25 Gennaio 2022
visibility
Campionati

Under 19 - NAZ C 2019/20

MARCATORI
gol fatti
28 Bresolin Andrea (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
19 Azzalin Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
18 Colledan Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
De Marchi Skropeta Valentino (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
17 Alberti Riccardo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Conte Riccardo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
16 Bertato Luca (BISSUOLA C5)
Manoli Pietro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Pace Lorenzo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
15 Bargellini Lorenzo (PETRARCA C5)
Beccegato De Mello Felipe (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Fiorese Riccardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Massaghri Salah Eddine (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Portaluri Enrico (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
14 Patrizio Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
13 Caregnato Carlo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
D'Erme Mattia (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
12 Nicolazzi Giovanni (PETRARCA C5)
11 Bandiera Marco (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Perin Giovanni (BISSUOLA C5)
Simonetti Mattia (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
10 Albanese Alberto (CAME DOSSON C5)
Disarò Alberto (PETRARCA C5)
Merlo Tommaso (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Superbo Riccardo (PETRARCA C5)
9 Furlanetto Marco (BISSUOLA C5)
Guidolin Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Marcato Riccardo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Padula Gabriele (FLAMINIA C5)
Zorzi Gianmarco (FLAMINIA C5)
8 Ceccon Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Corredato Gabriel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Filippini Kilian (BISSUOLA C5)
Massarotto Filippo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Saggiorato Andrea (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Serafin Pietro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Simonetti Luca (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
7 Delmestre Carlos (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Di Salvatore Milton (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Duda Daniel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Scorsato Federico (PETRARCA C5)
Stecto George (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
6 Miani Federico (BISSUOLA C5)
Paulinio Cabral Daniel (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Pegoraro Ingmar (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Vecchiato Andrea (CAME DOSSON C5)
Zanon Filippo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
5 Abate Lorenzo (FLAMINIA C5)
Bacchin Gabriele (CAME DOSSON C5)
Bari Matteo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Faggian Tommaso (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Pezzuto Matteo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Saccarola Tommaso (BISSUOLA C5)
Silvestri Davide (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Zago Gianluca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
4 Bermuca Mario (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Bonotto Harshit (CAME DOSSON C5)
Celona Alberto (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Cesari Riccardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Del Mestre Manuel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Ficuciello Jacopo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Gusella Michele (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Hadzibajric Amer (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Immaculada Gianluca (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Mario Tommaso (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Messina Luca (CAME DOSSON C5)
Mion Giacomo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Scarparo Pietro (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Stein Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Tedesco Oricchiella Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Zanin Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
3 Beltrame Damiano (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Benato Leonardo (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Canola Luca (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Cappellessso Alvise (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Coghetto Lorenzo (CAME DOSSON C5)
Comacchio Tommaso (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Donà Enrico (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Lena Paolo (FLAMINIA C5)
Maso Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Milani Gianmarco (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Moro Stefano (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Pace lorenzo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Pagan Davide (FLAMINIA C5)
Parolini Luca (BISSUOLA C5)
2 Al Salem Isam (FLAMINIA C5)
Baldan Filippo (FLAMINIA C5)
Comellato Tommaso (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Dal Don Leonardo (BISSUOLA C5)
Ditto Tommaso (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Fior Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Gaion Simone (FLAMINIA C5)
Mastrogiovanni Davide (PETRARCA C5)
Morandi Sebastiano (BISSUOLA C5)
Nicolazzi Giovanni (PETRARCA C5)
Qerimaj Glauk (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Sabbion Riccardo (PETRARCA C5)
Sacchetto Alessandro (BISSUOLA C5)
Scarpa Luca (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Valentino Tiziano (PETRARCA C5)
Zago Gianluca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Zandonà Marco (PETRARCA C5)
1 Abate Marco (FLAMINIA C5)
Anselmi Luca (CAME DOSSON C5)
Barina Cesare (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
Battistin Alvise (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Brigato Samuele (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Casano Marco (FLAMINIA C5)
Chafik Walid (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
De Luca Francesco (PETRARCA C5)
De Poli Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Fabbris Simone (FLAMINIA C5)
Giacomelli Edoardo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Hadzibjric Amer (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Lunardo Alessandro (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Manolache Gabriele (CAME DOSSON C5)
Manolache Ionut (CAME DOSSON C5)
Marcato Riccardo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
Marcon Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Marin Filippo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Mezzarobba Matteo (BISSUOLA C5)
Milani Gianmarco (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Miotto Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE C5)
Moretti Pedro (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
Olivato Francesco (FLAMINIA C5)
Rallo Barnaba (FLAMINIA C5)
Randy Ofori (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
Simic Kristian (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Stefani Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5)
Trevisan Riccardo (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Trevisanato (Nome?) (FLAMINIA C5)
Zanellati Cesare (PETRARCA C5)
Zanetti Samuel (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Zorzi Filippo (FLAMINIA C5)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie