13 Maggio 2021
visibility
Campionati

Under 21 - Gir. A 2019/20

MARCATORI
gol fatti
20 Lonardi Matteo (A.A. PUPI C5)
12 Fundo Isird (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Moufaddal Naim (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Simeoni Filippo (A.A. PUPI C5)
11 Dabre Andrea (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Mazzoni Alessandro (A.A. PUPI C5)
10 Danese Mattia (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
8 Boumarouane Charaffedine (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Brusaterra Andrea (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Bucci Giacomo (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Cinquino Domenico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Drago Alex (COMPAGNIA C5)
Lunardon Mattia (COSMOS NOVE)
Tanese Domenico (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
7 Pozzato Matteo (COMPAGNIA C5)
6 De Mello Jean Henrique (COSMOS NOVE)
Fichal Salifou (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Megna Niccolò (VERONA C5)
Papi Simone (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Querin Marco (COSMOS NOVE)
5 Lima Bravo Bryan (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Locrati Leonardo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Magalini Marco (COSMOS NOVE)
Massaghri Salah (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Zolin Andrea (COSMOS NOVE)
4 Capitanio Francesco (A.A. PUPI C5)
El Boulrhati Ayoub (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Rouadi Rachid (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Secchieri Luca (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
3 Bermuca Mario (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Bizzaro Edoardo (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Canola Luca (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Dalla Valle Giorgio (VERONA C5)
Luzha Meriton (VERONA C5)
Nicolis Pierluigi (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Tortorella Matteo (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Valmormida Nicola (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Zecchinato Elia (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
2 Anas Bounar (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Balaban Alessandro (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
De Rosa Edoardo (A.A. PUPI C5)
Fathellah Youssef (COMPAGNIA C5)
Gomes Da Silva Caio Cesar Junior (VERONA C5)
Ketari Hedi (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Longega Giorgio (A.A. PUPI C5)
Okou N Driss Becanty (COMPAGNIA C5)
Perez Raudy (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Sartori Matteo (COSMOS NOVE)
Scarpa Luca (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Secrieru Ion (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Signori Alex (COSMOS NOVE)
Spinale Francesco (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Testi Luca (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Torres Vitor (VERONA C5)
Valetti Enrico (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Zecchinato Andrea (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1 Alfonsini Nicholas (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Atif Brahim (VERONA C5)
Battistella Jacopo (COSMOS NOVE)
Battocchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE)
Bonfante Enrico (VERONA C5)
Boscaini Nicola (A.A. PUPI C5)
Brigato Samuele (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Busa Denis (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Chafik Walid (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Dal Medico Nicola (COMPAGNIA C5)
Del Soldato Alberto (VERONA C5)
Festa Giacomo (COMPAGNIA C5)
Fretti Niccolò (VERONA C5)
Incalza Mattia (COMPAGNIA C5)
Lamberti William (A.A. PUPI C5)
Lavarini Michele (A.A. PUPI C5)
Maedi Zarouali (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Manfron Giovanni (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Marchesini Marco (COMPAGNIA C5)
Mazzoni Alessandro (A.A. PUPI C5)
Morando Alessandro (A.A. PUPI C5)
Panarisi Francesco (VERONA C5)
Perusi Stefano (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Piana Luca (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Rappo Michele (COMPAGNIA C5)
Rosa Mattia (COMPAGNIA C5)
Rosa Mattia (COMPAGNIA C5)
Rossi Andrea (COMPAGNIA C5)
Sereddine Bader (VERONA C5)
Sow Ousmane (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Struziero Alessandro (COMPAGNIA C5)
Taroni Leonardo (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Travaglia Mattia (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Vighesso Marco (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5)
Vulpio Enrico (A.A. PUPI C5)
Zignoli Leonardo (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it