23 Ottobre 2020
[]
Campionati

Under 15 - Gir. 2 2020/21

Data di inizio: 18-10-2020
Data di fine: 29-11-2020
Luogo: VENETO
giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 18/10/2020 15:00 description
PalaVenale di Castelfranco V.to (TV)
FUTSAL GIORGIONE
2 - 11
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 11:00 description
Palasport di Trebaseleghe (PD)
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5
0 - 8
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 17:00 description
PalaMaser di Maser (TV)
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL
9 - 3
CALCIO PADOVA C5
description
Domenica 18/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
MONTE FUTSAL
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 25/10/2020 15:30 description
PalaGozzano di Padova
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA
-
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 11:00 description
PalaVertigo di Padova
CALCIO PADOVA C5
-
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 11:00 description
PalaVenale di Castelfranco V.to (TV)
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V
-
MONTE FUTSAL
description
Domenica 25/10/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
FUTSAL GIORGIONE
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 01/11/2020 11:00 description
Palasport di Trebaseleghe (PD)
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5
-
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 11:00 description
PalaMazzalovo di Montebelluna (TV)
MONTE FUTSAL
-
CALCIO PADOVA C5
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 17:00 description
PalaMaser di Maser (TV)
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL
-
FUTSAL GIORGIONE
description
Domenica 01/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 08/11/2020 15:30 description
PalaGozzano di Padova
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA
-
MONTE FUTSAL
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 11:00 description
PalaVertigo di Padova
CALCIO PADOVA C5
-
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 15:00 description
PalaVenale di Castelfranco V.to (TV)
FUTSAL GIORGIONE
-
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5
description
Domenica 08/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 15/11/2020 11:00 description
Palasport di Trebaseleghe (PD)
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5
-
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 11:00 description
PalaMazzalovo di Montebelluna (TV)
MONTE FUTSAL
-
FUTSAL GIORGIONE
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 11:00 description
PalaVenale di Castelfranco V.to (TV)
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V
-
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA
description
Domenica 15/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
CALCIO PADOVA C5
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 22/11/2020 15:30 description
PalaGozzano di Padova
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA
-
CALCIO PADOVA C5
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 15:00 description
PalaVenale di Castelfranco V.to (TV)
FUTSAL GIORGIONE
-
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 17:00 description
PalaMaser di Maser (TV)
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL
-
MONTE FUTSAL
description
Domenica 22/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 29/11/2020 11:00 description
PalaVertigo di Padova
CALCIO PADOVA C5
-
FUTSAL GIORGIONE
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 11:00 description
PalaMazzalovo di Montebelluna (TV)
MONTE FUTSAL
-
GIFEMA LUPARENSE C5
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 11:00 description
PalaVenale di Castelfranco V.to (TV)
VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V
-
SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL
description
Domenica 29/11/2020 description
RIPOSA
-
ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it