06 Ottobre 2022
visibility
Campionati

Under 19 Naz. - Gir. C 2021/22

MARCATORI dell'Under 19 Nazionale Gir. C stagione 2021/22
Gol fatti
49 Pretto Matteo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
36 Macrì Leonardo (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
34 Gianesello Niccolò (ARZIGNANO C5)
Kastrati Feijza (ARZIGNANO C5)
Portinari Pietro (ARZIGNANO C5)
26 Borolo Federico (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
24 Guariento Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
23 Vian Gianluca ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
20 Gozzer Leonardo (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Thiandoume Abdoulaye (FUTSAL ATESINA)
19 Boschetto Nicholas (ARZIGNANO C5)
Marogna Pietro (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
18 El Antari Anwar (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Pinna Edoardo (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
16 Cailotto Nicolò (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
15 Branco Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Cisse Sahid (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Giron Samuele (ISOLA 5 )
14 Disconzi Thomas (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Harraz Nezar (ARZIGNANO C5)
13 Carassia Riccardo (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Danquah Afryie (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Panarotto Samuele (ARZIGNANO C5)
Svich Filippo (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Zolin Andrea (ISOLA 5 )
12 Barcarolo Luigi (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Bersan Tommaso (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Soldà Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Zini Leonardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
11 De Mori Philippe ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Grotto Matteo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
10 Drria Nizar (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Gumeniuk Olexander (MANTOVA C5)
Gyedu Justice (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Magaraggia Pietro (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
9 Bortoli Mattia (ISOLA 5 )
Dalla Costa Jacopo (ARZIGNANO C5)
Giovanazzi Elia (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Pettinà Federico (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
8 Bertoli Kevin (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Fabrello Alessio (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Facci Marco (ISOLA 5 )
Galliotto Filippo (ARZIGNANO C5)
Mabrouk Nassim (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Matera Michele (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Roncolato Riccardo (ARZIGNANO C5)
Salvadori Ludovico (ARZIGNANO C5)
Santagiuliana Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Zanoncini Luca (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
7 Corbellini Elias (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Da Viega Coutinho Matheus (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Moise Riccardo (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Tibaldo Mattia (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
6 Dal Bello Paolo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Militello Lorenzo ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Pasquazzo Simone ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Renier Jacopo (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
5 Caldognetto Filippo (ISOLA 5 )
Fatmir Bizari (ARZIGNANO C5)
Gonzato Andrea (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Manfrini Rubens (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Rexha Lorenzo (MANTOVA C5)
Rizzi Mauro ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Sghaier Walid (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Telandro Federico (ISOLA 5 )
4 Alokpa Emmanuel (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Arciuli Christian (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Bellamoli Giacomo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Bertinato Andrea (ARZIGNANO C5)
Busellato Nicolò (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Ferraro Gabriel (ISOLA 5 )
Hosni Tarek (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Mantovani Alessandro (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Piromalli Fabio (FUTSAL ATESINA)
3 Barolo Federico (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Ben Dele Wisdom (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Benetti Federico (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Bertoldo Gabriele (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Bonato Niccolò (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Castagna Mattia (ISOLA 5 )
Cugildi Christian (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Di Maura Davide ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Disconzi Alessio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Esposito Brian (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Fiorella Riccardo (MANTOVA C5)
Messaoud Anoir (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Paredes Cuya Jonathan (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Peluso Manuel Raffaele ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Pipicello Francesco (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Tozzi Giuseppe (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Zappetti Piergiorgio (FUTSAL ATESINA)
2 Aiello Simone ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Ben Aicha Saad (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Bertoldi Antonio (ISOLA 5 )
Cecchetto Isacco (ISOLA 5 )
Chiumento Filippo (ISOLA 5 )
Deriu Jan Esterban ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Fioraso Giovanni (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Fioretto Leonardo (ISOLA 5 )
Hajder Raja Ramees (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
MaistrelloDiego (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Pantalone Andrea (ISOLA 5 )
Poggiato Thomas (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Rizza Matteo (MANTOVA C5)
Tosello Thomas (MANTOVA C5)
Turcato Andrea (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
1 Andreolli Thomas (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Campanile Mattia (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Canta Lorenzo (MANTOVA C5)
Cozzio Riccardo (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
De Cristofaro Ciro (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
De Pascali Nicola (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Dellaferrera Dario (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Fahmi Abdelhakim (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Frigeri Yuri ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Frigeri Yuri ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Gallo Alessandro (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Graniero Antonio (MANTOVA C5)
Ibarra Stewar ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Meneghetti Nicolò (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Pippicello Francesco (CUORE E AVANZI C5)
Puccio ( REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Rinaldo Alessandro (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
Romagnoli Christian (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Sanmartin Piero (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Zaari Moussine (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5 )
visibility
refresh

Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie