13 Maggio 2021
visibility
Campionati

Serie C F - Gir. Unico 2018/19

MARCATRICI
reti
32 Carradore Alessandra (VALPO FUTSAL)
Valente Anna (ITALGIRLS BREGANZE C5)
30 Cettolin Maddalena (SANVE MILLE C5)
28 Baù Laura (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
26 Minuzzo Alice (ITALGIRLS BREGANZE C5)
20 Turra Daniela (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
18 Giampaoletti Giulia (SANVE MILLE C5)
Simeoni Ilenia ( UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
17 Alberton Melania ( UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Casati Corinne (TUMBO C5)
Mazzega Isotta (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
16 Basso Francesca (NOVENTA C5)
Dainese Serena (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Xhurxhi Mirela (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
15 Borgato Silvia (NOVENTA C5)
14 Cisotto Giulia (SPORT PROJECT C5)
Mabiglia Cristina ( UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Scorzato Jessica (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
13 Carollo Silvia (ITALGIRLS BREGANZE C5)
Cordioli Giulia (VALPO FUTSAL)
Fava Marta (SANVE MILLE C5)
Fioravanzo Irene (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
12 Caramel Marta (SANVE MILLE C5)
Fagnani Gaia (AC POZZO C5)
Giacometti Teresa (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
Gioffrè Silvia (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
Raise Giorgia (TUMBO C5)
11 Cortese Maria ( UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Marzotto Laura (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Murer Siria (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Vajente Sofia (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
10 Casa Maria Elena (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Gelmini Benedetta (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Perozzo Laura (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Poli Giulia (AC POZZO C5)
Sambugaro Serena (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
9 Brumana (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Maddalena Anna (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Marulli Tatiana (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
Nessenzia Mara (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Ongaro Nicole (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Pagotto Giorgia (MONTICANO C5)
Vanzetto Giulia (SANVE MILLE C5)
Zanette Sara (SANVE MILLE C5)
8 Agresti Gessica (ITALGIRLS BREGANZE C5)
De Martin Sonia (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Fabbi Silvia (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Ferrari Beatrice (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Luccato Silvia (TUMBO C5)
Novaes Puttow Luana (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Prestes Maria Eduarda (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
7 Buzzanca Sonia (VALPO FUTSAL)
Capraro Laura (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Crestani Francesca (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Dalla Libera Sara (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Fardhi Eleonora (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
Moro Silvia (TUMBO C5)
Simoni Silvia (TUMBO C5)
Tisi Martina (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
Tomasi Marina (ITALGIRLS BREGANZE C5)
Vencato Sofia (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
6 Beltrame Consuleo ( UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Bonamin Martina ( UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Brumana (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Martello Roberta (AC POZZO C5)
Nicolis Elena (VALPO FUTSAL)
Piai Roberta (SANVE MILLE C5)
Sitran Federica (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Tomat Gloria (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Venturi Elisabetta (AC POZZO C5)
5 Casati Rossella (TUMBO C5)
De Martin Sonia (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Lavagnoli Carolina (AC POZZO C5)
Marogna Valentina (AC POZZO C5)
Pinaroli Elisa (VALPO FUTSAL)
Tonon Elisa (SANVE MILLE C5)
Zanette Sara (SANVE MILLE C5)
4 Basso Federica (NOVENTA C5)
Bernardelle Giada (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Boscato Giulia (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Cicheri Mara (AC POZZO C5)
Collautti Anna (SPORT PROJECT C5)
Contessotto Sara (SANVE MILLE C5)
Golebiowska Maria (TUMBO C5)
Milanovic Vesna (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Minuzzo Rachele ( UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO FCD)
Molon Lisa (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Mondin Laura (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Vanzella Giulia (MONTICANO C5)
Vastola Giada (MONTICANO C5)
3 Armani Giulia (SPORT PROJECT C5)
Carlet Nicoletta (MONTICANO C5)
Corghi Elisa (AC POZZO C5)
Figliola Stefania (AC POZZO C5)
Fraccaroli Sara (VALPO FUTSAL)
Luccato Silvia (TUMBO C5)
Marogna Valentina (AC POZZO C5)
Parise Marta (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Piemontese Claudia (TUMBO C5)
Primolan Beatrice (NOVENTA C5)
Sartori Sara (MONTICANO C5)
Varotto Giorgia (SPORT PROJECT C5)
Zanin Denise (NOVENTA C5)
2 Avendano Maria (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Bardin Brenda (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Bison Maeva (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
Carlet Nicoletta (MONTICANO C5)
Celante Sara (MONTICANO C5)
Cucuzza Debora (TUMBO C5)
Dalzovo Alice (VALPO FUTSAL)
Mazzonetto Roberta (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Moè Mariarosa (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Mutta Federica (NOVENTA C5)
Ostolani Valentina (MONTICANO C5)
Righetti Giulia (VALPO FUTSAL)
Romio Francesca (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
Rossetto Arianna (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
1 Cecchetto Gloria (ITALGIRLS BREGANZE C5)
Chilesotti Melanie (CALCIO MONTEGROTTO T.)
Cordioli Irene (VALPO FUTSAL)
Dal Zovo Alice (VALPO FUTSAL)
Fontanive (C5 FEMMINILE PONTE)
Mantoan Silvia (NOVENTA C5)
Marulli Tatiana (ITALGIRLS BREGANZE C5)
Miruna Roxana (CITTA´ DI THIENE C5 sq. B)
Mussolin Margherita (NOVENTA C5)
Pagani Valentina (VALPO FUTSAL)
Santin Noemi (TUMBO C5)
Zilio Silvia (PSN ANTENORE ENERGIA)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it