20 Settembre 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie C2 - Gir. A 2019/20

i goleador della Serie C2 Gir. A
MARCATORI
gol fatti
26 Concato Marco (ISOLA 5)
Dal Grande Mattia (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
25 Gancitano Giuseppe (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
17 Danese Mattia (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
16 Bassi Cristiano (CALCETTO QUINTO)
Beggio Francesco (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Costa Francesco (CALCETTO QUINTO)
15 Danes Adrian Ciprian (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
Peretto Stefano (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
14 Magon Mauro (ISOLA 5)
13 Zuccon Gianluca (ISOLA 5)
12 Birro Simone (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Concato Matteo (ISOLA 5)
Facchin Giovanni (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
11 Lighezzolo Andrea (LEONICENA C5)
Lugoboni Giovanni (A.A. PUPI C5)
Mecenero Matteo (LEONICENA C5)
10 Chiumento Michele (C5 VALDAGNO)
Iadini Nicolò (COMPAGNIA C5)
Ouattara Michael (ISOLA 5)
Rowuwoye Ibrahima Samba (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Saggiorato Elia (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Tecchio Andrea (C5 VALDAGNO)
Vuolo Alfonso (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Zanotto Enrico (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
9 Boschetto Giovanni (LEONICENA C5)
Cemerikic Nemajia (COMPAGNIA C5)
Fossato Thomas (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Salier Michele (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Trulla Theo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Zagoli Alvise (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
8 Tregnago Davide (LEONICENA C5)
7 Balint Marius (A.A. PUPI C5)
Barolo Michael (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Bertolaso Gianluca (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Pozza Luca (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Rossato Nicolas (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
6 Bonaldo Nicola (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Depergola Alex (COMPAGNIA C5)
Frizzero Diego (A.A. PUPI C5)
Molomfalean Gabriel (A.A. PUPI C5)
Mucignato Massimo (CUS VERONA C5)
Scifo Rosario (CALCETTO QUINTO)
Todesco Giulio (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Zoppellaro Francesco (LEONICENA C5)
5 Bertinato Giuseppe (ISOLA 5)
Capitanio Francesco (A.A. PUPI C5)
Marchesini Marco (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Pozzato Enrico (CUS VERONA C5)
Pulgani Christian (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Trevisan Giordano (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Velja Andrei Nikol (LEONICENA C5)
Zenatello Loris (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
4 Abalotti Simone (COMPAGNIA C5)
Ahta Mian (CALCETTO QUINTO)
Albani Andrea (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Cailotto Davide (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Cunego Giordano (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Donin Alberto (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Franceschini Andrea (ISOLA 5)
Manca Lorenzo (CUS VERONA C5)
Raimondi Sebastiano (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Sassaro Nicola (C5 VALDAGNO)
Tumiatti Leonardo (ISOLA 5)
Viviani Michele (LEONICENA C5)
Zarantonello Fabio (C5 VALDAGNO)
Zeppa Nicolas (CALCETTO QUINTO)
3 Branco Matteo (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Cimponjer Marko (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Fongaro Fabio (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Lavarra Matteo (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Lucato Giovanni (COMPAGNIA C5)
Mizzon Francesco (LEONICENA C5)
Pucciano Giamattia (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Valerio Davide (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Vitulano Gaetano (CALCETTO QUINTO)
2 Angotra Raul (C5 VALDAGNO)
Baluardi Federico (CUS VERONA C5)
Bernardi Cristiano (C5 VALDAGNO)
Carlotto Manuel (ISOLA 5)
De Almeida Frederico (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
Facchin Giovanni (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Ferrigato Riccardo (CUS VERONA C5)
Ilic Ilia (LEONICENA C5)
Marconi Francesco (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Martini Luca (CUS VERONA C5)
Meggiolaro Luca (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Mehmetaj Altin (LEONICENA C5)
Moro Nicola (ISOLA 5)
Nicolis Simone (CUS VERONA C5)
Paval Adrian (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Petrone Francesco (CUS VERONA C5)
Pilon Stefano (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Pozzato Enrico (CUS VERONA C5)
Pretto Nicola (C5 VALDAGNO)
Purgato Matteo (LEONICENA C5)
Sabatino Fabio (CUS VERONA C5)
Tamiozzo Andrea (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
Urbani Alberto (C5 VALDAGNO)
Zambelli Riccardo (A.A. PUPI C5)
1 Ahta Ahtsham (CALCETTO QUINTO)
Albani Andrea (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Aprili Damiano (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
Bellini Gianluca (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Bottini Gianluca (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
Brugnara Tommaso (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Cordioli Stefano (CUS VERONA C5)
Cracco Federico (C5 VALDAGNO)
D'Ascanio Andrea (CALCETTO QUINTO)
De Rosa Edoardo (A.A. PUPI C5)
Desner Mattia (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Ditta Antonio (CUS VERONA C5)
Figel Matteo (CUS VERONA C5)
Freddo Stefano (A.A. PUPI C5)
Genuario Gianluca (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Ghulam Mian (CALCETTO QUINTO)
Giriolo Chris (CUS VERONA C5)
Gonzato Giulio (C5 VALDAGNO)
Harraz Nezare (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Iadini Alberto (COMPAGNIA C5)
Lanaro Igor (PRESSANA SCALIGERA C5)
Lovato Matteo (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Mafficini Enrico (SAN BONIFACIO C5)
Maiorano Giulio (COMPAGNIA C5)
Marchezzolo Nicola (ISOLA 5)
Masorgo Michele (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Pangallo Giovanni (FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO)
Qafarena Gabriele (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM )
Rappo Michele (COMPAGNIA C5)
Rappo Michele (COMPAGNIA C5)
Reniero Alessandro (C5 VALDAGNO)
Spadiliero Luca (DOSSOBUONO C5)
Tedesco Claudio (TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5)
Zantedeschi Marco (CUS VERONA C5)
Zeppa Marco (CALCETTO QUINTO)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it