nicolis Pierluigi (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Pasqua Liam (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Pastrello Pierpaolo (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Renier Enrico (ACRAS MURAZZE C5)
Rosset Mattia (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Rossi Samuel (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Sheshi Andi (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Tomat Nicolò (VIGOREAL C5)
Tonel Marco (MONTICANO C5)
1 Agirmo Samuele (FLAMINIA C5)
Altieri Michael (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Arena Raffaele (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Battistoni Lorenzo (VERONA C5)
Bertinato Giuseppe (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Bertoldo Gabriele (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Cecchin Sebastian (FUTSAL GODEGO )
De Oliveira Roberto Carlos (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
De Venz Davide (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Del Soldato Alberto (VERONA C5)
Dellaferrera Dario (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Di Dato Daniele (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Etilendi Gianluca (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Fabrello Alessio (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Ferraro Davide (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Fichera Marco (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Fretti Nicolò (VERONA C5)
Galai Cristian (MONTICANO C5)
Grigorita Marin (VIGOREAL C5)
Licciardello Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Lombardo Davide (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Lordes Pereira Filipe (FLAMINIA C5)
Luzha Meriton (VERONA C5)
Magliozzi Nicolò (VIGOREAL C5)
Maneghetti Nicolò (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Mazzer Riccardo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Measso Riccardo (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Meneghetti Nicolò (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Morandin Vincenzo (FUTSAL GODEGO )
Moras Chris (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Moretto Giacomo (VIGOREAL C5)
Petrina Ignatiu (VERONA C5)
Pilotto Mattia (SANVE MILLE C5)
Russo David (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Sessa Matteo (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Silvestrin Riccardo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Simonaj Patrick (NAONIS FUTSAL)
Sofia Angelo (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Sofia Giuseppe (C5 MANZANO BRN 1988)
Soto Sepulveda Samuel (MONTICANO C5)
Spina Mario (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Turchetti Mirko (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Yasser Toutari (VERONA C5)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie