28 Novembre 2022
visibility
Campionati

Under 21 Reg. - Gir. B 2019/20

MARCATORI
gol fatti
14 Alioui Abdelilah (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Damuzzo Riccardo (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
12 Zerbinati Leonardo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
11 De Demo Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Meneghello Enrico (VIGOREAL C5)
10 Balliana Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
9 Biasetto Davide (SANVE MILLE C5)
De Zen Marco (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Liotto Giacomo (FLAMINIA C5)
8 Colledan Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Sacca Michael (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Utini Erik (VIGOREAL C5)
Zaia Filippo (SANVE MILLE C5)
7 De Franza Leonardo (FLAMINIA C5)
Moro Gabriele (MM AL POZZO C5)
6 Baradel Gabriel (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Brugnoli Filippo (VIGOREAL C5)
Caregnato Carlo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Gentile Basilio (SANVE MILLE C5)
Giacon Luca (VIGOREAL C5)
Guarcello Erik (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Paternò Lorenzo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Stein Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Vanin Matteo (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
5 Aliprandi Tiziano (MM AL POZZO C5)
Bertuletti Andrea (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
De Battista Marco (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Falcon Daniel (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Scapolan Filippo (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Serafin Pietro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
4 Ceccon Samuel (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Daraban Dario (MM AL POZZO C5)
Guerra Valerio (VIGOREAL C5)
Immaculada Gianluca (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Lena Paolo (FLAMINIA C5)
Maso Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Patrizio Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Purisiol Cristian (FLAMINIA C5)
Stivanello Francesco (VIGOREAL C5)
Zaia Matteo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Zanin Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
3 Agirmo Samuele (FLAMINIA C5)
Azzalin Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Badalin Riccardo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Bari Nicolò (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Botosso Edoardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Ceccon Riccardo (FLAMINIA C5)
De Poli Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Errichiello Enrico (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Licciardello Alessio (FLAMINIA C5)
Palma Christian (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Simion Christian (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Vigolo Alessandro (MONIEGO CALCIO)
2 Brentel Nicolas (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Cretella Matteo (VIGOREAL C5)
Gensomini Alberto (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Gritti Matteo (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Lorenzon Filippo (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Marton Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Mazzon Leonardo (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Mounechif Samuele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Padula Gabriele (FLAMINIA C5)
Pasini Davide (MM AL POZZO C5)
Pellizzon Andrea (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Pesce Matteo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Solinas Marco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Strappazzon Boris (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Torrisi Matteo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Trentin Oscar (SANVE MILLE C5)
1 Agostini Gianmarco (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Bacco Mirco (VIGOREAL C5)
Basilio Gentile (SANVE MILLE C5)
Boungou Marveille (VIGOREAL C5)
Canuto Mirco (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Casano (Nome?) (FLAMINIA C5)
Collu (Nome?) (SANVE MILLE C5)
Cosmo Alberto (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Daffre Valentino (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Favaro Edoardo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Favero Giacomo (VIGOREAL C5)
Favero Matteo (VIGOREAL C5)
Ferro Giuseppe (MM AL POZZO C5)
Furlanetto Matteo (ANNIA SERENISSIMA C5)
Gaion (Nome?) (FLAMINIA C5)
Lordes Pereira (FLAMINIA C5)
Lordes Pereira Filipe (FLAMINIA C5)
Lovato Edoardo (VIGOREAL C5)
Manente Leonardo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Martin Lorenzo (SANVE MILLE C5)
Minto Alberto (MM AL POZZO C5)
Miotto (Nome?) (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Montin Daniele (MM AL POZZO C5)
Morad Dabaz (SANVE MILLE C5)
Mounechif Samuele (MONIEGO CALCIO)
Orlandi Gabriele (VIGOREAL C5)
Pagan (Nome?) (FLAMINIA C5)
Pierantoni Alberto (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Piva Filippo (MM AL POZZO C5)
Povelato Gianmarco (MM AL POZZO C5)
Prandin Giovanni (FLAMINIA C5)
Righi Giulio (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Saltarel Mattia (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Stivanello Jonathan (VIGOREAL C5)
Zoggia Michele (FUTSAL JESOLO)
Zorzi Paolo (FLAMINIA C5)
visibility
generic image refresh

Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie