02 Agosto 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie C1 - Gir. Unico 2018/19

MARCATORI
reti
41 Imamovic Almir (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014 )
40 Flamingo Gjata (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5 )
35 Guidolin Diego (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
31 Benaba Alì (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
26 Boateng Kingsford (VERONA C5 SRL )
De Sa Carvalho Matheus Antonio (A TEAM FUTSAL )
25 Baccino Sergio Hugo (COSMOS NOVE )
24 Brunelli De Cusates Leonardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
23 Casara Alessandro (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
21 Dal Corso Marcello (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Kharbouch Ayoub (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014 )
20 Stocco Davide (P5 SPINEA)
16 Cerantola Davide (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Concato Marco (A TEAM FUTSAL )
Zanatta Matteo (P5 SPINEA)
15 Campagnaro Gianmarco (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Cocchetto Davide (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Djordjevic Vojkan (COSMOS NOVE )
Gancitano Giuseppe (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Genovese Andrea (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Pedol Nicolò (SANVE MILLE )
Terzo Marco (SCHIO C5 )
Zanardo Alessio (P5 SPINEA)
14 Duda Daniel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Trevisan Victor (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
13 Ayoub Tilal (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5 )
Concato Matteo (A TEAM FUTSAL )
De Generi Matteo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Dobrosavljevic Igor (A TEAM FUTSAL )
Meggiorin Stefano (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Zanetti Jacopo (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
12 Campagnolo Matteo (COSMOS NOVE )
Facchin Giovanni (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Guglielmi Matteo (SCHIO C5 )
11 Biasuzzi Riccardo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Carone Andrea (VERONA C5 SRL )
Celebic Hivzija (SCHIO C5 )
Fahmi Mohammad (A TEAM FUTSAL )
Minchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE )
Pegoraro Federico (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Rossato Nicolas (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Straliote Luiz Fernando (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
10 Bassich Matteo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Goudadi Yousseff (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014 )
Molomfalean Gabriel (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Reginato Nicola (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Scardua Rocha Andre Felipe (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Zakari Manaff (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
9 Baù Michele (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Bertollo Alessandro (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Cesari Riccardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Monchera Mirco (VERONA C5 SRL )
Paperini Giovanni (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Savegnago Nicola (SCHIO C5 )
Tecchio Andrea (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
8 Bertolaso Gianluca (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Carretta Dario (SCHIO C5 )
Goudadi Youness (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014 )
Husaric Ervin (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Lucca Juan Esteban (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Owusu Davis (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5 )
Perenzin Gianluca (SANVE MILLE )
Ranieri Pablo (A TEAM FUTSAL )
Sebbar Said (COSMOS NOVE )
Zocchi Dennis (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014 )
7 Bianco Raffaele (SCHIO C5 )
Cardellicchio Rocco (SANVE MILLE )
Dal Grande Mattia (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Dal Maso Alberto (A TEAM FUTSAL )
Dalla Valle Giorgio (VERONA C5 SRL )
Dorio Luca (P5 SPINEA)
El Mehdi Moustayne (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014 )
Fraccaro Nelson (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Ragno Alberto (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Torresan Luca (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Tumiatti Alberto (A TEAM FUTSAL )
6 Balaban Alessandro (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5 )
Chakib Chahib (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Duric Alexandar (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Khouch Assed (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Martin Lorenzo (SANVE MILLE )
Preatoni Riccardo (P5 SPINEA)
Zoppellaro Francesco (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
5 Campana Edoardo (VERONA C5 SRL )
Carraro Luca (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Griggio Alberto (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Mazzon Riccardo (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Ronchin Simone (P5 SPINEA)
Schiavo Gabriele (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Tchamesse Edgard (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Valiera Enrico (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Zanchetta Luca (P5 SPINEA)
4 Beltrame Michele (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Dalla Valle Pietro (VERONA C5 SRL )
Iozzino Marco (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Naim Moufaddal (TIEMME GRANGIORGIONE C5 )
Zandonà Davide (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Zocchi Dennis (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014 )
3 Allegrini Matteo (VERONA C5 SRL )
Berghi Leonardo (VERONA C5 SRL )
Bertolaso Gianluca (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Biasetto Davide (SANVE MILLE )
Campagnaro Nicola (COSMOS NOVE )
Comacchio Alberto (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Enache Gabriel (P5 SPINEA)
Knezevic Dejan (A TEAM FUTSAL )
Rasula Danilo (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Vecchione Andrea (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
2 Bitto Alex (SANVE MILLE )
Popovic Marko (SANVE MILLE )
Rowuwoye Ibrahima Samba (HELLAS VERONA 1903 )
Scarparo Pietro (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
1 Delmestre (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Fincato Enrico (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD )
Ljubas Edi (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Milani Gianmarco (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Milejovic (SCHIO C5 )
Narhmi Abdul (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
Simonetti Mattia (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Varotto Marco (CALCIO PADOVA C5 )
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it