28 Giugno 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. B 2019/20

i goleador della Serie C2 Gir. B
MARCATORI
gol fatti
25 Artico Michele (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Rinaldini Andrea (FLAMINIA C5)
21 Mirto Faruk (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
18 Bertotti Federico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
17 Ivizzi Alberto (BORGO FUTSAL)
16 Callegari Mattia (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Litviniuc Andrei (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
15 Papa Thomas (FLAMINIA C5)
14 Bertato Luca (BISSUOLA)
Maddalosso Matteo (VIGOREAL C5)
13 Grigoras George (BORGO FUTSAL)
Mazzucato Gianluca (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
12 Bullo Juri (FLAMINIA C5)
Buza Silvestru (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Crepaldi Federico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Masiero Gianluca (BORGO FUTSAL)
Meneghello Mattia (VIGOREAL C5)
Sakirovsky Asmet (BISSUOLA)
11 Donato Enrico (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Pergola Simone (FLAMINIA C5)
Salviato Alessio (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
10 Bettini Fausto (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Carraro Luca (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Gobbato Manuel (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Griggio Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Ronchin Simone (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Zanchetta Luca (BISSUOLA)
9 Bertiato Nicholas (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Chia Gianmarco (BISSUOLA)
Mazzon Riccardo (BISSUOLA)
Morina Gazmend (BISSUOLA)
Pervis Suner (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Polo Giovanni (BORGO FUTSAL)
Vucaj Fatlum (BISSUOLA)
8 Beato Matteo (FLAMINIA C5)
Botosso Enrico (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Bucella Luca (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Ceccarello Francesco (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Cinquino Domenico (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Parize Cleber Luize (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Pesce Matteo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
7 Boungou Marveille (VIGOREAL C5)
Favaretto Federico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Marcuta Denis (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Noventa Nicholas (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Zanchetta Marco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
6 Aggio Paolo (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Bertollo Andrea (BORGO FUTSAL)
Facco Simone (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Ferro Giuseppe (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Manna Gabriele (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Parisotto Giulio (BORGO FUTSAL)
Savio Marco (VIGOREAL C5)
Stivanello Francesco (VIGOREAL C5)
5 Bertato Luca (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Ceccon Cristian (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Culotta Fabio (BISSUOLA)
De Munari Edoardo (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Francescon Alvise (FLAMINIA C5)
Frison Gianmarco (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Giraldo Giulio (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Ilias Tuncaj (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Lazzarin Alberto (FLAMINIA C5)
Licciardello Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Livieri Stefano (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Pellizza Daniel (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Tommasi Gianluca (BORGO FUTSAL)
4 Bellio Sasha (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Bolgan Diego (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Campagnaro Gianmarco (BORGO FUTSAL)
Dal Toso Matteo (VIGOREAL C5)
Fava Andrea (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Favero Giacomo (VIGOREAL C5)
Mounucif Samuele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Pannocchia Filippo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Rodriguez Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Schiavinato Mauro (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Vecchiuzzo Riccardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Zagatti Simone (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Zupperdoni Enrico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
3 Bacco Mirco (VIGOREAL C5)
Baldan Simone (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Banzato Stefano (BORGO FUTSAL)
Biscaro Marco (BISSUOLA)
Gensomini Alberto (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Giacomini Federico (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Lordes Pereira Filipe (FLAMINIA C5)
Manente Leonardo (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Pergola Andrea (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Porto Mattia (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Scarpulla Simone (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Sportiello Andrea (FLAMINIA C5)
Tumiati Nico (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Vianello Alvise (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
2 Ajvas Najil (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Banzato Stefano (BORGO FUTSAL)
Bettio Marco (VIGOREAL C5)
Boscaro Michele (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Boscolo Riccardo (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Callino Marco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Capuzzo Federico (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Celestino Chriss (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Del Bianco Nicolò (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Gavajuc Daniel (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Gorgi Andrea (BORGO FUTSAL)
Manzoni Alessandro (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Marchese Gabriele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Moro Gabriele (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Nascimben Marco (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Pelloso Giacomo (BORGO FUTSAL)
Radu (Nome?) (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Secchieri Luca (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Toniato Daniel (BORGO FUTSAL)
Zecchinato Elia (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1 Bacco Giovanni (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Barbazza Davide (BISSUOLA)
Barilli Marco (FLAMINIA C5)
Biondo Gianmarco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Bolzonella Giacomo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Buompane Giuseppe (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Canola Luca (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Carrossa Diego (VIGOREAL C5)
Cattaruzzo Daniele (BISSUOLA)
Cavallin Marco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Chinaglia Nicola (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Crivellaro Steve (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Donato Nicola (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Doro Federico (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Falasco Francesco (FLAMINIA C5)
Falcon Daniel (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Fava Enrico (BISSUOLA)
Favaro Edoardo (MM AL POZZO C5 )
Francescon Alvise (FLAMINIA C5)
Gaber Vadim (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Iaquinta Mattia (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Lazzari Filippo (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
Minato Andrea (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Morello Ezequiel (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
Mosco Riccardo (MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5)
Pinna Gianluca (VIGOREAL C5)
Piva Simone (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Romano Marco (VIGOREAL C5)
Rosso Luca (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Sacca Michael (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Saggiorato Andrea (FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999)
Sakirosvki Fabio (BISSUOLA)
Schiavinato Mauro (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
Sitato Olmes (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Tosato Leonardo (VIGOREAL C5)
Trovò Daniele (BORGO FUTSAL)
Vigolo Alessandro (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Vladislav Badia (PERAROLO BRENTA SPORT)
Zvekic Amhet (FUTSAL JESOLO)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie