25 Gennaio 2022
visibility
Campionati

Under 19 - NAZ E 2021/22

MARCATORI dell'Under 19 Nazionale Gir. E stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
9 Delmestre Manuel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
8 Nicolazzi Giovanni (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
7 Almeida Mucelli Gabriel ( PETRARCA C5)
Baldan Gianluca (BISSUOLA C5 )
Ceccon Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Colaneri Simone (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Patrizio Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Rizzi Jacopo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )
6 Franceschi Tommaso (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
Stefanon Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Tedesco Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
5 Bui Barnaba (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Delmestre Roberto Carlos (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Estratti Nicolò (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Locrati Leonardo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )
Origgi Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Scantamburlo Matteo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
4 Bellu Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Cerasi Martino (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Fior Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Memo Daniel (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Pighin Simone (BISSUOLA C5 )
Salvetti Gianluca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Stecto George (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
Vascellari Nicola (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
3 Bari Matteo (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
Bertato Francesco (BISSUOLA C5 )
Biolo Federico (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
De Luca Francesco ( PETRARCA C5)
De Pieri Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Massarotto Filippo (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
Maurizio Edoardo (BISSUOLA C5 )
Moro Stefano (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
Papi Simone (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )
Portaluri Enrico (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Riccato Alessio (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
Scognamiglio Alessio (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
Tosetto Alvise (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
Zecchinato Andrea (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )
Zupperdoni Riccardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
2 Beltrame Damiano (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Catelli Ludovico ( PETRARCA C5)
Colledan Matteo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Comellato Tommaso (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
Costa Edoardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
De Luca Umberto ( PETRARCA C5)
Grieco Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )
Marcato Riccardo (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
Righi Giulio (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Tognon Denis (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
Vecchiuzzo Riccardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
1 Alves Vincenzo ( PETRARCA C5)
Bortoletto Gianluca (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Boscolo Pietro (BISSUOLA C5 )
Cappellesso Alvise (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
Carbone Marco (BISSUOLA C5 )
Chiapolin Andrea (CITTÀ DI MESTRE C5)
Dallan Tommaso (GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5 )
Degli Angeli Nicolò (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Don Niccolò ( PETRARCA C5)
Galesso Lorenzo ( PETRARCA C5)
Hasanaj Alberto (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Lo Giudice Luca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Longobardi Francesco (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Lopez Marin Leonardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Marin Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Pacifico Lorenzo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Pigato Ginluca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Romano Riccardo ( PETRARCA C5)
Vecchiano Davide (BISSUOLA C5 )
Zambon Tommaso ( PETRARCA C5)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie