11>>>Panarotto Samuele> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B)> U17-A
6>>>Adbelhakim Fhami > ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B) > U17-A
3>>>Bellamoli Giacomo> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B)> U17-A
3>>>Muraro Mattia> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B)> U17-A
2>>>Burati Michael > ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B)> U17-A
1>>>Battistella Lorenzo> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B)> U17-A
1>>>Castagnaro Riccardo> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B)> U17-A
21>>>Da Silva Bruno (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
20>>>Aloui Abdile (MITI VICINALIS C5)
20>>>Galai Christian (MONTICANO C5)
19>>>Massarotto Filippo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
18>>>Angheluta Luigi (MITI VICINALIS C5)
17>>>Ofori Randy (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
16>>>Ceccon Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
15>>>Kastrati Fejza (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
14>>>Bertuletti Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
14>>>Moussine Brahim (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
14>>>Murador Marco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
13>>>D'Andrea (MONTICANO C5)
13>>>Estratti Nicolò (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
13>>>Rizzo Michele (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
11>>>Cunial Roberto (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
11>>>Patrizio Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
11>>>Rocchi Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
11>>>Tedesco Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
10>>>Miftari Jetmir (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
10>>>Zecchinello Simone (MONTICANO C5)
9>>>Marcon Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
9>>>Tibaldo Mattia (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
8>>>Di Vera Luca (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
8>>>Frare Michele (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
8>>>Locrati Leonardo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
8>>>Mion Giacomo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
8>>>Papi Simone (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
7>>>Cappellesso Alvise (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
7>>>Colledan Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
7>>>Peron Bryan (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
7>>>Soligon Luca (MITI VICINALIS C5)
7>>>Virago Pietro (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
6>>>Bandiera Marco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
6>>>Bertinato Andrea (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
6>>>Dainese Marco (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
6>>>Facin Marco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
6>>>Stefanon Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
6>>>Stein Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
5>>>Dabaz Morad (MITI VICINALIS C5)
5>>>Favero Riccardo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
5>>>Guerra Thomas (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
5>>>Perocco Lorenzo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
5>>>Riccato Alessio (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
5>>>Tonnicchia Samuele (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
4>>>Bettiol Fabio (MITI VICINALIS C5)
4>>>Burke Kevin (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
4>>>Caon Giovanni (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
4>>>Colaneri Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
4>>>Dalla Costa Jacopo (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
4>>>Giacomelli Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
4>>>Lanuti Samuele (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
4>>>Lotta Riccardo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
4>>>Lungu Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
4>>>Roncolato Riccardo (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
4>>>Umana Mattia (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
4>>>Zecchinato Elia (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
3>>>Bolgan Nicolò (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
3>>>Comellato Tommaso (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
3>>>Crivellaro Simone (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
3>>>Giacompol Francesco (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
3>>>Hadzibajric Amer (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
3>>>Marcato Riccardo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
3>>>Parpinel Giacomo (MONTICANO C5)
3>>>Pinato Tommaso (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
3>>>Zecchinato Andrea (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
2>>>Baldo (MONTICANO C5)
2>>>Bari Matteo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
2>>>Correard Giovanni (MONTICANO C5)
2>>>Dani Fabrizio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
2>>>Grigolato Diego (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
2>>>Jovani Gerald (MONTICANO C5)
2>>>Kannout Anass (MITI VICINALIS C5)
2>>>Krstic Alexander (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
2>>>Masini Mattia (MITI VICINALIS C5)
2>>>Miotto Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
2>>>Pollesel Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
2>>>Simonetto Davide (MONTICANO C5)
1>>>Abouloufa Haitham (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1>>>Battistin Alvise (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
1>>>Brertinatol Andrea (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
1>>>Bullo Nicolò (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
1>>>Dall'Armellina Filippo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1>>>De Bortoli Davide (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )
1>>>De Poli Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
1>>>Disconzi Alessio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
1>>>Fornasa Andrea (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
1>>>Moro Stefano (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
1>>>Preveato Matteo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1>>>Rossato Giacomo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
1>>>Saqori Ayyoub (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1>>>Scapolo Rocco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
1>>>Soldà Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
1>>>Spillere Jacopo (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)
1>>>Stetco George (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
1>>>Stevanin Tommaso (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
1>>>Tognon Denis (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)
1>>>Zanuso Jacopo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
1>>>Zen Gabriele (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
------------------------------------------
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI UNDER 17 PROMOZIONE Gir. B 2^ fase
36>>>Delmestre Roberto Carlos (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
21>>>Borolo Federico (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
17>>>Alessi Luca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
16>>>Bertoli Kevin (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
16>>>Poggiato Thomas (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
15>>>Bon Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
15>>>Portaluri Enrico (PADOVA C5)
12>>>Catelli Ludovico (PETRARCA C5)
11>>>Lunardon Mattia (COSMOS NOVE C5)
11>>>Parolini Luca (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
10>>>Amouzegar Davide (PADOVA C5)
10>>>Arciuli Christian (SCHIO C5)
10>>>Bianchi Tommaso (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
10>>>Dal Don Leonardo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
10>>>Misurello Tommaso (CUORE E AVANZI)
9>>>Baldan Gianluca (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
9>>>Zolin Andrea (COSMOS NOVE C5)
8>>>Noviello Lorenzo (PADOVA C5)
7>>>Boutara Ayoup (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
7>>>Scalco Jacopo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
7>>>Viero Andrea (COSMOS NOVE C5)
6>>>Chango Ariel (SCHIO C5)
6>>>Ditto Tommaso (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
6>>>Donà Enrico (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
6>>>Ferraro Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
6>>>Miani Federico (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
6>>>Montin Andrea (PADOVA C5)
6>>>Simonetto Filippo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
5>>>Ati Youssef (SCHIO C5)
5>>>Camani Federico (PADOVA C5)
5>>>Facci Marco (SCHIO C5)
5>>>Maurizio Edoardo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
5>>>Ndiaye Alioune (SCHIO C5)
4>>>Bersan Tommaso (CUORE E AVANZI)
4>>>Branco Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
4>>>Cancel Eduard (PADOVA C5)
4>>>Carbone Cesare (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
4>>>De Luca Francesco (PETRARCA C5)
4>>>De Luca nicholas (CUORE E AVANZI)
4>>>Galesso (PETRARCA C5)
4>>>Na Nena Alamada (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
4>>>Pertuz Escobar Massiliano (CUORE E AVANZI)
4>>>Rosa Marco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
3>>>Bordignon Lorenzo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
3>>>Carbone Marco (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
3>>>Mantovani Alessandro (CUORE E AVANZI)
3>>>Milojevic Miodrag (SCHIO C5)
3>>>Morandi Sebastiano (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
3>>>Romano (PETRARCA C5)
3>>>Svich Filippo (CUORE E AVANZI)
3>>>Tosatto Maicol (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
3>>>Vecchiato Davide (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
2>>>Bianco Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
2>>>Gashi Igli (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
2>>>Lentini (CUORE E AVANZI)
2>>>Mally (PETRARCA C5)
2>>>Michielan Nicola (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
2>>>Ravagnolo Mattia (COSMOS NOVE C5)
2>>>Simonetti Luca (PADOVA C5)
2>>>Vampa Daniele (PADOVA C5)
2>>>Zacchello Kevin (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
1>>>Alzetta Cristian (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
1>>>Bisol Lorenzo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
1>>>Bonamigo Marco (COSMOS NOVE C5)
1>>>Bottecchio Riccardo (COSMOS NOVE C5)
1>>>Carpanese Nicola (PETRARCA C5)
1>>>Chinellato Lorenzo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
1>>>Dalla Ferrera Dario (SCHIO C5)
1>>>Dallan Tommaso (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
1>>>De Napoli Samuele (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
1>>>Disconzi Thomas (SCHIO C5)
1>>>Don Leonardo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
1>>>Fior Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
1>>>Franceschi Tommaso (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
1>>>Koptosu (CUORE E AVANZI)
1>>>Lodola Alessandro (CUORE E AVANZI)
1>>>Marcato Lorenzo (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)
1>>>Pedroza Felipe (CUORE E AVANZI)
1>>>Pigato Gianluca (COSMOS NOVE C5)
1>>>Pipicello Francesco (CUORE E AVANZI)
1>>>Selva Davide (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
1>>>Sottana Shubham (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
1>>>Trentin Leonardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
1>>>Turchetto Giovanni (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
1>>>Wali Omar (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
1>>>Zamin Lorenzo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)
---------------------------------------
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI UNDER 17 PROMOZIONE Gir. C 2^ fase
30>>>Paladin Luca (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
25>>>Cerasi Martino (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
23>>>Bortolini Alessandro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
22>>>Dall'O' Massimo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
22>>>Fatmir Domi (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
21>>>Vecchiuzzo Riccardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
18>>>Spina Antonio (SPORTING CAERANO)
14>>>Naboussi Karime (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
14>>>Scribano Leonardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
12>>>Carniato Maxim (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
10>>>Donò Federico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
10>>>Franco Tommaso (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
10>>>Giudici Francesco (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
9>>>Bettin Nicola (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
8>>>Fiorotto Samuele (CAME DOSSON C5)
8>>>Puleo Gianluca (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
7>>>Baldassar Lorenzo (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
7>>>Bolzan Francesco (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
7>>>Bozza Filippo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
7>>>Patti (SANVE MILLE)
7>>>Zupperdoni Riccardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
6>>>Burigo Federico (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
6>>>De Menech Lorenzo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
6>>>Favaro Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
6>>>Nadal Alessio (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
6>>>Scantamburlo Davide (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
5>>>Anas El Harch (SPORTING CAERANO)
5>>>Bacchin Gabriele (CAME DOSSON C5)
5>>>Bonavera Mattia (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
5>>>Dal Col Alan (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
5>>>De Bortoli Simone (SPORTING CAERANO)
5>>>De Marchi Samuele (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
5>>>Delli Stiven (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
5>>>El Harch Anas (SPORTING CAERANO)
5>>>Hakime Bayire (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
5>>>Laforgia Nicola (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
5>>>Pilotto (SANVE MILLE)
5>>>Salamon Chinghis (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
5>>>Saronide Andrea (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
4>>>Basso Alberto (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
4>>>Bonotto Harshith (CAME DOSSON C5)
4>>>Casadoro Pietro (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
4>>>Dassiè (SANVE MILLE)
4>>>De Moliner Michele (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
4>>>Solaro Samuele (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
4>>>Vinera Mattia (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
3>>>De Faveri Lorenzo (SPORTING CAERANO)
3>>>Gatto Alessandro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
3>>>Messina Luca (CAME DOSSON C5)
3>>>Mistron Jacopo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
3>>>Orji Godson (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
3>>>Papa Luis (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
3>>>Pignata Filippo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
3>>>Terracciano Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5)
3>>>Vettorel Filippo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
2>>>Baratella Matteo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
2>>>Buziol (SPORTING CAERANO)
2>>>Chiesurin Mika (SANVE MILLE)
2>>>Ciotta (SANVE MILLE)
2>>>Coghetto Lorenzo (CAME DOSSON C5)
2>>>De Gaspari Nicola (SPORTING CAERANO)
2>>>Marogna Marco (CAME DOSSON C5)
2>>>Mazzer (SANVE MILLE)
2>>>Milanese Andrea (MARENO GIALLOBLU C5)
2>>>Prizzon Edoardo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
2>>>Sinameta Erdi (SPORTING CAERANO)
2>>>Zanier Giulio (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
1>>>Anselmi Luca (CAME DOSSON C5)
1>>>Boato Alessandro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
1>>>Bortoluzzi Leonardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
1>>>Celotti (SANVE MILLE)
1>>>Dalla Cia (SANVE MILLE)
1>>>Dermani Jeson (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
1>>>Dori Samir (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
1>>>Gargiulo Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
1>>>Gigo Toso Carlos (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
1>>>Godson (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
1>>>Manolache Ionut (CAME DOSSON C5)
1>>>Modenese Gianmarco (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
1>>>Popescu Ovidiu (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
1>>>Ricci Andrea (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
1>>>Sartor Nicolò (SPORTING CAERANO)
1>>>Zanatta Tommaso (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
Lo scettro di Miglior Marcatore della Categoria UNDER 17 della 1^ Fase 2018/19 va a:
22>>>Angheluta Luigi Mihai (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
18>>>Ceccon Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
17>>>Murador Marco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
13>>>Massarotto Filippo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
12>>> Vecchiuzzo Riccardo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
12>>>Da Silva Bruno (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
11>>>Favero Riccardo (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
11>>>Moussine Brahim (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
10>>>Aloui (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
10>>>Bettiol Fabio (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
10>>>Kastrati Fejza (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
10>>>Zupperdoni (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
9>>>Bertolin Kevin (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U17-A
9>>>Bertuletti Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
9>>>Bortolini Alessandro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE )> U17-C
9>>>Facin Marco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
9>>>Galai (MONTICANO C5 )> U17-C
9>>>Zecchinato Elia (ANTENORE C5)> U17-A
8>>>Cerasi (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
8>>>Spina Antonio (SPORTING CAERANO C5 )> U17-C
7>>>Alessi (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
7>>>Borolo Federico (ATLETICO PRESSANA)> U17-A
7>>>Colaneri Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
7>>>Dall´O' Massimo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE )> U17-C
7>>>De Luca (PETRARCA)> U17-A
7>>>Mion Giacomo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
7>>>Tibaldo Mattia (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
7>>>Tonnicchia Samuele (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
6>>>Bacchin Gabriele (CAME DOSSON C5 )> U17-C
6>>>Boutara (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U17-B
6>>>Burke Kevin (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
6>>>Camani Federico (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U17-A
6>>>Carniato (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
6>>>Colledan Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
6>>>Commellato Tommaso (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
6>>>Dal Don (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
6>>>Milani (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
6>>>Rizzo Michele (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
6>>>Stefanon Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
5>>>Baldan Gianluca (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
5>>>Bandiera Marco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
5>>>Bon Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
5>>>Cappellesso Alvise (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
5>>>Dainese Marco (ANTENORE C5)> U17-A
5>>>Frare Michele (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
5>>>Marcon Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
5>>>Miftari Jetmir (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
5>>>Noviello Lorenzo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U17-A
5>>>Ofori Randy (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
5>>>Patrizio Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
5>>>Peron Bryan (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
5>>>Prizzon Edoardo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U17-C
5>>>Ranucci Matteo (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
5>>>Rocchi Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
4>>>Bari Matteo (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
4>>>Bobbo Pierluigi (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
4>>>Bonavera Mattia (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE )> U17-C
4>>>Bordignon Filippo (COSMOS NOVE)> U17-B
4>>>Chango Ariel (SCHIO C5)> U17-A
4>>>Correard (MONTICANO C5 )> U17-C
4>>>Cunial Roberto (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
4>>>Dabaz (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
4>>>De Marchi Samuele (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U17-C
4>>>De Poli Simone (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
4>>>El Harch Anas (SPORTING CAERANO C5 )> U17-C
4>>>Gargiulo Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA)> U17-B
4>>>Gashi Igli (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
4>>>Krstic Aleksandar (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
4>>>Marcon (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
4>>>Parolini Luca (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
4>>>Patti Riccardo (SANVE MILLE C5 )> U17-C
4>>>Poggiato Thomas (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U17-A
4>>>Pollesel (MONTICANO C5 )> U17-C
4>>>Portaluri Enrico (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U17-A
4>>>Savegnago (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
4>>>Scalco Jacopo (COSMOS NOVE)> U17-B
4>>>Vampa Daniele (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U17-A
4>>>Virago Pietro (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U17-C
3>>>Barban Giacomo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
3>>>Basei Gabrielle (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
3>>>Basso A. (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
3>>>Branco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U17-A
3>>>Brusò (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
3>>>Caon Giovanni (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
3>>>Dall'Armellina Filippo (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
3>>>Di Vera Luca (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
3>>>Ditto Tommaso (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
3>>>Estratti Nicolò (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
3>>>Fiorotto Samuele (CAME DOSSON C5 )> U17-C
3>>>Guerra (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
3>>>Locrati Leonardo (ANTENORE C5)> U17-A
3>>>Lotta Riccardo (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
3>>>Mazzer Riccardo (SANVE MILLE C5 )> U17-C
3>>>Messina (CAME DOSSON C5 )> U17-C
3>>>Miotto Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
3>>>Morandi (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
3>>>Orji Godson (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U17-C
3>>>Perocco Lorenzo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
3>>>Pinato Tommaso (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
3>>>Ricci Andrea (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
3>>>Saronide Andrea (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U17-C
3>>>Soligon (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
3>>>Sorbara (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
3>>>Trentin Leonardo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
3>>>Vascellari Nicola (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
3>>>Zolin Andrea (COSMOS NOVE)> U17-B
2>>>Aboulouafa (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
2>>>Ariel Chango (SCHIO C5)> U17-A
2>>>Battaglia (COSMOS NOVE)> U17-B
2>>>Bayire Hakime (ATLETICO NERVESA)> U17-B
2>>>Beltrame (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
2>>>Beniamino (CUORE E AVANZI C5)> U17-A
