04 Marzo 2024
visibility
Campionati

Under 19 Naz. - Gir. D 2022/23

MARCATORI Under 19 Gir. D stagione 2022/23
reti
27 Kullani Lorenzo (MANTOVA C5)
26 Zini Leonardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
23 Gumeniuk Olexsndr (MANTOVA C5)
18 Borolo Federico (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Guariento Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
17 Branco Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
15 Cisse Sahid Ibrahima (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
14 Militello Lorenzo (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Pretto Matteo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
13 Bortoloto Matteo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Soldà Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
11 Battistello Jacopo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Bursi Matteo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Gozzer Leonardo (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Marogna Pietro (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
10 Benetti Federico (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Cecchin Riccardo Emilio (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Portinari Pietro (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
9 Bortoli Mattia (ISOLA 5)
Gonzato Andrea (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
8 Magaraggia Pietro (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Manfrini Rubens (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Tozzi Giuseppe (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
7 Bellamoli Giacomo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Cailotto Nicolò (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Di Maura Ghiotti Davide (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Disconzi Thomas (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL)
Moufakir Amin (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Riva Michele (ISOLA 5)
Santagiuliana Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
6 Barazzutti Leonardo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
De Cristofaro Ciro (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Disconzi Alessio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Fammi Abdelhakim (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Renier Jacopo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Rizzi Mauro (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Zanoncini Luca (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL)
5 Bellone Vincenzo (ISOLA 5)
Cantero Morales Samuel (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Castagna Mattia (ISOLA 5)
El Aafi Walid (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Fioretto Leonardo (ISOLA 5)
Frigeri Yuri (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Markyam Lutsik (MANTOVA C5)
Peluso Manuel (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
4 Bonato Nicolò (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL)
D'Egidio Gabriele (MANTOVA C5)
Graniero Antonio (MANTOVA C5)
Ongaro Riccardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Rexha Lorenzo (MANTOVA C5)
Vian Gianluca (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
3 Bertoli Kevin (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Boscolo Emanuel Francesco (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Campan Leonardo (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Demartini Alberto (ISOLA 5)
Divjacev Amedeo (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
El Boulrhaiti Ayoub (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Gallo Alessandro (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Giannattasio Dario (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Haddadi Moamed Amine (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Massignam Pietro (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Paraffio Matteo (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Tonon Jacopo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
2 Aiello Simone (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Berto Federico (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL)
De Pascali Nicola (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Deriu Jan Esteban (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Fabrello Alessio (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL)
Garbin Riccardo (ISOLA 5)
Mancini Giovanni (MANTOVA C5)
Nocera Lorenzo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Pantalone Andrea (ISOLA 5)
Pasquazzo Simone (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Scudier Lorenzo (FUTSAL ATESINA)
1 Asry Adam (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Bajdar Dana (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Bernini Gianluca (MANTOVA C5)
Bernini Tommaso (MANTOVA C5)
Boggian Edoardo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Calli Alessandro (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Carassia Riccardo (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Castelli Nicolo' (MANTOVA C5)
Chiumento Filippo (ISOLA 5)
De Amici Leoardo (ISOLA 5)
Ferrari Luca (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Giovanazzi Elia (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Grey Hamish (ISOLA 5)
Grotto Matteo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL)
Hosni Tarek (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Lepure Nicolae (OLYMPIA ROVERETO C5)
Lo Conte Christian (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Magrone Domenico (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Memo Alexander (ISOLA 5)
Piromalli Fabio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Piromalli Fabio (FUTSAL ATESINA)
Pretto Joshua (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Qacem Ossama (MANTOVA C5)
Rizza Matteo (MANTOVA C5)
Saghir Aissam (REAL BUBI MERANO C5)
Santarello Giacomo (OLIMPIA VERONA C5)
Schenato Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Volpato Luca (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie