04 Marzo 2024
visibility
Campionati

Under 15 Reg. - Gir. A 2022/23

MARCATORI Under 15 Gir. A stagione 2022/23
reti
32 Nicolazzi Giacomo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
30 Mondin Cristian (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
23 El Hassnaoui Mouad (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
21 Guariento Alessandro (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
20 D'Alessandro Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
Roman Sebastiano (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
19 Lenzi Antonio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Penzo Thomas (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
17 Zagallo Marco (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
14 Ghegin Martin (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Soldà Chistian (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
13 Deganello Gabriele (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Enriette Gabriele (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Pianegonda Martin (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
12 Bolcato Victor (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Dal Pezzo Francesco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Omodei Marco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Roso Michele (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
11 Bargellini Andrea (PETRARCA C5)
Cascione Nicola (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Cozza Giovanni (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Mastrotto Nicola (FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B)
10 Bertolo Marco (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Tomasin Furlanetto Andrea (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
9 Doucoure Sidy (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Facci Enrico (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
Fornasa Federico (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Liviero Tommaso (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Lobbia Federico (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Righele Daniel (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Vigolo Leonardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
8 Boscato Riccardo (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Castegnaro Mattia (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Cavedon Francesco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Fabrello Christian (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Pozzer Jari (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
Serban Tudor (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
7 Castagna Luca (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
De Marchi Jacopo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Galeazzo Luca (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
6 Berton Marco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Ciobotaru Geroge Darius (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Dal Maistro Denis (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
Galeazzo Paolo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Marzali Carvalho Thierry (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
5 Banse Ousmane (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Boliandi Lorenzo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Da Re Francesco (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Dusi Riccardo (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Merlo Rocco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Vitiello Cristian (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
4 Alba Riccardo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Bagatella Samuel (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Giorio Michele (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Mekni Mohammed (FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B)
Morici Andrea (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
3 Benetti Alessandro (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Bernardi Leonardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Dal Molin Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
Hanniba Younesse (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Lamberti Zanardi Claudio (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Melchiori Simone (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Munaro Davide (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Pretto Federico (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Santi Lorenzo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Saty Hibraim (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Savoiani Filippo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Scartabello Filippo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Valerio Nicolò (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
2 Asry Rayane (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Berto Edoardo (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Cavion Tommaso (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
Dal Soglio Fabio (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Fioretti Brian (FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B)
Frattini Giovanni (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Guarise Luca (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Luca Cristian (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Marchetto Elia (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Moretto Marco (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Priamo Mattia (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Quarta Jacopo (PETRARCA C5)
Rodriguez Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
Rubin Riccardo (PETRARCA C5)
Todaro Alan (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
1 Aboudou Adel (FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B)
Aziaki Emanuel (FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B)
Baran Alessio (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Bogotto Lorenzo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Cosaro Pietro (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Costa Alessandro (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Dal Ponte Alberto (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Dal Pra Luca (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
De Franceschi Edoardo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Di Bernardo Gino (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
El Hamdi Rida (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
El Mouadane Zakarya (PETRARCA C5)
Faccin Matteo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
Furlanetto Andrea (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Garbo Sara (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Grazian Andrea (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Idrissou Adel (FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B)
Marcante Luca (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Marzari Elia (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Matterrazzo Daniel (PETRARCA C5)
Mecenero Elia (FUTSAL CORNEDO Sq. B)
Milan Jacopo (ALTO ACADEMY C5)
Pazzi Riccardo (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Platini Giovanni (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
Sartorello Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.TO C5)
Simonato Marco (PETRARCA C5)
Talin Marcello (ALTOVICENTINO FUTSAL )
Usai Marco (PETRARCA C5)
Veronese Luca (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Zanotelli Angelo (ATLETICO VICENTINO C5)
Zoppello Riccardo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie