2ª giornata Venerdì 22/10/2021 ore 21:30
A.A. PUPI C5 - FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO = 2 a 2
A.A. Pupi C5: Danes Adrian Ciprian, Gancitano Giuseppe
F. S.PietroMontecchio: Bertinato Giuseppe, Sheshi Andi
CUS VERONA C5 - TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5 = 2 a 2
Cus Verona C5: Nicolis Simone, Barbieri Sebastiano
Team Valpolicella C5: Zagoli Alvise, Raimondi Sebastiano
LEONICENA C5 - INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5 = 7 a 2
Leonicena C5: Bonaldo Nicola, Pucciano Gianmattia, Verza Marco, El Basri Youssef, Vanzan Thomas, Zhegrova Ardian (2)
Internazionale 09 C5: Non Pervenuti
MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM - FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999 = 8 a 0
Montecchio F. T.: Concato Matteo (4),Tumiatti Alberto (3), Radujkovic Aleksandar
F. Este Sme 1999 C5: 0
TRECENTA C5 - C5 VALDAGNO = 2 a 5
Trecenta C5: Arzenton Luca, Zanirato Andrea
C5 Valdagno: Tecchio Andrea (2), Lazri Bruno (2), Zanotto Enrico
PROSSIMO TURNO
3ª giornata Venerdì 05/11/2021 ore 21:30FUTSAL ESTE SME 1999 - C5 VALDAGNO
FUTSAL S.PIETROMONTECCHIO - CUS VERONA C5
INTERNAZIONALE 09 C5 - TRECENTA C5
LEONICENA C5 - MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM
TEAM VALPOLICELLA C5 - A.A. PUPI C5
9 reti Concato Matteo (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
4 reti Tumiatti Alberto (MONTECCHIO FUTSAL TEAM)
⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽
2ª giornata Venerdì 22/10/2021 ore 21:30
MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5 - MM AL POZZO C5 = 0 a 3
Medwork Arzergrande C5: 0
MM al Pozzo C5: Munteanu Cristian, Spernich Sebastian, Baldan Simone
MONIEGO CALCIO - FUTSAL MARCO POLO = 3 a 6
Moniego Calcio: Calzavara Amedeo (2), Pesce Matteo
F. Marco Polo: Salviato Alessio (3), Bolgan Diego, Callegari Mattia (2)
QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET - FUTSAL JESOLO = 4 a 2
Q.A.N.L.: Palmisciano Domenico, Livieri Stefano, Pergola Simone, Casarin Jacopo
Futsal Jesolo: Sopracordevole Nicola, Michele Artico
SAN BENEDETTO C5 - UNITED FUTSAL VALLI = 6 a 3
San Benedetto C5: Buza Silvestru (2), Liviniuc Andrei (2), Manzoni Alessandro, Mirto Faruk
United Futsal Valli: Doria Luca, Nordio Filippo, Marangon Andrea
VIGOREAL C5 - BORGO FUTSAL = 4 a 4
Vigoreal C5: Meneghello Enrico (2), Meneghello Mattia (2)
Borgo Futsal: Savio Marco, Bertiato Nicolas, Corredato, Banzato Stefano
PROSSIMO TURNO
3ª giornata Venerdì 05/11/2021 ore 21:30
BORGO FUTSAL - MONIEGO CALCIO
FUTSAL JESOLO - UNITED FUTSAL VALLI
FUTSAL MARCO POLO - VIGOREAL C5
MEDWORK ARZERGRANDE C5 - QUOS APPELLARI NON LICET
MM AL POZZO C5 - SAN BENEDETTO C5
Classifica Marcatori della Serie C2 Gir. B 5 reti Nordio Filippo (UNITED FUTSAL VALLI)
4 reti Calzavara Amedeo (MONIEGO CALCIO)
4 reti Sakirovski Asmet (MM AL POZZO C5)
4 reti Salviato Alessio (FUTSAL MARCO POLO)
⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽
2ª giornata Venerdì 22/10/2020 ore 21:30
FUTSAL CASSOLA - EAGLES ROSA' C5 = 6 a 2
Futsal Cassola: Shabani Adhurim (4), Bensalim Fouad, ZakariMmanaf
Eagles Rosà C5: Raccanello Nicola (2)
MONTE FUTSAL - FUTSAL FLAME = 2 a 0
Monte Futsal: Pavanetto Marco (2)
Futsal Flame: 0
MONTICANO C5 - ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5 = 2 a 2
Monticano C5: Galai Cristian, Zanchetta Marco
Atletico Conegliano C5: Vidotto Stefano (2)
SANVE MILLE C5 - ATLETICO BASSANO C5 = 2 a 6
Sanve Mille C5: Silvestrin Roberto, Zaia Matteo
Atletico Bassano C5: Alessio Jacopo, Alessio Nicoló, Campagnaro Gianmarco (2), Medina Riccardo, Missano Manuel
SETTEVILLE C5 - UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO = 3 a 3
SetteVille C5: Busidotti Denis (2), Veiga Victor
United Futsal Rossano: Stangherlin Alessandro, Zanolli Riccardo, Di Salvatore Milton
STELLE DI MARCA C5 - SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5 = 1 a 3
Stelle di Marca C5: Pol Andrea
Sp. Caerano Crocetta C5: Andreazza Roberto (2), Dalla Bona Manuel
PROSSIMO TURNO
3ª giornata Venerdì 29/10/2021 ore 21:30
ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5 - SANVE MILLE C5
EAGLES ROSA' C5 - STELLE DI MARCA C5
FUTSAL CASSOLA - MONTICANO C5
FUTSAL FLAME- ETTEVILLE C5
SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5 - MONTE FUTSAL
UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO - ATLETICO BASSANO C5
Classifica Marcatori della Serie C2 Gir. C4 reti:
Andreazza Roberto (SPORTING CAERANO CROCETTA C5)
Busidotti Denis (SETTEVILLE C5)
Raccanello Nicola (EAGLES ROSA' C5)
Shabani Adhurim (FUTSAL CASSOLA)
Stangherlin Alessandro (UNITED FUTSAL ROSSANO)
Vidotto Stefano (ATLETICO CONEGLIANO C5)
⚽⚽⚽⚽⚽