18 Aprile 2024
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. B 2022/23

MARCATORI della Serie C2 Gir. B stagione 2022/23
reti
23 Amenduni Alessandro (MM AL POZZO C5)
Munteanu Cristian (FUTSAL JESOLO)
21 Zaia Matteo (SANVE MILLE C5)
17 Zakouni Nidal (YESWORK VALLI)
16 Gilli Gabriele (SANVE MILLE C5)
14 Artico Michele (MONTICANO C5)
13 Bertuletti Andrea (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Boscolo Gnolo Riccardo (YESWORK VALLI)
Goudadi Youssef (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Karroum Hamza (ARCADE C5)
12 Cardellicchio Rocco (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
De Biasi Kevin (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Litnuvic Andrei (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
11 Bastos Matheus (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Busidotti Denis (SETTEVILLE C5)
Pastore Nicola (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Spada Simone (SETTEVILLE C5)
10 Aidone Tommaso (MM AL POZZO C5)
Beato Matteo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Cassone Tiziano (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Mantesso Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
Marangon Simone (YESWORK VALLI)
Moretti Riccardo (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Pitton Tomas (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Schiavon Marco (YESWORK VALLI)
Vanin Matteo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
9 Bertiato Nicholas (MM AL POZZO C5)
Bottega Andrea (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
De Bei Mauro (YESWORK VALLI)
El Bouchikhi Younness (SETTEVILLE C5)
Moro Gabriele (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Noventa Nicholas (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Rinaldini Andrea (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
8 Crivellaro Steve (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Fantin Felipe (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Furlanetto Marco (MM AL POZZO C5)
Gjergji Refael (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Sakirovski Asmet (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Zaia Filippo (SANVE MILLE C5)
7 Balliu Blerim (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Bullo Juri (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Michielan Andrea (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Olivotto Alessandro (ARCADE C5)
Olivotto Federico (ARCADE C5)
Zennaro Francesco (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
6 Bennanna Ahmed (SETTEVILLE C5)
Cescon Nicola (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Cigana Leonardo (MONTICANO C5)
Da Ros Diego (ARCADE C5)
Martin Lorenzo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Sartoretto Luca (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Serafin Fabio (MONTICANO C5)
Shala Arlind (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Tonnichia Samuele (SETTEVILLE C5)
Venzo Elia (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
5 Dalla Bona Manuel (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Haddadi Moamed (SETTEVILLE C5)
Masiero Gianluca (MM AL POZZO C5)
Meneghello Everson (SETTEVILLE C5)
Sambo Alessandro (YESWORK VALLI)
Toniolo Giulio (MM AL POZZO C5)
Zanchetta Marco (MONTICANO C5)
Zanninello Gianluca (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Zorzi Riccardo (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
4 Amenduni Piercarlo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Biondo Gianmarco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Bistor Gianluca (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Boscolo Buleghin Mattia (YESWORK VALLI)
Busa Silvestro (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Dalla Longa Luca (SETTEVILLE C5)
Gasparetto Nicolò (ARCADE C5)
Ichihi Adbelleh (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Nacarlo Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
Nart Federico (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Parisotto Giulio (MM AL POZZO C5)
Peruzza Nicola (MONTICANO C5)
3 Bakhakh Brakim (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Barilli Marco (MM AL POZZO C5)
Bonora Manuel (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Bortolato Riccardo (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Bortolin Tommaso (MONTICANO C5)
Callino Marco (MONTICANO C5)
Cibin Alessandro (SANVE MILLE C5)
D'Urso Lorenzo (ARCADE C5)
Dalla Costa Jacopo (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Festino Marco Pio (SANVE MILLE C5)
Gatto Alessandro (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Gavajuc Daniel (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Harrouch Khalid (SETTEVILLE C5)
Marletto Simone (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Pollesel Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
Raphascki Guilherme (ARCADE C5)
Saccarola Tommaso (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Vanin Andrea (FUTSAL JESOLO)
2 Achici Abdellah (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Ceola Matteo (YESWORK VALLI)
Cogo Andrea (ARCADE C5)
Covre Francesco (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Da Dalto Samuele (MONTICANO C5)
Domi Fatmir (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Faruk Mirto (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Gelsomini Alberto (FUTSAL JESOLO)
La Malfa Flavio (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Libanore Marco (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Livieri Stefano (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Minci Alberto (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Olmes Sitato (MM AL POZZO C5)
Padovan Andrea (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Parmeggiani Lorenzo (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Paterno Lorenzo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Perini Alberto (YESWORK VALLI)
Piva Filippo (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Romulo Rocha (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Santana Gabriel Renato (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Sarri Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
Scaramuzza Furio (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Selmanoski Elsan (SETTEVILLE C5)
Sitato Olmes (MM AL POZZO C5)
Stafa Romazar (ARCADE C5)
Volpato Matteo (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Zerbinati Leonardo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Zocchi Denis (ARCADE C5)
Zorzetto Daniele (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
1 Agostini Gianmarco (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Bertollo Alessandro (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Casano Marco (MM AL POZZO C5)
Claus Matheus (MM AL POZZO C5)
Dallan Tommaso (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
Emmerich Matteo (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Fasanella Ygor (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Gabbana Andrea (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Lallai Salvatore (SETTEVILLE C5)
Miri Nicola (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Modolo Nicola (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Moretto Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
Pantaleoni Enrico (ARCADE C5)
Pase Riccardo (ARCADE C5)
Pase Riccardo (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Pignata Filippo (MONTICANO C5)
Romano Sebastiano (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Schiocchet Matteo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Veltri Alberto (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Vio Lorenzo (QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET C5)
Yermakov Arseniy (SANVE MILLE C5)
Zeka Erblin (VAMPA DIAVOLI C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname



Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie