01 Dicembre 2022
visibility
Campionati

Under 19 Naz. - Gir. D 2021/22

MARCATORI dell'Under 19 Nazionale Gir. D stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
21 Bon Filippo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Perazzetta Giulio (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Tonolo Tommaso (CAME DOSSON C5 )
19 Taha Khalil (MACCAN PRATA C5)
18 Baldassar Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Dabaz Morad (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Favaro Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
17 Margetic Nikola (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Sestili Francesco (C5 PALMANOVA)
Zigari Daniele (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
15 Lunardon Mattia (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Sestili Federico (C5 PALMANOVA)
Virago Pietro (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
14 De Bon Elia (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Zuccaccia Matteo (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
13 Furlanetto Diego (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Marinig Lorenzo (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
12 Basso Tommaso (PORDENONE C5)
11 De Poli Simone (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Feruglio Filippo (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
10 El Motaki Aymani (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Rovere Alex (C5 PALMANOVA)
9 Gumirato Carlo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Martinez Rivero Felix Mattia (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
Todon Devid (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
Zanier Giulio (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
8 Ahmetaj Adi (C5 PALMANOVA)
Ampadu Abel Bamfo (PORDENONE C5)
Cirulli Niccolò (C5 PALMANOVA)
Mohssin Brahim (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Moussin Brahim (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Umana Mattia (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
7 Bonavera Mattia (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Ditto Tommaso (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Pincin Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
6 Bortolini Alessandro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Cheleschi Matteo (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Oshafi Alex (PORDENONE C5)
Serraglio Giovanni (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Vinera Mattia (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Zoccolan Luca (PORDENONE C5)
5 Angheluta Luigi (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Dall'O' Massimo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
De Moliner Michele (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
De Pieri Thomas (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Messina Luca (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Minatel Thomas (PORDENONE C5)
Scalco Jacopo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Tomasella Samuele (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Zecchinello Simone (MACCAN PRATA C5)
4 Bacchin Gabriele (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Cescon Giorgio (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Imamovic Almir (C5 PALMANOVA)
Longhin Nicola (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Magli Luca (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Mardero Luca (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
Moro Giacomo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Nardelotto Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Pignata Filippo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Rossi Oscar Emiliano (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Trevisan Filippo (PORDENONE C5)
Viero Andrea (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
3 Bulfone Massimo (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
Buzukja Enriko (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Dal Farra Riccardo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
De Colle Edoardo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Fabres Luca (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Ferrante Marco (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Gatto Alessandro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Gaudino Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Ljuskic Aleksa (C5 PALMANOVA)
Peruzzetto Edoardo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Saronide Andrea (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Vettorel Filippo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Zamberlan Francesco (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Zohair Dakir (C5 PALMANOVA)
2 Anselmi Luca (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Bastianel Andrea (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Bonesso Cristiano (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Bottos Alessio (PORDENONE C5)
Dassie Aloe Kemi (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Di Donato David (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Fabris Raul Walter (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Favero Riccardo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Ferrazzo Renè (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Furlan Matteo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Gargiulo Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Guarini Michele (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Hakime Bayere (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Marson Michele (PORDENONE C5)
Mistron Jacopo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Somma Alessandro (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Taha Bilal (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Tomasin (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Zaader Riad (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Zavan Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5 )
1 Bader El Bahil (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Bajraktari Gent (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Belfassi Ayoub (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Bortlini Alessandro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Brugnera Nicolo' (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Bulfonie Massimo (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
Burigo Federico (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Dal Col Alan (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Florian Filippo (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Florida Filippo (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Frezza Luca (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Gaudio Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA ARCADE)
Kannout Amass (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Khalil Bilal (MACCAN PRATA C5)
Mardera Luca (UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALA)
Mazzon Alberto (PORDENONE C5)
Menegardo Leonardo (PORDENONE C5)
Rispoli Emilio (C5 PALMANOVA)
Santoro Francesco (C5 PALMANOVA)
Vatamanu Nicola (PORDENONE C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie