01 Ottobre 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie D VI - Gir. A 2019/20

MARCATORI
gol fatti
34 Sellaro Daniele (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
31 Bianco Raffaele (MONTE DI MALO C5)
21 Markovic Darko (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
20 Tempo Mattia (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
19 Bagatin Leonardo (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
18 Gecchelin Alan (MONTE DI MALO C5)
17 Sberze Francesco (VELO C5)
16 Schiesaro Marco (CRESOLE 80 C5)
15 Cavion Davide (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Gonzatto Cristian (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
14 Dalla Valle Leonardo (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Zanella Marcelo (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
13 Bernardelle Andrea (MONTE DI MALO C5)
12 Martinelli Devis (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
11 Berton Thomas (DON ROMEO C5)
Calgaro Mattia (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Costa Federico (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
Lucchiari Mattia (DON ROMEO C5)
Vanzo Alessio (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Zanconato Nicolò (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Zuccolo Andrea (VELO C5)
10 Gresele Alessandro (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Lezza Omar (VELO C5)
Pavlovic Bojan (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Sgarbossa Mattia (BISSARESE C5)
Tripoldi Vincenzo (DON ROMEO C5)
Vinerbini Enrico (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
9 Babic Dario (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Dalla Libera Daniele (DON ROMEO C5)
Dalla Vecchia Mattia (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Mondin Nadir (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Singh Pritpal (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
8 Altissimo Nicolò (BISSARESE C5)
Bianco Simone (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Velja Olsi (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Zordan Luca (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
7 Acheampong Giuseppe (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Beltrame Marco (CALCIO TORRE C5)
De Bernardin Davide (BISSARESE C5)
Dordevic Dejan (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Gobbo Denis (VELO C5)
Jakupi Veton (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Tieppo Wagner (MONTE DI MALO C5)
6 Besmir Alibeaj (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Bruni Riccardo (BISSARESE C5)
Chiavenato Enrico (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Danieli Francesco (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Duric David (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Franzan Antonio (DON ROMEO C5)
Jankovic Aleksandar (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Melon Stefano (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Vanzan Thomas (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
5 Andretto Enrico (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
Ghiotto Enrico (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Giammartini Alessandro (VELO C5)
Noris Chiorda Edoardo (BISSARESE C5)
Ruaro Alberto (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Sartori Elia (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
4 Albertini Luca (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Andretto Denis (DON ROMEO C5)
Comparin Andrea (VELO C5)
Dal Molin Jean Luc (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
Derizzo Stefano (VELO C5)
Ferrari Marco (DON ROMEO C5)
Lago Manuel (BISSARESE C5)
Mondin Massimo (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Stakka Edison (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Tomassini Marco (BISSARESE C5)
Zelijko Nikolic (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
3 Accardi Jonathan (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Bernardi Nicola (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Fattori Matteo (DON ROMEO C5)
Gregori Tomas (VELO C5)
Kina Alex (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Korra Denis (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Polesello Gregory (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Radosavljevic Nikola (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Simonato Marco (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Stevanovic Milos (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Stojic Marko (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Vukelic Milan (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Zamboni Alex (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
2 Albertini Mattia (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Campaldini Marco (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Canilli Alberto (BISSARESE C5)
Corradin Riccardo (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Decao Fabio (REAL LE ALTE C5)
El Basri Youssef (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Ferrari Nicolò (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Grandis Marco (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Italia Antonio (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Jakupi Riham (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Mabilia Pietro (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Melon Matteo (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Mondin Nadir (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Ottaviani Gioele (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
Pinton Enrico (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Pulijanovic Alexsandar (BISSARESE C5)
Renis Voga (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Renis Voga (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Ribaud Thomas (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Samad Ali (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Sberze Mattia (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Soldà Marco (DON ROMEO C5)
Tecchiato Mattia (DON ROMEO C5)
Volpato Alessandro (BISSARESE C5)
Zarantonello Luca (CRESOLE 80 C5)
1 Alfonsini Nicholas (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Bernardin Davide (BISSARESE C5)
Bertoli Kevin (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Bovo Alberto (BISSARESE C5)
Branco Matteo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Busa Denis (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Cavedon Dario (MONTE DI MALO C5)
Cecchetto Danny (DON ROMEO C5)
Chiofolo Nico (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Creston Davide (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
Daccò Simone (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Dordevic Dejan (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Fabris Simone (VELO C5)
Folgori Marco (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Gecchelin Enea (FUTSAL SAN VITO)
Grandesso Michele (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Guglielmoni Emil (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Hamed Nayeem (REAL LE ALTE C5)
Ladisa Nicola (BISSARESE C5)
Libanti Nicolas (ADIGE WOLVES FUTSAL)
Markovic Milos (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Md Jony (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Okroglic Enrico (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Paiusco Luca (INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5)
Pantano Matteo (DON ROMEO C5)
Pasin Manuel (VELO C5)
Placido Matteo (BISSARESE C5)
Rimon Ali (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Ruffin Alberto (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
Sartori Matteo (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Scarato Alessandro (DON ROMEO C5)
Sinicato Alessandro (BISSARESE C5)
Spanevello Marco (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Toniolo Alberto (CRESOLE 80 C5)
Zaccaria (Nome?) (VELO C5)
Zambon Stefano (CALCIO TORRE C5)
Zordan Luca (TRECENTO BONAVIGO C5)
visibility
refresh

Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie