15 Giugno 2021
visibility
Campionati

Under 15 - U15-C 2018/19

MARCATORI
reti
28 Nicolati Christian (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
23 Sarri Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
22 Memo Daniel (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
11 Bayire Hakime (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
Dal Farra Riccardo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Origgi Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
10 Carraro Francesco (CAME DOSSON C5)
Dirnea Renato (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
9 Lecinni Dennis (MONTICANO C5)
Serraglio Giovanni (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
8 Del Prete Alessandro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Gargiulo Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
Hamza Jamaoui (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
Pincin Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
7 Bellu Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Brancher Mirco (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Brusaferri Luca (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Bui Barnaba (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Franceschini Mattia (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
Lucchetta Lorenzo (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
Parazzetta Giulio (CAME DOSSON C5)
6 Bolzonello Davide (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Modesto Andrea (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Parazzetta Davide (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
5 Bastianel Andrea (CAME DOSSON C5)
Brugnera Nicolò (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Carraro (CAME DOSSON C5)
Mattiazzi Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Solinas Marco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Trevisan Jacopo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Virago Pietro (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
4 Bonavera Lorenzo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Brugnera (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Di Bari Nicola (CAME DOSSON C5)
Fazio Gabriel (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Rossi Gianluca (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Zanin Filippo (MONTICANO C5)
3 Boatto Kirill (MONTICANO C5)
Bortoletto Gianluca (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Calderan Alessandro (MONTICANO C5)
De Bona Mario (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Fadon Pietro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Ferrazzo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
Finotti Leonardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Menegazzo Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Nandi Mattia (MONTE FUTSAL)
Pepi Marco (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Righi Giulio (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Yaghoubian Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Yaghoubian Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
2 Bortoletto (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Cester Timothy (MONTICANO C5)
1 Bandiera Alberto (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
El Morali Ayman (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
Finotti Leonardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Kannout (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
Macchia (CAME DOSSON C5)
Mattiazzi Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Mazzocato Tommaso (MONTE FUTSAL)
Pieran Mattias (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
Segatto Vanessa (MONTICANO C5)
Nickname





Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it