6>>>Fhami Abdelhakim> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B) > U15-B
2>>>Marcolongo Joseph> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B) > U15-B
1>>>Erradi Omar> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B) > U15-B
1>>>Pellizzaro Lorenzo> ARZIGNANO TEAM FUTSAL (Sq. B) > U15-B
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI UNDER 15 ELITE Gir. A 2^ fase
26>>>Nicolati Christian (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
23>>>Beltrame Damiano (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
19>>>Delmestre Manuel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
17>>>Borolo Federico (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
16>>>Pirolo Jacopo (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
16>>>Virago Pietro (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
15>>>Memo Daniel (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
15>>>Wali Omar (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
14>>>Del Prete Alessandro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
14>>>Gianesello Niccolò (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
14>>>Origgi Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
14>>>Rossi Gianluca (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
13>>>Fior Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
12>>>Zacchello Kevin (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
11>>>Chiapolin Andrea (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
11>>>Fazio Gabriel (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
11>>>Salvagno Andrea (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
10>>>Cailotto Nicolò (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
10>>>Pincin Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
10>>>Pretto Matteo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
9>>>Bottalico Alessandro (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
9>>>Guariento Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
9>>>Pinato Sebastiano (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
8>>>Disconzi Alessio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
7>>>Dal Farra Riccardo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
7>>>Soldà Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
6>>>Bolzonello Davide (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
6>>>Lo Giudice Luca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
6>>>Serraglio Giovanni (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
6>>>Totagiangaspero Andrea (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
5>>>Bellu Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
5>>>Benetti Federico (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
5>>>Franceschi Tommaso (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
5>>>Meneghin Enrico (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
5>>>Ongaro Riccardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
5>>>Santagiuliana Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
4>>>Finotti Leonardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
4>>>Ginestri Giovanni (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
4>>>Moussine (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
4>>>Righi Giulio (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
4>>>Riva Michele (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
3>>>Burigotto Rocco (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
3>>>Enzo Alberto (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
3>>>Girardi Samuele (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
3>>>Modesto Andrea (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
3>>>Solinas Marco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
3>>>Trevisan Jacopo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
3>>>Zaari Moussine (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
2>>>Bandiera Alberto (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
2>>>Bortoletto Gianluca (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
2>>>Bui Barnaba (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
2>>>Ditto Giacomo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
2>>>El Motaki Ayman (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
2>>>Fedon Pietro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
2>>>Filippozzi Edoardo (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
2>>>Gioia Simone (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
2>>>Girardi Pietro (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
2>>>Menegazzo Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
2>>>Musin (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
2>>>Pastrello Pierpaolo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
2>>>Pepi (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
2>>>Piana Riccardo (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
2>>>Rizzo Matteo (CITTA' DI MESTRE C5)
2>>>Taamart Mustafa (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)
2>>>Tozzi (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
1>>>Altafini Alessio (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
1>>>Brisaferri Luca (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)
1>>>De Pieri Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE )
1>>>Di Benedetto Antonio (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)
1>>>Gonzato Andrea (FUTSAL CORNEDO)
1>>>Mancon Matias (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
1>>>Matiazzi Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
1>>>Mattara Marco (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
1>>>Negro Lorenzo (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)
1>>>Pesce Michael (GIFEMA DIAVOLI )
1>>>Yaghoubian Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)
---------------------------------
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI UNDER 15 PROMOZIONE Gir. B 2^ fase
41>>>Ferraro Gabriel (VICENZA C5)
23>>>Pepe Lorenzo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
22>>>Fhami Abdelakim (A TEAM FUTSAL)
19>>>Bellamoli Giacomo (A TEAM FUTSAL)
18>>>Panarotto Samuele (A TEAM FUTSAL)
13>>>Toro Federico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
12>>>De Luca Umberto (PETRARCA C5)
12>>>Muraro Mattia (A TEAM FUTSAL)
11>>>Brejc Leonardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
11>>>Melotto Cristian (VICENZA C5)
11>>>Mognato Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
11>>>Morando Davide (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
11>>>Pasqualetto Davide (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
11>>>Scribano Domenico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
10>>>Bergamo Leonardo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
10>>>Dori Samir (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
10>>>Moro Stefano (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
10>>>Rigon Gabriele (VICENZA C5)
9>>>Bertacin Edoardo (A TEAM FUTSAL)
9>>>Caporello Alex (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
8>>>Ceccarello Giorgio (PETRARCA C5)
8>>>Faccin Matteo (VICENZA C5)
8>>>Russo Massimiliano (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
7>>>Boscolo Pietro (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
7>>>De Rossi Johnny (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
6>>>Bonaguro Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
6>>>Desmon Kelyusiosefe (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
6>>>Pighin Simone (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
6>>>Pittarello Cristian (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
5>>>Bertaggia Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
5>>>Biolo Federico (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
5>>>Caon Tommaso (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
5>>>Devinar Nicolas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
5>>>Di Odoardo Sebastiano (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
5>>>Fontolan Federico (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
5>>>Odoardo Sebastiano (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
5>>>Scantamburlo Matteo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
4>>>Ballarin Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
4>>>Brigo Michele (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
4>>>Bussolin Cristian (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
4>>>Castagnaro Riccardo (A TEAM FUTSAL)
4>>>Desmon Celvinusiosefe (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
4>>>Mally Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
4>>>Pacquola Giovanni (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
4>>>Parolin Simone (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
4>>>Pasquale Stefano (VICENZA C5)
4>>>Pinciroli Tommaso (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
4>>>Poli Mattia (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
4>>>Rossetto Filippo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
4>>>Scarabello Silvo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
4>>>Vanin Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
4>>>Vendramini Francesco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
3>>>Baratella Matteo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
3>>>Dal Monte Marco (A TEAM FUTSAL)
3>>>Errico Alessandro (VICENZA C5)
3>>>Giacomello Francesco (A TEAM FUTSAL)
3>>>Massarotto Gianmarco (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
3>>>Mazzalupi Marco (VICENZA C5)
3>>>Poli Andrea (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
3>>>Roncon Carlos Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
2>>>Cersosimo Alvise (PETRARCA C5)
2>>>Greggio Lorenzo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
2>>>Lincetto (PETRARCA C5)
2>>>Pellizzaro Lorenzo (A TEAM FUTSAL)
2>>>Trifan Cristian (PETRARCA C5)
2>>>Vecchiato Lisa (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
1>>>Berioza (PETRARCA C5)
1>>>Bertin Matteo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1>>>Carniato (PETRARCA C5)
1>>>Carradori Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
1>>>Chinellato Thomas (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
1>>>Costa Thomas (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
1>>>Cutrì Elia (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
1>>>El Majdi Ilyas (A TEAM FUTSAL)
1>>>Grasselli Pierlorenzo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
1>>>Harvieux Samuel (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE (Sq. B))
1>>>Milesi Manuel (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1>>>Munaretto Dario (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1>>>Penzo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1>>>Peruzzo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA)
1>>>Roiter Federico (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
1>>>Sala Alessio (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)
1>>>Scalabrin Luca (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
1>>>Stocco Andrea (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V.)
