Recupero 18ª giornata (7ª di ritorno) Lunedì 04/04/2022 21:30
GREGO PADOVA C5 - UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA = 2 a 11
Grego Padova C5: Berisha Clayton, Catana Matteo
United Borgoriccocampetra: Busatto Teddy (3), Longato Ivan (2), Massarotto Francesco (3), Sandonà Nicola, Pelloso Giacomo, Fabbian Giacomo
22ª giornata (11ª di ritorno) Venerdì 08/04/2022
POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME - MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5 = 4 a 3
Polisportiva Real Terme: Celestino Mark, Beneton Federico, Bustreo Filippo, Piva Simone
Mediatec Luparense C5: Radojicic Marjan (2), Ilic Ilija
SAN PRECARIO C5 - OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C. = 5 a 7
San Precario C5: Non Pervenuti
Olimpia Veternigo F.C.: Levorato Thomas (3), Utini Eric, Mion Alessio, Caccin Nicola
REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO - SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5 = 2 a 2
Real Grisignano Calcio: Rocco Andrea, Shala Fatlind
Saldoteck S.Anna C5: Maniero Diego, Dal Checco Giacomo
MERINGHES ROVIGO C5 - TORREGLIA C5 = 6 a 7
Meringhes Rovigo C5: Straziota Michele (2), Bellini Francesco, Chinaglia Nicola, Garofalo Raffaele, Autorete Avv.
Torreglia C5: Danut Costantin (5), Tamas Ionut, Butacel Eduard
GREGO PADOVA C5 - UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA = 7 a 6
Grego Padova C5: Bertotti Federico (3), Rossi Leonardo (2), Robin Alessio, Gennaro Leonardo
Union Chioggiasottomarina: Tiozzo Tonon Stefano (3), Marangon Riccardo, Scuttari Lorenzo, Siviero Alessandro
RIPOSA - UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA
Recupero 19ª giornata (8ª di ritorno) Lunedì 11/04/2022 21:15
MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5 - GREGO PADOVA C5
36 reti Radojicic Marjan (MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5)
25 reti Levorato Thomas (OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.)
24 reti Danut Costantin (TORREGLIA C5)
PROSSIMI TURNI
Recupero 19ª giornata (8ª di ritorno) Martedì 12/04/2022 21:15
MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5 - GREGO PADOVA C5
Recupero 13ª giornata (2ª di ritorno) Venerdì 15 e Sabato 16/04/2022
SAN PRECARIO C5 - MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5
GREGO PADOVA C5 - REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO
POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME - SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5
UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA - TORREGLIA C5
MERINGHES ROVIGO C5 - UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA
RIPOSA - OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.
Recupero 21ª giornata (10ª di ritorno) Martedì 19/04/2022 21:15
MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5 - MERINGHES ROVIGO C5
Recupero 14ª giornata (3ª di ritorno) Venerdì 22 e Sabato 23/04/2022 > ULTIMA giornata <
REAL GRISIGNANO CALCIO - MERINGHES ROVIGO C5
MEDIATEC LUPARENSE C5 - OLIMPIA VETERNIGO F.C.
GREGO PADOVA C5 - POLISPORTIVA REAL TERME
SALDOTECK S.ANNA C5 - SAN PRECARIO C5 = Sabato 23/04/2022 16:00
UNION CHIOGGIASOTTOMARINA - UNITED BORGORICCOCAMPETRA = Sabato 23/04/2022 18:45
RIPOSA - TORREGLIA C5