2>>>Bianchi Tommaso (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
2>>>Bonotto (CAME DOSSON C5 )> U17-C
2>>>Bordignon Giacomo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
2>>>Bordignon Lorenzo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
2>>>Brugnera Andrea (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
2>>>Candioli Francesco (SCHIO C5)> U17-A
2>>>Carbone (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
2>>>Casagrande (MONTICANO C5 )> U17-C
2>>>Catelli (PETRARCA)> U17-A
2>>>Chiesurin Mika (SANVE MILLE C5 )> U17-C
2>>>De Faveri Lorenzo (SPORTING CAERANO C5 )> U17-C
2>>>De Moliner Michele (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE )> U17-C
2>>>Dermani (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
2>>>Donò Federico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
2>>>Favaro Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
2>>>Fior Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
2>>>Galesso Lorenzo (PETRARCA C5)> U17-A
2>>>Gatto (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
2>>>Giudici (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
2>>>Grigolato Diego (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
2>>>Jovani (MONTICANO C5 )> U17-C
2>>>Krstic Ivan (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
2>>>Laforgia Nicola (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE )> U17-C
2>>>Lungu Alberto (ANTENORE C5)> U17-A
2>>>Marogna (CAME DOSSON C5 )> U17-C
2>>>Martin (SPORTING CAERANO C5 )> U17-C
2>>>Modenese (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U17-B
2>>>Moretto Mattia (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U17-B
2>>>Na Nena Alamada (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U17-A
2>>>Papi Simone (ANTENORE C5)> U17-A
2>>>Pertiz Escobar (CUORE E AVANZI C5)> U17-A
2>>>Puleo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
2>>>Romano (PETRARCA C5)> U17-A
2>>>Rosa Marco (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U17-A
2>>>Salamon Chinghis (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U17-C
2>>>Sartor Nicolò (SPORTING CAERANO C5 )> U17-C
2>>>Schenato Giovanni (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
2>>>Selva Davide (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
2>>>Solaro Samuele (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U17-B
2>>>Svich (CUORE E AVANZI C5)> U17-A
2>>>Tosatto (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U17-B
2>>>Umana Mattia (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
2>>>Vecchiato (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
2>>>Zanin (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
2>>>Zanuso Jacopo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
2>>>Zecchinato Andrea (ANTENORE C5)> U17-A
2>>>Zecchinello (MONTICANO C5 )> U17-C
1>>>Alzetta (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U17-B
1>>>Amoroso (ATLETICO NERVESA)> U17-B
1>>>Arciuli Christian (SCHIO C5)> U17-A
1>>>Ati Youssef (SCHIO C5)> U17-A
1>>>Badia Vlad (CAME DOSSON C5 )> U17-C
1>>>Barbiero Matteo (PETRARCA)> U17-A
1>>>Baseotto (MONTICANO C5 )> U17-C
1>>>Battistella (COSMOS NOVE)> U17-B
1>>>Bertinato Andrea (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
1>>>Cancel Eduard Cosmin (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U17-A
1>>>Chinellato (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U17-B
1>>>Coghetto Lorenzo (CAME DOSSON C5 )> U17-C
1>>>Colombera (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
1>>>Compaore Aziz (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
1>>>Dalla Cia (SANVE MILLE C5 )> U17-C
1>>>Dalla Costa Jacopo (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
1>>>Dassiè (SANVE MILLE C5 )> U17-C
1>>>De Bortoli Davide (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL )> U17-C
1>>>De Menech Lorenzo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U17-C
1>>>El Abdlaoni Abdel Kader (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U17-C
1>>>Fornasa Andrea (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
1>>>Franco (FUTSAL VILLORBA )> U17-C
1>>>Giacomelli Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
1>>>Gigo Toso Carlos (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U17-B
1>>>Lanuti (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
1>>>Marcato Riccardo (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
1>>>Maurizio (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
1>>>Mazzocca Marco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
1>>>Morandi (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U17-B
1>>>Munaretto (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
1>>>Parpinel (MONTICANO)> U17-C
1>>>Pattaro (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U17-B
1>>>Perazzetta Davide (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U17-B
1>>>Pigato Gianluca (COSMOS NOVE)> U17-B
1>>>Rasia Enrico (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U17-A
1>>>Ravagnolo (COSMOS NOVE)> U17-B
1>>>Riccato Alessio (CITTÀ DI MESTRE)> U17-B
1>>>Righi Giulio (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
1>>>Riva Giovanni (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
1>>>Scantamburlo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
1>>>Scapolo Rocco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
1>>>Scribano (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U17-B
1>>>Simonetto (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U17-B
1>>>Spillere Jacopo (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
1>>>Stein Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE )> U17-B
1>>>Stevanin Tommaso (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U17-A
1>>>Tognon Denis (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
1>>>Trevellin Kevin (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)> U17-B
1>>>Vera Luca (REAL FUTSAL ARZIGNANO)> U17-A
1>>>Vettorel Filippo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U17-C
1>>>Wali Omar (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U17-B
1>>>Zorzetto (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U17-B