3ª giornata Venerdì 05/11/2021 ore 21:30
FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999 - C5 VALDAGNO = 3 a 8
F. Este Sme 1999 C5: Gomes Cortes Josè Francisco, Ghirotti Enrico (2)
C5 Valdagno: Tecchio Andrea (2), Zarantonello Fabio (2), Savegnago Nicola, Gonzato Alberto, Gonzato Alessandro, Ferrari Riccardo
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO - CUS VERONA C5 = 5 a 1
F. S.PietroMontecchio: Pozza Matteo, Bertinato Giuseppe, Suksomkorn Kanchai, Meggiolaro Davide, Terreran Alex
Cus Verona C5: Bolcato Federico
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5 - TRECENTA C5 = 5 a 7
Internazionale 09 C5: Jankovic Aleksandar (2), Bojan Pavlovic, Campagnolo Thomas, Gasparotto Stefano
Trecenta C5: Hamza Ben Mohamed (3), Zanirato Andrea, Aguiari Angelo, Marsotto Elia, Bento Lucas
LEONICENA C5 - MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM = 5 a 4
Leonicena C5: Colombara Andrea, Zhegrova Ardian (2), El Basri Youssef (2)
Montecchio F. T.: Concato Matteo (2), Radujkovic Aleksandar, Tumiatti Alberto
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5 - A.A. PUPI C5 = 2 a 2
Team Valpolicella C5: Zagoli Alvise (2)
A.A. Pupi C5: Gancitano Giuseppe, Lugoboni Giovanni
PROSSIMO TURNO
4ª giornata Venerdì 12/11/2021 ore 21:30A.A. PUPI C5 - INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5
CUS VERONA C5 - LEONICENA C5
C5 VALDAGNO - FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM - TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5
TRECENTA C5 - FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999
Classifica Marcatori della Serie C2 Gir. A 11 reti Concato Matteo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
5 reti Tecchio Andrea (C5 VALDAGNO)
5 reti Tumiatti Alberto (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽
3ª giornata Venerdì 05/11/2021 ore 21:30
BORGO FUTSAL - MONIEGO CALCIO = 5 a 5
Borgo Futsal: Parisotto Giulio (4), Gobbato Manuel
Moniego Calcio: Sacca Michael, Calzavara Amedeo, Karahasanovic (Nome?), Noventa Nicholas, Marchese Gabriele
FUTSAL JESOLO - UNITED FUTSAL VALLI = 5 a 5
Futsal Jesolo: Artico Michele (2), Facco Simone, Vanin Matteo, Zanninello Gianluca
United Futsal Valli: Bozzato Daniel (2), Boscolo Chio Riccardo (2), Bellemo Alex
FUTSAL MARCO POLO - VIGOREAL C5 = 0 a 4
F. Marco Polo: 0
Vigoreal C5: Mattia Meneghello Mattia (2), Scotton Luca, Mazzucato Gianluca
MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5 - QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET = 3 a 5
Medwork Arzergrande C5: Manna Gabriele, Bettini Fausto (2)
Q.A.N.L.: Palmisciano Domenico (2), Livieri Stefano, Bettiolo Federico, Bullo Juri
MM AL POZZO C5 - SAN BENEDETTO C5 = 3 a 5
MM al Pozzo C5: Sakirovsky Asmet (2), Aidone Tommaso
San Benedetto C5: Litviniuc Andrei (5)
PROSSIMO TURNO
4ª giornata Venerdì 12/11/2021 ore 21:30
MONIEGO CALCIO - MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5
QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET - FUTSAL MARCO POLO
SAN BENEDETTO C5 - FUTSAL JESOLO
UNITED FUTSAL VALLI - BORGO FUTSAL
VIGOREAL C5 - MM AL POZZO C5
Classifica Marcatori della Serie C2 Gir. B 7 reti Liviniuc Andrei (SAN BENEDETTO C5)
6 reti Sakirovski Asmet (MM AL POZZO C5)
5 reti Calzavara Amedeo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
5 reti Nordio Filippo (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽
4ª giornata Venerdì 05/11/2021 ore 21:30
ATLETICO BASSANO C5 - SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5 = 3 a 3
Atletico Bassano C5: Marchetti Erik (3)
Sp. Caerano Crocetta C5: Callegaro Enrico, Guadagnini Giuliano (2)
MONTE FUTSAL - FUTSAL CASSOLA = 6 a 0
Monte Futsal: Mussato Enrico, Garbuio Alberto (2), Zandonà Davide, Guerci Agustin, Malosso Stefano
Futsal Cassola: 0
MONTICANO C5 - FUTSAL FLAME = 0 a 2
Monticano C5: 0
Futsal Flame: Marcon Andrea, Gazzola Mattia
SANVE MILLE C5 - UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO = 4 a 2
Sanve Mille C5: Silvestrin Roberto, Quacchio David, Mantesso Luca, Zaia Filippo
United Futsal Rossano: Zanolli Riccardo, Stangherlin Alessandro
SETTEVILLE C5 - EAGLES ROSA' C5 = 1 a 3
SetteVille C5: Busidotti Denis
Eagles Rosà C5: Bordignon Leonardo, Raccanello Nicola, Gusella Michele
STELLE DI MARCA C5 - ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5 = 3 a 4
Stelle di Marca C5: Pol Andrea, Zaineddine Oualid, Sakho Abdoulaye
Atletico Conegliano C5: Pitton Tomas (2), Cardellicchio Rocco, Fantin Felipe
PROSSIMO TURNO
5ª giornata Venerdì 12/11/2021 ore 21:30ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5 - SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5
EAGLES ROSA' C5 - ATLETICO BASSANO C5
FUTSAL CASSOLA - STELLE DI MARCA C5
FUTSAL FLAME - SANVE MILLE C5
MONTICANO C5 - SETTEVILLE C5
UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO - MONTE FUTSAL
8 reti Raccanello Nicola (EAGLES ROSA' C5)
6 reti:Basei Cristiano (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
Busidotti Denis (SETTEVILLE C5)
Shabani Adhurim (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Stangherlin Alessandro (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)