1>>>Tancon (CALCIO PADOVA C5)
1>>>Zanin Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)
-----------------------------------
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI UNDER 15 PROMOZIONE Gir. C 2^ fase
37>>>Perazzetta Giulio (CAME DOSSON C5)
32>>>Hakime Bayire (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
32>>>Sarri Matteo (MONTICANO C5)
30>>>Carraro Francesco (CAME DOSSON C5)
30>>>Gargiulo Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
29>>>Dirnea Renato Daniel (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
24>>>Nardelotto Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
22>>>Veiga Victor (SPORTING MARCA C5)
21>>>Celin Denis (FUTSAL JESOLO)
21>>>Lecinni Denis (MONTICANO C5)
18>>>Bastianel Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
16>>>Boatto Krill (MONTICANO C5)
16>>>Hamza Jamaoui (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
15>>>Dottor Francesco (SANVE MILLE C5)
14>>>Perazzetta Davide (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
13>>>Gabin Claudio (SANVE MILLE C5)
12>>>Sabir Ibrahim (SPORTING MARCA C5)
12>>>Simionato Giovanni (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
11>>>Di Bari Nicola (CAME DOSSON C5)
11>>>Sommariva Cristian (SPORTING MARCA C5)
11>>>Tubia Davide (SPORTING MARCA C5)
10>>>Babaian Alessandro (SPORTING MARCA C5)
10>>>Cheleschi Matteo (CAME DOSSON C5)
9>>>Franceschini Mattia (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
8>>>Gottardi Matteo (SANVE MILLE C5)
7>>>Brancher Mirco (MITI VICINALIS C5)
7>>>Gonaj Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
7>>>Lorenzi Samuel (CAME DOSSON C5)
7>>>Lorenzon Mattia (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
7>>>Zanin Filippo (MONTICANO C5)
6>>>Chen Sheng Li (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
6>>>Piras Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
6>>>Segatto Vanessa (MONTICANO C5)
5>>>Baldassa Simone (CAME DOSSON C5)
5>>>Cester Timothy (MONTICANO C5)
5>>>Kannout Anass (MITI VICINALIS C5)
5>>>Montuori Cristian (MONTICANO C5)
5>>>Nandi Luca (MONTE FUTSAL)
5>>>Sperandio Michele (SANVE MILLE C5)
5>>>Stramare Giacomo (SPORTING MARCA C5)
4>>>Belfassi Ayoub (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
4>>>Bertin Andrea (MONTE FUTSAL)
4>>>Cagnes Davide (MONTE FUTSAL)
4>>>Calderan Alessandro (MONTICANO C5)
4>>>Coppe Dario (SPORTING MARCA C5)
4>>>Ferrario Enea (SPORTING MARCA C5)
4>>>Ferrazzo Renè (MITI VICINALIS C5)
4>>>Ghin Riccardo (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
4>>>Macchia Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5)
4>>>Zanella Francesco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
3>>>Basso Riccardo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
3>>>Bencivenga Francesco (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
3>>>Bortolini Nicolò (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
3>>>Conte Filippo (CAME DOSSON C5)
3>>>Gosetto Alberto (MONTE FUTSAL)
2>>>Battagion Mauro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
2>>>Carli Cristian (FUTSAL JESOLO)
2>>>Cescon Raffaele (MITI VICINALIS C5)
2>>>Dal Col Alessandro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
2>>>Furlan Luca (SANVE MILLE C5)
2>>>Giacuzzo Marco (SANVE MILLE C5)
2>>>Keivan Daniel (CAME DOSSON C5)
2>>>Lucchetta Lorenzo (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
2>>>Pederiva Alessio (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
2>>>Romor Diego (SANVE MILLE C5)
2>>>Socal Giulio (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
2>>>Zanatta Jacopo (CAME DOSSON C5)
2>>>Zussa Massimo (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
1>>>Baseotto Lorenzo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1>>>Bettio Giosuè (FUTSAL JESOLO)
1>>>Bonfarnuzzo Fabio (MONTICANO C5)
1>>>Bonollo Alberto (MONTE FUTSAL)
1>>>Bortoletto Nicola (SANVE MILLE C5)
1>>>Bortolomiol Stefano (SPORTING MARCA C5)
1>>>Camarin Giorgia (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1>>>Da Dalto Alvise (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1>>>Dalla Libera Allan (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
1>>>De Marchi Tommaso (MONTE FUTSAL)
1>>>De Piccoli Andrea (MONTICANO C5)
1>>>El Moutaouakil Sami (FUTSAL JESOLO)
1>>>Fabbris Raul (CAME DOSSON C5)
1>>>Facchin Gianmarco (MONTE FUTSAL)
1>>>Franceschini Riccardo (MITI VICINALIS C5)
1>>>Giallombardo Simone (FUTSAL JESOLO)
1>>>Governale Filippo (SANVE MILLE C5)
1>>>Guariento Alvise (CAME DOSSON C5)
1>>>Lamonato Elena (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
1>>>Landi (MONTE FUTSAL)
1>>>Mazzocato Tommaso (MONTE FUTSAL)
1>>>Milovanovic Boris (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)
1>>>Minniti Francesco (CAME DOSSON C5)
1>>>Molin Alessandro (FUTSAL JESOLO)
1>>>Nisi Damiano (FUTSAL JESOLO)
1>>>Scopel Mattia (SANVE MILLE C5)
1>>>Valeri Jacopo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)
1>>>Vio Francesco (FUTSAL JESOLO)
1>>>Zanatta Pier Renato (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)
------------------------------------------
Lo scettro di Miglior Marcatore della Categoria UNDER 15 della 1^ Fase 2018/19 va a:
28>>>Nicolati Christian (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
23>>>Sarri Matteo (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
22>>>Memo Daniel (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
17>>>Wali Omar (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
15>>>Riva Michele (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
14>>>Moro Stefano (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)> U15-A
13>>>Del Mestre Manuel (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
13>>>Guariento Filippo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U15-A
13>>>Pagarotto Samuele (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
13>>>Pretto Matteo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
12>>>Fior Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
12>>>Soldà Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
11>>>Bayire Hakime (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U15-C
11>>>Bottalico Alessandro (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
11>>>Dal Farra Riccardo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
11>>>Gianesello Niccolò (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
11>>>Nardelotto Lorenzo (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U15-B
11>>>Origgi Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
11>>>Zacchello (GIFEMA DIAVOLI C5)> U15-B
10>>>Beltrame Damiano (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
10>>>Carraro Francesco (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
10>>>Dirnea Renato (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)> U15-C
10>>>Disconzi Alessio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
9>>>Bellamoli Giacomo (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
9>>>Lecinni Dennis (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
9>>>Serraglio Giovanni (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
9>>>Zaari Mohssine (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U15-A
8>>>De Luca Umberto (PETRARCA C5)> U15-A
8>>>Del Prete Alessandro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
8>>>Gargiulo Luigi (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U15-C
8>>>Ginestri Giovanni (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
8>>>Hamza Jamaoui (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U15-C
8>>>Pincin Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
7>>>Bellu Giacomo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
7>>>Brancher Mirco (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U15-C
7>>>Brusaferri Luca (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
7>>>Bui Barnaba (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
7>>>Chiapolin Andrea (CITTA´ DI MESTRE C5)> U15-B
7>>>De Pieri Filippo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
7>>>Desmon Kelysiosefe (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U15-A
7>>>Di Odardo Sebastiano (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
7>>>Fahmi Abdelhakim (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
7>>>Franceschini Mattia (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U15-C
7>>>Lucchetta Lorenzo (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)> U15-C
7>>>Parazzetta Giulio (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
6>>>Altafini Alessio (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U15-A
6>>>Bolzonello Davide (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
6>>>Cailotto Nicolò (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
6>>>Modesto Andrea (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
6>>>Parazzetta Davide (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U15-C
6>>>Pirolo Jacopo (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
6>>>Sperandio Michele (SANVE MILLE C5)> U15-B
6>>>Torresin Loris (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
5>>>Basso R. (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U15-B
5>>>Bastianel Andrea (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)> U15-C
5>>>Brugnera Nicolò (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U15-C
5>>>Caporello Alex (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
5>>>Dottor Francesco (SANVE MILLE C5)> U15-B
5>>>Franceschi (GIFEMA DIAVOLI C5)> U15-B
5>>>Mattiazzi Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
5>>>Ongaro Riccardo (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
5>>>Pepe Lorenzo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U15-B
5>>>Pighin Simone (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U15-B
5>>>Santagiuliana Marco (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
5>>>Solinas Marco (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
5>>>Tozzi Giuseppe (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
5>>>Trevisan Jacopo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
5>>>Virago Pietro (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
4>>>Belfassi (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U15-B
4>>>Bonavera Lorenzo (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
4>>>Dallan (GIFEMA DIAVOLI C5)> U15-B
4>>>Di Bari Nicola (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
4>>>Fazio Gabriel (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
4>>>Lincetto (PETRARCA C5)> U15-A
4>>>Lo Giudice Luca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
4>>>Muraro Mattia (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
4>>>Nappa Luca (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
4>>>Odoardo Sebastiano (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
4>>>Pastrello Pierpaolo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
4>>>Roncon Carlos Alberto (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
4>>>Rossi Gianluca (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
4>>>Russo Massimiliano (ANTENORE C5)> U15-A
4>>>Scribano Domenico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U15-B
4>>>Totagiangaspero Andrea (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
4>>>Zanin Filippo (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
3>>>Boatto Kirill (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
3>>>Bortoletto Gianluca (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
3>>>Calderan Alessandro (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
3>>>Ceccarello Giorgio (PETRARCA)> U15-A
3>>>Chen Sheng Li (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U15-B
3>>>De Bona Mario (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
3>>>Desmon Celvinusiosefe (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U15-A
3>>>El Majdi Ilayas (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
3>>>Fadon Pietro (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
3>>>Ferrazzo (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U15-C
3>>>Finotti Leonardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
3>>>Gottardi Matteo (SANVE MILLE C5)> U15-B
3>>>Mattara (GIFEMA DIAVOLI)> U15-B
3>>>Menegazzo Francesco (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
3>>>Mognato Andrea (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
3>>>Muraro Mattia (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
3>>>Nandi Mattia (MONTE FUTSAL)> U15-C
3>>>Pasqualetto Davide (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
3>>>Pellizer Jacopo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U15-B
3>>>Pepi Marco (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
3>>>Peruzzo Vanni (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
3>>>Piana Riccardo (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
3>>>Pinato Sebastiano (CITTA´ DI MESTRE C5)> U15-B
3>>>Righi Giulio (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
3>>>Toro Federico (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U15-B
3>>>Yaghoubian Samuele (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
2>>>Baldassa Simone (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
2>>>Bandiera Alberto (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
2>>>Battagion Mauro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U15-B
2>>>Benetti Federico (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
2>>>Bertaggia Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
2>>>Boscolo Pietro (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U15-B
2>>>Cagnes Davide (MONTE FUTSAL)> U15-C
2>>>Carradori Alessandro (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
2>>>Castagnaro Riccardo (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
2>>>Cester Timothy (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
2>>>Cheleschi Matteo (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
2>>>Dal Col Alessandro (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U15-B
2>>>Dori (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U15-B
2>>>Fall Fallou (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
2>>>Farisato Riccardo (PETRARCA)> U15-A
2>>>Ferrario Enea (SPORTING MARCA C5)> U15-C
2>>>Giacomello Francesco (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
2>>>Giallombardo Simone (FUTSAL JESOLO)> U15-B
2>>>Gioia (CITTA´ DI MESTRE C5)> U15-B
2>>>Girardi (GIFEMA DIAVOLI C5)> U15-B
2>>>Lorenzon Mattia (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)> U15-C
2>>>Macchia Mattia (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
2>>>Mally Tommaso (PETRARCA C5)> U15-A
2>>>Milicevic Antonio (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
2>>>Montuori Cristian (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
2>>>Negro Lorenzo (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
2>>>Panarotto Samuele (A TEAM FUTSAL)> U15-A
2>>>Parolin Simone (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)> U15-A
2>>>Perazzetta (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
2>>>Pittarello Cristian (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
2>>>Poli Andrea (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
2>>>Poli Mattia (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
2>>>Rampazzo Riccardo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
2>>>Rigon Andrea (CITTA´ DI MESTRE C5)> U15-B
2>>>Rizzo Matteo (CITTA´ DI MESTRE C5)> U15-B
2>>>Scantamburlo Matteo (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U15-B
2>>>Simionato Giovanni (FUTSAL VILLORBA)> U15-B
2>>>Tiengo Lorenzo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
2>>>Tomor Diego (SANVE MILLE C5)> U15-B
1>>>Babaian (SPORTING MARCA C5)> U15-C
1>>>Ballarin Matteo (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
1>>>Bergamo Leonardo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U15-B
1>>>Berti Lorenzo (ATLETICO PRESSANA C5)> U15-A
1>>>Bertin Moreno (MONTE FUTSAL)> U15-C
1>>>Biolo Federico (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
1>>>Bonaguro Edoardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)> U15-A
1>>>Bortignon Davide (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
1>>>Bregu Marco (MITI VICINALIS C5)> U15-C
1>>>Brejc Leonardo (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)> U15-A
1>>>Brigo (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
1>>>Bussolin C. (FUTSAL BISSUOLA )> U15-B
1>>>Caon Tommaso (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)> U15-A
1>>>Capitani Tommaso (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
1>>>Carniato (PETRARCA)> U15-A
1>>>Celin Denis (FUTSAL JESOLO)> U15-B
1>>>Cutrì Elia (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)> U15-B
1>>>El Morali Ayman (SPORTING ALTAMARCA FUTSAL)> U15-C
1>>>Fioraso Giovanni (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
1>>>Fioroni (PETRARCA C5)> U15-A
1>>>Fontolan Federico (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)> U15-A
1>>>Grasselli Pierlorenzo (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U15-B
1>>>Grassetti Simone (CITTA´ DI MESTRE C5)> U15-B
1>>>Hervieux Samuel (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE sq. B)> U15-B
1>>>Kannout (CANOTTIERI BELLUNO GIESSE)> U15-C
1>>>Keivan (CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
1>>>Lamberti Riccardo (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U15-A
1>>>Mazzucato Tommaso (MONTE FUTSAL)> U15-C
1>>>Milesi Manuel (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
1>>>Milovanovic (DIBIESSE CALCETTO MIANE)> U15-C
1>>>Minniti Francesco(CAME DOSSON C5)> U15-C
1>>>Miotti Matteo (FUTSAL GIORGIONE)> U15-B
1>>>Pacquola Giovanni (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U15-B
1>>>Pegoraro (PETRARCA)> U15-A
1>>>Perna Ludovica (FUTSAL JESOLO)> U15-B
1>>>Picone Giorgio (VIRTUS CASTELFRANCO V. C5)> U15-A
1>>>Pieran Mattias (FENICE VENEZIAMESTRE)> U15-C
1>>>Pinciroli (ANTENORE SPORT PADOVA )> U15-A
1>>>Piras (SANVE MILLE C5)> U15-B
1>>>Pivato Leonardo (MONTE FUTSAL)> U15-C
1>>>Rigoni Simone (JUNIOR GRIFO C5)> U15-A
1>>>Roiter (FUTSAL BISSUOLA)> U15-B
1>>>Scalabrin Luca (PETRARCA)> U15-A
1>>>Segatto Vanessa (MONTICANO C5)> U15-C
1>>>Sommariva (SPORTING MARCA C5)> U15-C
1>>>Sudiro Vittorio (FUTSAL CORNEDO)> U15-A
1>>>Tancon (CALCIO PADOVA C5)> U15-A
1>>>Veiga (SPORTING MARCA C5)> U15-C
1>>>Vendramin Francesco (PETRARCA)> U15-A
1>>>Zanata Pier Renato (ATLETICO NERVESA 2014)> U15-C
1>>>Zanin Tommaso (PETRARCA)> U15-A
. . . buona vita a tutti!