01 Dicembre 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie D VE - Gir. C 2018/19

MARCATORI
reti
45 Tarzariol Simone (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
29 Levorato Thomas (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
28 Vucaj Fatlum (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
26 Pavei Nadir (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
23 Fernandes Nelson Juninho (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
20 Grapputo Federico (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
Romano Andrea (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
19 Toniolo Giulio (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
18 Amon Donatien Kodjo (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Vanin Federico (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
16 De Martin Marc (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
Fassina Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Munteanu Cristian (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Riato Marco (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Sandonà Nicola (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Veltri Alberto (Q.A.N.L C5)
15 Mirci Alberto (Q.A.N.L C5)
Piva Giovanni (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
13 Chia Gianmarco (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Schio Francesco (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Stafa Ramazan (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
12 Colonna Pietro (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Pontello Andrea (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
11 Chinellato Marco (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Condotta Alberto (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Longato Ivan (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
10 Bolzan Enrico (ARCADE C5)
Bragagia Alessandro (ARCADE C5)
Ouka Traore (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
Rossato Mattia (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
9 Calderan Alessandro (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
Dal Bello Giulio (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
De Silvestro Luca (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Garbet Matteo (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Girardi Alessio (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Marcon Roberto (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Massarotto Paolo (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Mognato Thomas (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Zacchello Paolo (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Ziu Kristo (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
8 Cattaruzzo Daniele (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Culotta Fabio (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Olivotto Federico (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Scapinello Alberto (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Scattolin Michele (ARCADE C5)
7 Bernardel Andrea (ARCADE C5)
Sartor Mauro (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Zanetti Nicola (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
6 Bordin Michele (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Bucur Bogdan Cristian (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Capitanio Filippo (Q.A.N.L C5)
Crosato Enrico (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Da Ros Diego (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Gabin Andrea (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Pavan Andrea (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Rigon Lorenzo (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Sartoretto Luca (Q.A.N.L C5)
Shkemi Mikel (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
5 Bettini Enrico (Q.A.N.L C5)
Ceotto (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
De Piccoli Nicola (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Gabbana Andrea (Q.A.N.L C5)
Massarotto Francesco (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Rengo Alessio (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Rocchi Emanuele (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Sgarbossa Paolo (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Vanin Alessando (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
Vettoretti Matteo (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Zago Pierluigi (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Zennaro Micheal (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
4 Andrighetti Federico (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Arcuri Mauro (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Barbazza Davide (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Bortolin Luis (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Canzian Andrea (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
Diego Tellez (ARCADE C5)
Durigon Giacomo (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Fabbian Giacomo (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Guidolin Luca (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Jakupi (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Kajbe Albin (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
Lagonegro Alberto (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Marchesin Nicolò (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
Romano Sebastiano (Q.A.N.L C5)
Ruzzetta (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Santinon Fabio (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Sartorato Federico (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Spada Simone (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Visentin Nicola (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
Zecchin Enrico (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
3 Ballan Matteo (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Bisidotti Denis (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Ceschin Francesco (ARCADE C5)
Davanzo Massimiliano (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Enti Umberto (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Er Raouan Tarek (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
Fava Enrico (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Marangon Omar (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Peron Matteo (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Pizzolato (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Zanin Marco (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
2 Andretta Davide (ARCADE C5)
Cavarzan Gianmaria (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Cester Francesco (Q.A.N.L C5)
Chiappin Davide (ARCADE C5)
Coppe Silvio (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Fidone Sebastiano (Q.A.N.L C5)
Gardin Samuele (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Macchion Davide (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Mattiuzzo Alessandro (ARCADE C5)
Moraru Mihai (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Mukli (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Pozzobon Riccardo (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Savarese Emanuele (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
Scapin Fabio (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Targhaoui Mohammed (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
Val Matteo (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Vanin Matteo (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Zakaria (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Zoldan Elio (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
1 Artuso Alberto (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Azzalin (Q.A.N.L C5)
Baldan Sebastiano (Q.A.N.L C5)
Barbieri (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )
Battistuzzi Steve (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
Bonotto (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Bresolin Massimiliano (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Caballero Ronquill Kevin (ARCADE C5)
Dalla Longa (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Dallatana (Q.A.N.L C5)
De Conto Davide (FUTSAL POSTIOMA)
De Nardo (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Faraci Alessio (Q.A.N.L C5)
Favero Michele (ARCADE C5)
Favotto (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Fernandez Joshua (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Gasparin Federico (SPORTING QUINTO C5)
Genovese Michael (Q.A.N.L C5)
Maggiotto Michele (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Marinato Gianmarco (Q.A.N.L C5)
Murtezani Selmir (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Neacsu Mihai (FUTSAL LONGARONE)
Ometto Federico (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Rossetto Luca (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO C5)
Sartori (VIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO C5)
Susic Matteo (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
Torres (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Valentini Ivan (REAL BIANCOCELESTE C5)
Vanzo Massimiliano (SPORTING MARCA C5)
Zurlo Alberto (FUTSAL VEDELAGO)
Zussa Christian (ARCADE C5)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie