01 Dicembre 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie D BASS - Gir. B 2018/19

MARCATORI
reti
12 Ajdarovski Emrah (EUROSPORT C5)
11 Borsato Filippo (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Raccanello Nicola (EAGLES ROSA´ C5)
9 Rebellato Riccardo (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Rinaldo Simone (FUTSAL FLAME)
Vangelista Federico (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
8 Alberti Jury (V.I.P. C5 TOMBOLO)
Bortignon Michele (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Marchetti Erik (EAGLES ROSA´ C5)
7 Boffo Manuele (FUTSAL FLAME)
6 Citton Alex (FUTSAL FLAME)
Destro Mattia (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Destro Mirko (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Facchinello Michele (MUSSOLENTE UNITED C5)
Ferronato Francesco (PER SANTA MARIA C5)
Stocco Luca (FUTSAL GODEGO)
5 Bresolin Alberto (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Casuccio Giancalogero (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Gazzola Enrico (ROMANO C5)
Reginato Marco (EAGLES ROSA´ C5)
4 Barone Carlo (FUTSAL LUPARENSE)
Cenere Andrea (ROMANO C5)
Dal Bello Giacomo (FUTSAL FLAME)
De Souza Bruno (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Farronato Davide (ROMANO C5)
Ferro Gianluca (EAGLES ROSA´ C5)
Orlando Elia (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Toniato Daniel (FUTSAL LUPARENSE)
3 Calmonte Leonardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Dikoski Erdal (EUROSPORT C5)
Gheno Denis (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
2 Baldo Matteo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Bertollo Andrea (FUTSAL LUPARENSE)
Bertrando Manuel (FUTSAL FLAME)
Caliman Andrea (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Fabris (V.I.P. C5 TOMBOLO)
Ferraro Devis (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Guidolin Alberto (FUTSAL MASON VICENTINO)
Khouch Ayoub (PER SANTA MARIA C5)
Lanzarin Roberto (MUSSOLENTE UNITED C5)
Massarotto Filippo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Munari Daniel (ROMANO C5)
Temporin Eros (EAGLES ROSA´ C5)
Vendrame Roberto (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
1 Alberti (V.I.P. C5 TOMBOLO)
Beltrame Mario (FUTSAL LUPARENSE)
Bordignon Gioele (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Bragagnolo Alberto (ROMANO C5)
Breda Alessandro (FUTSAL LUPARENSE)
Bresolin (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Cally (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Campagnaro Julian (NEW GENERATION MUSSOLENTE C5)
Diaferia Antonio (ROMANO C5)
Elmmahdi (EUROSPORT C5)
Fasan (FUTSAL GODEGO)
Ferronato (PER SANTA MARIA C5)
Gelli (MUSSOLENTE UNITED C5)
Gorgi Andrea (FUTSAL LUPARENSE)
Khouch Assed (PER SANTA MARIA C5)
Lago Nicola (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Mion Giacomo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
Narhmi (V.I.P. C5 TOMBOLO)
Simioni Luca (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Sonda Matteo (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Zoncheddu Paolo (FUTSAL TEZZE SUL BRENTA)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie