01 Ottobre 2022
visibility
Campionati

Under 15 Reg. - Gir. Eccellenza 2021/22

MARCATORI dell'Under 15 - 2ª Fase Gir. Eccellenza 2021/22
Gol fatti
15 Palma Mauro (BISSUOLA C5)
14 Guariento Alessandro (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
12 Bonamore Christian (BISSUOLA C5)
Moro Francesco (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
11 Franceschini Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Marchiori Tommaso (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
10 Brufatto Enrico (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Da Riol Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
9 Baldessin Jacopo (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Jeong Alessandro (BISSUOLA C5)
8 Basso Kirubel (PORDENONE C5)
7 Bolzonello Matteo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Franzoi Federico (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Nicolazzi Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
6 Pettenò Filippo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Rizzi Mattia (BISSUOLA C5)
Sorato Eduardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
5 Luise Yari (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
4 Bellinger Nicolò (PORDENONE C5)
Bui Geremia (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Dam Nicolas (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Leo Luca (PORDENONE C5)
Munaretto Alessandro (PORDENONE C5)
Tedesco Leonardo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Tricarichi Gaetano (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
3 Ballarin Fabio (BISSUOLA C5)
Berdusco Nicola (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Berti Matteo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Campeol Francesco (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Castegnaro Mattia (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Cavarzan Manuel (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Corazzin Robel (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Dariol Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Del Basso Gianmaria (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Illotti Paolo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Mariano Filippo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Puleo Alberto (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Rossi Samuele (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Simion Filippo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
2 Binotto Tommaso (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Bolcato Victor (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Furlan Tommaso (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Giacalone Elia (PORDENONE C5)
Marin Giorgia (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Marin Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Melchiori Simone (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Nazzari Alessandro (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Ometto Alessandro (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Pinciroli Niccolò (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Pistoresi Gioele (BISSUOLA C5)
Rocchi Cristian (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Tranquillo Marco (PORDENONE C5)
Turchet Giulio (PORDENONE C5)
Zille Ardesio (PORDENONE C5)
1 Andidero Tommaso (BISSUOLA C5)
Bernardi Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Cardamone Daniele (BISSUOLA C5)
Cavedon Francesco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Cazzaro Riccardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Durante Lorenzo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Manente Lorenzo (BISSUOLA C5)
Masiero Francesco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Masini Andrea (MITI VICINALIS CALCIO A 5)
Oubana Annur (PORDENONE C5)
Rodriguez Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Rossi Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Scantamburlo Elia (BISSUOLA C5)
Scarabello Filippo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Stella Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Tedesco Giuseppe Alberto (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Zanotto Tommaso (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
visibility
refresh

Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie