13 Maggio 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. C 2019/20

i goleador della Serie C2 Gir. C
MARCATORI
gol fatti
19 Marulli Gianluca (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Tarzariol Simone (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
18 Garbuio Alberto (MONTE FUTSAL)
17 Stangherlin Alessandro (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
16 Fernandes Juninho (PONTE C5 )
15 Alessio Nicolò (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Zaia Matteo (SANVE MILLE)
14 Bortignon Michele (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
13 Bordignon Gioele (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Galai Christian (MONTICANO C5)
Shala Arlind (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
12 Duric Aleksandar (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Marchetti Erik (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Pastore Nicola (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Pavanetto Marco (MONTE FUTSAL)
Rinaldo Simone (FUTSAL FLAME)
Vecchione Andrea (MONTE FUTSAL)
11 Bonis Enrico (MONTICANO C5)
De Poli Marco (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Stocco Luca (FUTSAL GODEGO)
10 Cunial Fabio (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Pedol Nicolò (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Zaia Filippo (SANVE MILLE)
9 Andreazza Roberto (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
8 De Biasi Kevin (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Forato Riccardo (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Guadegnini Giuliano (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Guarise Davide (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Guerci Sanchez Agustin (MONTE FUTSAL)
Wali Danial (FUTSAL GODEGO)
7 Bortolin Tommaso (MONTICANO C5)
Bouchikhi Yossef (MONTE FUTSAL)
Callegaro Enrico (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Cardellicchio Rocco (SANVE MILLE)
Fornasier Manuel (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Zanesco Simone (MONTE FUTSAL)
Ziu Kristo (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Zoia Matteo (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
6 Andreon Christian (SANVE MILLE)
Casuccio Giancalogero (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Michielan Andrea (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Stafa Aron (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Zandonà Davide (MONTE FUTSAL)
Zanotto Filippo (MONTE FUTSAL)
5 Azaza Mohamed (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Dal Bello Giacomo (FUTSAL FLAME)
Dalla Valle Fernando (PONTE C5 )
Fighera Elia (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Fregona Francesco (FUTSAL FLAME)
Lima Brayan (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Mazzer Claudio (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Missano Manuel (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Petucco Massimiliano (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Sbroglia Julio (PONTE C5 )
Shala Veton (PONTE C5 )
Zanolli Riccardo (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
4 Abourachid Azzouz (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Bakhakh Brahim (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Basso Diego (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Bitto Alex (SANVE MILLE)
Boffo Emanuele (FUTSAL FLAME)
Citton Alex (FUTSAL FLAME)
Citton Manuel (FUTSAL FLAME)
Comacchio Alberto (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Fasanella Ygor (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Fatatis Matteo (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Geronazzo Dario (MONTE FUTSAL)
Pavei Nadir (PONTE C5 )
Pellegrino Manuel (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Sbroggiò Vittorio (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
3 Alessio Jacopo (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Baldo Lorenzo (MONTICANO C5)
Barone Carlo (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Blerim Balliu (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Ceotto Marco (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Dalla Bona Manuel (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Guidolin Riccardo (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Ichihi Abdellah (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Martin Lorenzo (SANVE MILLE)
Menegon Eric (FUTSAL FLAME)
Novek Carlo Emanuele (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Oudahad Jamal (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Piccolin Michael (PONTE C5 )
Pozzobon Alessandro (MONTE FUTSAL)
Revolon Nicola (FUTSAL FLAME)
Ristuccia Christian (PONTE C5 )
Serban Laurentiu Tiberiu (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Tessarolo Andrea (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Zen Patrick (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
2 Alberti Juri (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Basei Cristiano (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Bianchi (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Bucciarelli Bruno (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Calliman Andrea (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Campagnaro Julian (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Chiesurin Junior (PONTE C5 )
Cibin Alessandro (SANVE MILLE)
Cosma Francesco (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Da Ros Diego (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
De Dalto Samuele (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Drusian Gianni (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Gabor Lorenzo (MONTICANO C5)
Gazzola Mattia (FUTSAL FLAME)
Ivandic Kristijan (PONTE C5 )
Moretti Matteo (SANVE MILLE)
Olivotto Federico (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Rosolen Luca (MONTICANO C5)
Silvestrin Roberto (SANVE MILLE)
Tchana Dimitri (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Toffanello Francesco (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Tonello Mattia (MONTICANO C5)
1 Basciano Tommaso (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Bazzerla Alberto (MONTE FUTSAL)
Biasetto Davide (SANVE MILLE)
Bodian Lamine (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Busnardo Ronny (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Cesconetto Simone (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Chioc Nicu (PONTE C5 )
Conzato Riccardo (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Corazzin Fabio (MONTE FUTSAL)
Da Dalt Roberto (MONTICANO C5)
Dal Bianco Ludovico (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Davare Marco (PONTE C5 )
De Cesero Marco (PONTE C5 )
Fabris Davide (MONTICANO C5)
Fernandes Robson (PONTE C5 )
Fontana Andrea (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Franceschini Andrea (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Gazzola Enrico (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA)
Giacobbo Paolo (FUTSAL FLAME)
Januzaj (ATLETICO BASSANO C5)
Lunardon Marco (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Marcon Andrea (FUTSAL FLAME)
Moro Fabio (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Neacsu Mihai (PONTE C5 )
Palladin Luca (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Parolin Fabio (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Perenzin Gianluca (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Rosolen Andrea (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Salvador Matteo (SANVE MILLE)
Santhiago Bruno (PONTE C5 )
Sartori Michel (MONTE FUTSAL)
Scappin Andrea (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Signor Filippo (FUTSAL FLAME)
Stafa Ramazan (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Vielmo Tobia (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Zoggia Alberto (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it