28 Giugno 2022
visibility
Campionati

Serie A2 F - Gir. A 2020/21

MARCATRICI
Gol fatti
28 Silva Lidia Herrera (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
25 Biasiolo Caterina (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
24 Coppola Katia (AUDACE VERONA C5)
18 Saraniti Pirello Teresa (PG JASNAGORA C5)
17 Fernandez Marquez Jessica (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
Minuzzo Alice (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Rasetti Francesca (AUDACE VERONA C5)
16 Veglio Erika (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
12 Ferri Jessica (TOP FIVE C5)
Ribeiro Simone (PERO C5)
Tasca Michela (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
11 De Brito Katherine (AUDACE VERONA C5)
10 Bisognin Juliana (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Maddalena Anna (CITTA' DI THENE C5)
Riva Susanna (COMETA C5)
Valente Anna (CITTA' DI THENE C5)
9 Carollo Maria (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
De Oliveira Faria Priscila (PERO C5)
Fanti Petra (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Mondino Federica (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
Pellegrinelli Alessia (TOP FIVE C5)
8 Barillà Francesca (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
Dal Vecchio Aurelia (COMETA C5)
Delle Cave Martina (TOP FIVE C5)
Furno Anita (MUSH MEDITERRANEA C5)
Galan Sole Andrea (PERO C5)
Melillo Sara (TOP FIVE C5)
Onnis Marta (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
7 Argento Alejandra Maria (PERO C5)
Bianchi Annalisa (COMETA C5)
Marcazzan Stefania (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Pinto Maria Elisabetta (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
Valitskaya Veranika (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
6 Antonazzo Barbara (TOP FIVE C5)
Crestani Francesca (CITTA' DI THENE C5)
De Angelis Benedetta (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Marques Lavado Rute Catarina (MUSH MEDITERRANEA C5)
Nainggolan Riana Nanà (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Piccolo Alessia (PERO C5)
Salmeri Benedetta (PERO C5)
Serrau Maria (MUSH MEDITERRANEA C5)
Tombola Irene (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Vajente Sofia (CITTA' DI THENE C5)
5 Chenna Rebecca (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
Di Savino Monica (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
Manca Elisa (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Prestes Duda (CITTA' DI THENE C5)
Quagliotto Jessica (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
Ranieri Sara (TOP FIVE C5)
Toffolo Sara (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Tomasi Marina (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
4 Caminada Martina (COMETA C5)
Guaime Walseca (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Michielon Marta (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
Püttow Luana (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Tonon Elisa (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Trezzi Chantal (COMETA C5)
Ziero Thalita (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
3 Abagnale Martina (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Bernardelle Marta (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
Dardanelli Serena (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Foddai Ilaria (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Garau Roberta (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Gesiot Irene (CALCIO PADOVA FEMMINILE C5)
Leonardi Marta (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Patteri Francesca (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Spiga Roberta (MUSH MEDITERRANEA C5)
2 Boff Vanessa (PERO C5)
Campiorioto Giulia (TOP FIVE C5)
Cannas Valeria (MUSH MEDITERRANEA C5)
Casella Francesca (TOP FIVE C5)
Giampaoletti Giulia (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Ledda Alessia (MUSH MEDITERRANEA C5)
Lorrai Marta (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Nanà (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Navone Giulia (PERO C5)
Orgiu Roberta (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Orrù Alessia (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Vaquero Hernandez Marta (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Zaccaria Rebecca (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
1 Alberton Melania (CITTA' DI THENE C5)
Arighi Federica (COMETA C5)
Ariu Martina (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Barichello Alice (CITTA' DI THENE C5)
Beidda Francesca (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
Benatello Martina (TOP FIVE C5)
Cappai Serena (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Castelli Silvia (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Cecchi Cristina (TOP FIVE C5)
Cerato Chiara (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Chenna Camilla (DUOMO CHIERI C5)
Ciuro Vanessa (TOP FIVE C5)
Confalonieri Laura (COMETA C5)
Di Flumeri Maira (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Ferrari Beatrice (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Fichera Monia (VIP ALTAMARCA C5)
Gungui Ilaria (CUS CAGLIARI C5)
Inconis Melissa (PERO C5)
Murgia Roberta (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Perobello Rachele (AUDACE VERONA C5)
Puddu Giuditta (PG JASNAGORA C5)
Roncucci Rachele (PERO C5)
Saba Marika (MUSH MEDITERRANEA C5)
Salamon Eleonora (AUDACE VERONA C5)
visibility
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie