13 Maggio 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie D BASS - Gir. B 2019/20

MARCATORI
gol fatti
21 Levorato Thomas (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
20 Pigatto Massimiliano (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
18 Miceli Enrico (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
17 Munteanu Cristian (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Raccanello Nicola (EAGLES ROSA’)
16 Veltri Alberto (Q.A.N.L. C5)
13 Galliera Davide (EAGLES ROSA’)
Marchetti Erik (C5 TOMBOLO)
Oliverio Giovanni (ROMANO C5)
Orlando Elia (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Scaramuzza Furio (Q.A.N.L. C5)
12 Gheno Denis (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Kedzierski Luca (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Marchetti Nicola (ROMANO C5)
Toniolo Giulio (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
11 Breda Alessandro (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
10 Borsato Filippo (EAGLES ROSA’)
Riato Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
9 Blerim Balliu (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Facchinello Michele (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Morosin Nicola (EAGLES ROSA’)
Rebellato Diego (ROMANO C5)
Sandonà Nicola (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
8 Cenere Andrea (ROMANO C5)
Piccolo Manuel (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
7 Busatto Teddy (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Carlesso Andrea (EAGLES ROSA’)
Fiorin Nicola (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Mazzon Andrea (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Mirci Alberto (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Zen Patrick (C5 TOMBOLO)
6 Bianchi Andrea (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Calmonte Leonardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Cucchini Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Graceni Matteo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Munaretto Sebastiano (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Sgarbossa Paolo (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Zecchin Enrico (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
5 Ajdarovski Emrah (EUROSPORT C5)
Cortese Tommaso (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Destro Mirko (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Fabris Matteo (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Frison Andrea (ROMANO C5)
Lanzarini Roberto (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Massarotto Francesco (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Pistore Andrea (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Temporin Eros (EAGLES ROSA’)
4 Barban Fabio (C5 TOMBOLO)
Casarin Jacopo (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Dikovski Erdal (EUROSPORT C5)
Gabbana Andrea (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Habir Damail (EUROSPORT C5)
Lucietto Alberto (EAGLES ROSA’)
Meneghello Mattia (ROMANO C5)
Sartoretto Luca (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Tampieri Matteo (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Vangelista Federico (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
3 Canello Emanuele (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Capitanio Filippo (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Destro Mattia (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Diko Djaner (EUROSPORT C5)
El Johari Yassine (EUROSPORT C5)
Fassina Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Fincato Matteo (ROMANO C5)
Krajinc Leo (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Lessio Matteo (ROMANO C5)
Macchion Davide (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Mezzalira Michele (C5 TOMBOLO)
Munari Daniel (ROMANO C5)
Pavan Alessandro (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Santi Giovanni (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Squizzato Luca (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Zacchello Paolo (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Zolin Stefano (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
2 Asamoah Isaac (EUROSPORT C5)
Bennanna Ahmed (EUROSPORT C5)
Bertollo Tommaso (C5 TOMBOLO)
Bettini Enrico (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Dalla Costa Jacopo (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Damiani Juliano (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
De Santis Andrea (EAGLES ROSA’)
De Souza Bruno (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Ferro Gianluca (EAGLES ROSA’)
Frascati Alessandro (C5 TOMBOLO)
Giacobbo Massimiliano (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Guidolin Alberto (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Lachhab Anoir (EUROSPORT C5)
Longato Ivan (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO)
Lucietto Nicola (C5 TOMBOLO)
Lunardon Luca (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Pasqual Davide (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Pellizzari Alessandro (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Piccolo Nicola (C5 TOMBOLO)
Rossetto Luca (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Soliman Sasha (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Valotto Andrea (C5 TOMBOLO)
Zornetta Massimo (Q.A.N.L. C5)
1 Abdessamad En Nimer (EUROSPORT C5)
Andreatta Giuseppe (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Baldan Francesco (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Bernardi Michael (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Caregnato Davide (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Coniglio Graziano (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Dal Corso Sebastiano (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Diatta Augustin (MUSSOLENTE UNITED)
Fasan Stefano (C5 TOMBOLO)
Ferraro Devis (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Gasparini Andrea (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Khouch Ayoub (C5 TOMBOLO)
Krajinc Leo (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Lain Alex (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Lollato Marco (ROMANO C5)
Moro Michael (ROMANO C5)
Naccari Daniele (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Palmiscano Domenico (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Pentassuglia Matteo (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Reginato Marco (EAGLES ROSA’)
Rizzetto Davide (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Romano Sebastiano (Q.A.N.L. C5)
Ronzani Enrico (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Rossato Mattia (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Saccon Riccardo (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Salam Sasha (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Santi Giovanni (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Taci Amarildoa (C5 TOMBOLO)
Vendrame Roberto (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V)
Zanetello Marco (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it