18 Aprile 2024
visibility
Campionati

Under 15 Reg. - Gir. B 2022/23

MARCATORI Under 15 Gir. B stagione 2022/23
reti
57 Jeong Alessandro (BISSUOLA C5)
38 Tricarichi Gaetano (MARCA FUTSAL )
36 Bui Geremia (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
30 Comellato Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5 )
25 Bolzonello Matteo (MARCA FUTSAL )
24 Lescano Lionel ( SANVE MILLE C5)
23 Giacon Marco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Pistoresi Gioele (BISSUOLA C5)
22 Topan Sammy (BISSUOLA C5)
21 Marchiori Tommaso (MARCA FUTSAL )
19 Padoan Gioele (CAME DOSSON C5 )
18 Bernardi Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Binotto Tommaso (MARCA FUTSAL )
Leanza Gabriele ( SANVE MILLE C5)
17 Bettiolo Giulio (BISSUOLA C5)
16 Erraj Ismail (MARCA FUTSAL )
14 Musolino Tobia (BISSUOLA C5)
13 Lobina Riccardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Zamengo Mattia (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
12 Garbin Lorenzo (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
11 Gasparoni Nicola (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Leo Simone (PORDENONE C5)
Omrane Ismaele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
10 Foffano Luca (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Varisco Raffaele (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
9 Bariviera Alberto (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Cardamone Daniele (BISSUOLA C5)
Rossi Francesco (MARCA FUTSAL )
Saccon Mattia (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Tassan Tommaso (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
8 Cruciani Filippo ( SANVE MILLE C5)
De Pieri Luca (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Pillon Davide (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Zanette Tiberio ( SANVE MILLE C5)
7 Ballarin Fabio (BISSUOLA C5)
Buscio Federico (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Dugar Federico (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Gazzola Giulio (MARCA FUTSAL )
Possamai Mattia (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Scaramuzza Luca (BISSUOLA C5)
Scipione Vittorio (BISSUOLA C5)
Visentin Matteo (CAME DOSSON C5 )
6 Abburà Stefano (PORDENONE C5)
Marcon Alessandro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Toscani Cesare (BISSUOLA C5)
5 Da Rold Flavio (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Fiabane Pierfrancesco (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Raschini Federico (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Tavella Gianluca (BISSUOLA C5)
Tedesco Giuseppe (MARCA FUTSAL )
4 Allegranzi Matteo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Bisetto Riccardo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Manente Rocco (BISSUOLA C5)
Masala Andrea (PORDENONE C5)
Mognato Filippo (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Saccon Gianluigi ( SANVE MILLE C5)
Serafin Niccolò (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Xheneti Devis ( SANVE MILLE C5)
3 Battistella David (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Boscolo Giorgio (BISSUOLA C5)
Carlesso Lorenzo (MARCA FUTSAL )
De Faveri Sebastiano (MARCA FUTSAL )
Lucchese Davide (PORDENONE C5)
Olivotto Tommaso (MARCA FUTSAL )
Patuelli Aron (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Ponti Ettore (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
Trevisiol Leonardo (CAME DOSSON C5 )
Usai Nicolò (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
2 Baschiera David (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Boaretto Sebastiano (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Catuzzato Riccardo (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Da Lio Nicolò (BISSUOLA C5)
Di Paola Luca (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Diana Alessandro (MARCA FUTSAL )
Gogancea Andrei (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Gutnic Alessandro (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Martinez Alex ( SANVE MILLE C5)
Miceli Leonardo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Modanese Davide ( SANVE MILLE C5)
Sacchet Lorenzo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Seguino Francesco (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Stefanuto Carlo (MARCA FUTSAL )
1 Albanese Gianluca (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Brunetta Nicola ( SANVE MILLE C5)
Dal Maso Ettore (MARCA FUTSAL )
Dal Moro (PORDENONE C5)
Darida Giulio (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Fistarol Filippo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Mellara Giovanni (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Rigamonti Giacomo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
Sambo Maksin (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Tiba Nicola ( SANVE MILLE C5)
Venturino Jacopo (CITTA’ DI MESTRE C5)
Viel Alain (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie